v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MTB-O Camp Villach->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 39)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Australia
1.Young Joel2034291ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
2.Charlton Glen1399371ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
3.Thackray Ricky8633228ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
4.Haarsma Kay7200209M/W 21 shortAustralian TeamAustralia
5.Sparg Natasha8633236M/W 21 shortAustralian TeamAustralia

Austria
1.Wallas Gert900526ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
2.Zinkl Sonja500654ELITELZ OMAHAAustria

Czech Republic
1.Kadlecová Tereza8656571M/W 21 shortYetti VejprtyCzech Republic
2.Šňupárek Václav7204504ELITECzech MTBO teamCzech Republic
3.Hasek JanELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
4.Ludvik Matyas8656730ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
5.Wohanka Richard8656731ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
6.Hasman Ondrej8656735ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
7.Kralova Vilma8656719ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
8.Chmelar LukasELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
9.Svobodova Alexandra8656719M/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
10.Kralova JolanaM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
11.Grycova VeronikaM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
12.Kral JanM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
13.Kucharova RozalieM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
14.Tuma MatejM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic

France
1.Philippe GignacELITEcreuse oxygèneFrance
2.Baptiste Fuchs1987000ELITETeam Elite MTBOFrance
3.Legrand Bruno1992991ELITEECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
4.Pinsard Nicolas1603772ELITEAS SamoisFrance

Germany
1.Wieland Reinhard8050009M/W 21 shortSki-Club LaufGermany

New Zealand
1.Boland-bristow Conal982073ELITENew ZealandNew Zealand
2.Skelton Andrew8651701M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
3.Knightbridge Michael2041674M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
4.Skelton Georgia8641491M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
5.Knightbridge Tegan8646186M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand

Russia
1.Miziakina Kseniia8645050ELITEBlack DogRussia
2.Kornev Andrey7208254ELITEBlack DogRussia
3.Myaldzin Anatolii1007800ELITEBlack DogRussia
4.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000M/W 21 shortBlack DogRussia

Ukraine
1.Rasko YuriyELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
2.Stryzhak Artem9200123ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
3.Khasanshin Renat7000050ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
4.Stryzhak Krystyna1302820ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine