v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bayerische Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz 2018 (1. BayernCup) und Munich Orienteering Open Middle->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 197)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Übernachtung Sa auf So SportIdent-Chip Zeitmessung leihen
1.Schulz Jessica345980D 13-14Individuals/No club - -
2.Gutsul AntonH 19 EIndividuals/No club - -
3.Doyscher DominikOffen LangIndividuals/No club - X
4.Stoffel Rainer2074300Offen LangIndividuals/No club - -
5.Stoffel Maria2074299Offen LangIndividuals/No club - -
6.Zakharchenko Igor7001733Offen LangIndividuals/No club - -

Denmark
1.Greiner Martin2260H 55-OK PAN AarhusDenmark - -

Germany
1.Bauer Alexander2045574H 17-18TV OsterhofenGermany X -
2.Bauer Iris236914D 45-TV OsterhofenGermany X -
3.Liebl Gertrud2078968D 45-TV OsterhofenGermany X -
4.Liebl Siegfried2045572H 45-TV OsterhofenGermany X -
5.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356H 55-TV OsterhofenGermany - -
6.Reischl Georg6507H 75-TV OsterhofenGermany - -
7.Oechler Jakob9022000H 13-14OLV LandshutGermany - -
8.Schöps Anna800090D 19 EOLV LandshutGermany - -
9.Meißner Britta9900333D 19 EOLV LandshutGermany - -
10.Hergert Alexander9999909H 19 EOLV LandshutGermany - -
11.Sturm Gregor8042042H 19 EOLV LandshutGermany - -
12.Körner Christoph8230289H 19 EOLV LandshutGermany - -
13.Zölde Andreas428666H 19 EOLV LandshutGermany - -
14.Lang Florian2067871H 35-OLV LandshutGermany - -
15.Körner Ralph9500000H 35-OLV LandshutGermany X -
16.Ropertz Jana8445500D 45-OLV LandshutGermany - -
17.Zölde Norberth8404840H 45-OLV LandshutGermany - -
18.Voskamp Eckart2043601H 45-OLV LandshutGermany - -
19.Rácz Csaba211876H 45-OLV LandshutGermany - -
20.Lukács Vilhelm1968922H 45-OLV LandshutGermany - -
21.Schultze Andrea9669336D 55-OLV LandshutGermany - -
22.Zoltner Helge991810H 55-OLV LandshutGermany - -
23.Huber Klaus8004002H 55-OLV LandshutGermany - -
24.Werthmann Arndt2048140H 65-OLV LandshutGermany - -
25.Werthmann Gerhard7007222H 65-OLV LandshutGermany - -
26.Oechler Lukas6769H -12OLV LandshutGermany - -
27.Schöps Sarah7210320D 15-16OLV LandshutGermany - -
28.Kraus Katharina1692004D 13-14OLG RegensburgGermany X -
29.Lehner Severin2045599H 13-14OLG RegensburgGermany - -
30.Burgmair David1832005H 13-14OLG RegensburgGermany X -
31.Hartung Gabriella1582000D 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany X -
32.Kraus Sophie7042000D 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany X -
33.Schikora Ines1973701D 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany X -
34.Amann Leonie1251521D 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany X -
35.Lehner Benedikt2034074H 17-18OLG RegensburgGermany - -
36.Lehner Marei9922222D 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany - -
37.Seeger Isabel1818188D 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany X -
38.Seeger Mareike1031998D 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany X -
39.Schwarck Philipp7111199H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany X -
40.Lorenz Timon7110400H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany X -
41.Nürnberger Julian7101596H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany X -
42.Janischowsky Daniel9999922H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany - -
43.Janischowsky Lukas550297H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany - -
44.Brandl Lorenz1111099H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany X -
45.Casanova Riccardo8152024H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany X -
46.Lehner Quirin1690505H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany - -
47.Lehner Korbinian8112255H 19 EOLG RegensburgGermany - -
48.Böhme Katja-Christine9200001D 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
49.Lehner Ulrike2034072D 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
50.Weber Petra1965923D 45-OLG RegensburgGermany X -
51.Reinwald Elisabeth2061255D 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
52.Reinwald Matthias2015804H 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
53.Lexen Dieter650624H 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
54.Rosner Richard1281971H 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
55.Janischowsky Klemens999444H 45-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
56.Böhme André9002420H 55-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
