v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
San Lorenzo de La Parrilla. 4ª Circuito Diputación Provincial Cuenca 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 121)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Necesita licencia Alquila pinza
1.Segovia Fajardo JesusM-21 SENIndividuals/No club X X

Spain
1.Tornero Juana341425OPEN NARANJAIESO LA JARASpain X X
2.Fernandez Ruiz Victor Manuel341434OPEN NARANJAIESO LA JARASpain X X
3.Coronado Fernández Lucas2085082OPEN AMARILLOCOMCUSpain - -
4.Muñoz Del Campo Javier2070980OPEN AMARILLOCOMCUSpain - -
5.Gómez Tévar Itziar2105541OPEN AMARILLOCOMCUSpain - -
6.Moya Rodríguez Candela2054709OPEN AMARILLOCOMCUSpain - -
7.Fernández Benito Leticia2070964OPEN NARANJACOMCUSpain - -
8.Tevar Denia Trinidad2105549OPEN NARANJACOMCUSpain X -
9.Sarria Perea Elena2070971OPEN ROJOCOMCUSpain - -
10.Muñoz Del Olmo Pablo2085093M-45 MASCOMCUSpain - -
11.Mesas Martínez José Miguel9101358M-45 MASCOMCUSpain - -
12.Izquierdo Granero José Antonio2045099M-45 MASCOMCUSpain - -
13.Del Barrio González Jesús249723M-45 MASCOMCUSpain - -
14.Carrascosa Baeza Covadonga341410F-45 MASCOMCUSpain - -
15.Muñoz Del Campo Alba2070956F-14 INFCOMCUSpain - -
16.Moya Rodríguez Andrés2054683M-14 INFCOMCUSpain - -
17.Gómez Tevar Aarón2102721M-14 INFCOMCUSpain - -
18.Mesas De Castro Álvaro7201519M-16 CADCOMCUSpain - -
19.Martínez Barrios Francisco Javier2070953M-16 CADCOMCUSpain - -
20.Moya Rodríguez Jaime2054680M-16 CADCOMCUSpain - -
21.Pozuelo Carrascosa Diana7003173F-21 SENCOMCUSpain - -
22.Cotillas Moya David8291096M-21 SENCOMCUSpain - -
23.Mesas De Castro Miguel7201523M-21 SENCOMCUSpain - -
24.Mantecón Contreras Cristina2045043F-35 VETCOMCUSpain - -
25.Del Campo Moreno Mª Del Mar341415F-35 VETCOMCUSpain - -
26.Rodríguez Guixá Montserrat2023660F-35 VETCOMCUSpain - -
27.Chafé Giménez Julián7981752M-35 VETCOMCUSpain - -
28.Carrasco Martínez Raquel341499OPEN NARANJAElección de RutaSpain - -
29.Alcañiz Rubio Jessica429661OPEN NARANJAElección de RutaSpain - -
30.Fernández Arango Jesús Valentín1399998M-45 MASElección de RutaSpain - -
31.Rubio Martínez Cristina429677F-45 MASElección de RutaSpain - -
32.Ferrer Herraiz David2542552M-35 VETElección de RutaSpain - -
33.Gil González Cristina341436OPEN AMARILLOBubosSpain X X
34.Marchante González Francisco2115638OPEN AMARILLOBubosSpain X X
35.Marchante González Inés2115639OPEN AMARILLOBubosSpain X X
36.Gil González Alejandra2105554OPEN AMARILLOBubosSpain X X
37.González Sáez Esperanza341406OPEN AMARILLOBubosSpain X X
38.González Cifuentes Cristina341421OPEN NARANJABubosSpain X X
39.Sáez Navarro Esperanza2102215OPEN NARANJABubosSpain X X
40.Sáez Moreno Daniel2105544M-14 INFBubosSpain X X
41.Zamora Moral Jose Ignacio353791OPEN NARANJAORIENTIJOTESpain - -
42.Gonzalez Gallego Felipe2097035M-45 MASORIENTIJOTESpain - -
43.Megias Gomez Jesus2091943M-45 MASORIENTIJOTESpain - -
44.Martinez Garcia Marta2102906F-45 MASORIENTIJOTESpain - -
45.Garcia Valle Jose Angel2043510M-12 ALEORIENTIJOTESpain - -
46.Saiz Navarro Dario2020150M-12 ALEORIENTIJOTESpain - -
47.Villaescusa Ortega Alvaro2117888M-12 ALEORIENTIJOTESpain - -
48.Saiz Onate Maria Isabel2042420F-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
49.Sanchez Picazo Maria Angeles1420076F-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
50.Zamora Escribano LuciaF-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
51.Gomez Martinez Maria1428549F-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
52.Garcia Zamora AliciaF-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
53.Cebrian Escribano TeresaF-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
54.Navarro Garcia RobertoM-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
55.Escribano Zamora Juan Ignacio4408394M-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
56.Araque Garcia VicenteM-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