57.Schneuwly Stephan9110459H 55-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
58.Zonato Stefano9551224H 55-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
59.Ebneth Alfons1710404H 65-OLG RegensburgGermany - -
60.Burgmair Juliane1231007D -12OLG RegensburgGermany X -
61.Reinwald Florian2086564H -12OLG RegensburgGermany - -
62.Hinner Kay1310369Offen MittelOLG RegensburgGermany - -
63.Janischowsky Petra650611Offen MittelOLG RegensburgGermany - -
64.Reinwald Benjamin231933Schüler BOLG RegensburgGermany - -
65.Hertel Jasmin1020002D 15-16OLG RegensburgGermany X -
66.Hertel Katrin1102002D 15-16OLG RegensburgGermany X -
67.Kraus Konstantin1462002H 15-16OLG RegensburgGermany X -
68.Holzhaus Klara7121212D 13-14TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
69.Jacobi Antonia2084426D 13-14TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
70.Tatzel Anton2061275H 13-14TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
71.Cionoiu Daniel8007005H 13-14TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
72.Vetter Sebastian7070797H 19 ETV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
73.Pohl Wolfram950726H 19 ETV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
74.Schmidt Jan2844H 19 ETV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
75.Weid Uwe1401180H 19 ETV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
76.Cionoiu Michaela2041760D 45-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
77.Huth Martina2043602D 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
78.Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike7181262D 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
79.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785H 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
80.Scheler Thomas1210963H 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
81.Schubert Jürgen7631025H 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
82.Kirsch Stefan9590609H 55-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
83.Oechler Dieter9080544H 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
84.Meißner Ralph7205957H 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
85.Huth Roland2825Offen MittelTV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
86.Böhme Fynn Padraig895381Schüler BTV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
87.Holzhaus Luise7161616Schüler BTV Coburg-NeusesGermany X -
88.Weid Angelika2041748D 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermany - -
89.Ritzenthaler Leo8112111H 13-14TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
90.Baath Ole Magnus8130206H 13-14TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
91.Irlinger Kilian9001124H 17-18TSV JetzendorfGermany - -
92.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427D 19 ETSV JetzendorfGermany - -
93.Ebert Josephine1982725D 35-TSV JetzendorfGermany - -
94.Kirchfeld Iris7150277D 35-TSV JetzendorfGermany - -
95.Ebert Roger2048520H 35-TSV JetzendorfGermany - -
96.Moertl Simone9680403D 45-TSV JetzendorfGermany - -
97.Baath Veikko7640629H 45-TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
98.Baath Fina7061302D -12TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
99.Baath Lena7080601D -12TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
100.Holtz Conny7003445D -12TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
101.Montes Marcel8010107H -12TSV JetzendorfGermany - -
102.Ebert James422695Schüler BTSV JetzendorfGermany - -
103.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899D 15-16TSV JetzendorfGermany X -
104.Herashchenko Dianora2091745D 19 EOC MünchenGermany - -
105.Rohracker Marie2875D 19 EOC MünchenGermany - -
106.Schmidt Marian302941H 19 EOC MünchenGermany - -
107.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579H 45-OC MünchenGermany - -
108.Leukert Lina8728D -12OC MünchenGermany - -
109.Natho Yara2084429D -12OC MünchenGermany - -
110.Danninger Bastian1234565H -12OC MünchenGermany - -
111.Burrell Teresa7207903Offen LangOC MünchenGermany - -
112.Neumüller Mathias7208679Offen LangOC MünchenGermany - -
113.Danninger Tobias7898789Offen LangOC MünchenGermany - -
114.Kolloch Gerda7722111D 65-OC MünchenGermany - -
115.Dahl Yannic2116252H 13-14TSV IpsheimGermany - -
116.Bially Michael502213H 45-TSV IpsheimGermany - -
117.Wieland Reinhard8050009H 65-Ski-Club LaufGermany X -
118.Geiger Tobias5686H 19 ETV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany X -
119.Tippelt Alexander5685H 19 ETV Coburg-KetschendorfGermany X -
120.Ehrl Blandine2801196D 19 EOL ForsternGermany - -
121.Engler Ralf7300209H 35-OL ForsternGermany - -
122.Hacker Louis8141184H 35-OL ForsternGermany - -
123.Holzhammer Erich8000773H 45-OL ForsternGermany X -
124.Dreier Johannes2041782H 55-OL ForsternGermany - -
125.Holzhammer Alexander2800940H -12OL ForsternGermany X -
126.Hack Philipp361294H 17-18MTV BambergGermany - -
127.Kolesnikova Irina2069531D 19 EMTV BambergGermany - -
128.Schneider Anne361290D 35-MTV BambergGermany - -
129.Selz Andreas7352735H 35-MTV BambergGermany - -
130.Nikolaus Liviu300963H 55-MTV BambergGermany - -
131.Schalle Michael582309H 55-MTV BambergGermany - -
132.Simon Heinz Peter361295H 65-MTV BambergGermany - -
133.Thierolf Michael8090601H 19 ETSG Bad KönigGermany - -
134.Neumann Josef1984123H 19 EUSV TU DresdenGermany - -
135.Flechsig Florian1972767H 19 EUSV TU DresdenGermany - -
136.Bönig Sabine1407718D 45-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany - -
137.Bönig Stefan1407354H 45-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany - -
138.Bönig Katja410584D -12OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany - -
139.Seeger Guido9090001H 55-Baiersdorfer SVGermany X -
140.Bauerfeld Nico8050004H 13-14OL-Team FilderGermany X -
141.Schmidt Noah8647300H 13-14OL-Team FilderGermany X -
142.Schmidt Jürgen2023909H 35-OL-Team FilderGermany X -
143.Bauerfeld Thomas8050003H 45-OL-Team FilderGermany - -
144.Tannerbauer Anna-Lena8332332D 13-14SV MietrachingGermany X -
145.Faltejsek Tobias2088820H 13-14SV MietrachingGermany - -
146.Penzkofer Julia9969699D 19 ESV MietrachingGermany X -
147.Lange Maria770077D 19 ESV MietrachingGermany X -
148.Lange Korbinian8623674H 19 ESV MietrachingGermany X -
149.Biller Georg7007111H 19 ESV MietrachingGermany X -
150.Leontjevs Girts1301991H 19 ESV MietrachingGermany - -
151.Vogl Karin1700505D 35-SV MietrachingGermany X -
152.Mindt Birgit7942000D 35-SV MietrachingGermany X -
153.Faltejskova Jana20866560D 35-SV MietrachingGermany - -
154.Vogl Roland1680202H 45-SV MietrachingGermany X -
155.Hartmann Dirk2045577H 55-SV MietrachingGermany - -
156.Friessnig Joachim8133113H 55-SV MietrachingGermany - -
157.Biller Sen. Georg555155H 55-SV MietrachingGermany - -
158.Faltejskova Laura2088817D -12SV MietrachingGermany - -
159.Fischl Brigitte2088813Offen KurzSV MietrachingGermany - -
160.Zimmermann Evi6606Schüler BSV MietrachingGermany X -
161.Miethanner Alina300943Schüler BSV MietrachingGermany X -
162.Miethanner Emilia410616Schüler BSV MietrachingGermany X -
163.Mindt Yvonne7161203D 15-16SV MietrachingGermany X -
164.Streicher Laura7991991D 15-16SV MietrachingGermany X -
165.Fischl Felix7013022H 15-16SV MietrachingGermany - -
166.Schwind Klaus8160571H 19 EOLG OrtenauGermany - -
167.Voit Michael7070468H 45-VfL NürnbergGermany X -
168.Hötzinger Verena2800128D 13-14TSV NatternbergGermany X -
169.Scharnböck Manuel2110986H 13-14TSV NatternbergGermany X -
170.Engl Veronika8141201D 17-18TSV NatternbergGermany X -
171.Hötzinger Stefan2800130H 45-TSV NatternbergGermany X -
172.Engl Robert2086558H 45-TSV NatternbergGermany X -
173.Bisani Pia2086562D 15-16TSV NatternbergGermany X -
174.Kurth Susan7760824D 35-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany - -
175.Friebe Christian2716H 35-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany - -
176.Hufnagel Ingrid8024566D 45-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany - -
177.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649H 65-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany - -
178.Friebe Jonas6392H 15-16OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany - -
179.Lorenz Rudi6394H 75-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany - -

Italy
1.Seppi Marco8644460H 19 EAgorossoItaly - -
2.Barbone Giacomo1006265H 19 EAgorossoItaly - -
3.Braveri Silvia210580D 55-pol. BissuolaItaly X -
4.Carluccio Laura502302D 19 EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly - -
5.Guizzardi Michela8644459D 19 ECUS BOLOGNAItaly - -

Slovakia
1.Viskup Peter8049H 35-Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - -

Switzerland
1.Imhof Kilian680227H 45-OL Regio WilSwitzerland - -
2.Berger Caroline7204577D 35-OLG BaselSwitzerland - -
3.Berger Pascal8644512H 45-OLG BaselSwitzerland - -
4.Nilsson Klas8019640H 45-ol norskaSwitzerland - -
5.Stäuble Corinne1969112D 45-OLG GalgenenSwitzerland - -