57.Lopez Campillos Felipe AdrianM-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
58.Gonzalez Martinez Mario2091937M-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
59.Pinza Garcia MiguelM-14 INFORIENTIJOTESpain - -
60.Valenzuela Bogomilova TeresaF-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
61.Megias Martinez Carmen2057734F-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
62.Escribano Alarcón EvaF-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
63.Denia Lopez Ana MariaF-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
64.Nuñez Garcia BlancaF-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
65.Villaescusa Ortega Maria2011904F-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
66.Saiz Onate Nerea2112599F-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
67.Talaya Moratalla JesusM-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
68.Carrasco Martinez Emilio Jose2104722M-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
69.Gomez Peñalver Nacho2120302M-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
70.Campos Cañada Emilio2043517M-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
71.Griñan Lopez GonzaloM-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
72.Fernandez Melgar Ruben2120250M-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
73.Cano Herraiz MarcosM-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
74.Prieto Ballesteros Jose AntonioM-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
75.De La Torre Jimenez ManuelM-16 CADORIENTIJOTESpain - -
76.Saiz Jimenez Celia2111390F-18 JUNORIENTIJOTESpain - -
77.Escribano Garcia Isabel1416381F-18 JUNORIENTIJOTESpain - -
78.Ruiz Carrasco Reyes Alejandro2021478M-18 JUNORIENTIJOTESpain - -
79.Escribano Zamora Julian1415189M-18 JUNORIENTIJOTESpain - -
80.Poveda Pinza Ylenia2102923F-21 SENORIENTIJOTESpain - -
81.Cuartero Navarro Tomas1407432M-21 SENORIENTIJOTESpain - -
82.Diaz Gonzalez Manuel1410487M-21 SENORIENTIJOTESpain - -
83.Gascón Valera Maria Jose1416388F-35 VETORIENTIJOTESpain - -
84.Valle Tortola Cesar1393216M-35 VETORIENTIJOTESpain - -
85.González Brasero Juan Carlos2023630M-45 MASBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain - -
86.Rodríguez Corrochano María981925F-21 SENMANZANARES-OSpain - -
87.Rodríguez Corrochano Diego7204557M-21 SENMANZANARES-OSpain - -
88.Carrilero Sevilla Francisco1404306M-45 MASGODIH ALBACETESpain - -
89.Carrilero Sevilla Juan V.1415163M-45 MASGODIH ALBACETESpain - -
90.Requena Fernández Mª Elena1404307F-35 VETGODIH ALBACETESpain - -
91.Picazo Bueno Juan Francisco2020121M-21 SENCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.Spain X -
92.Picazo Bueno José Ángel436583M-21 SENCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.Spain X -
93.Bernardo Lopez AnaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
94.Fajardo Serrano CandelaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
95.Perez Minaya CristinaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
96.Merino Minaya NoraF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
97.Perez Palomares MarF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
98.Lopez Collado ValeriaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
99.Moya Peraile NereaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
100.Bueno Cirac PaulaF-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
101.Fierrez Marcilla DanielM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
102.Pardo Lerma DiegoM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
103.Simarro Jareño AlvaroM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
104.Zalar MariusM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
105.Zalar Jeremias NicolasM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
106.Stanciu Gabriel PatrickM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
107.Lorente Martinez LotM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
108.Mustata Robert Petre ValentinM-12 ALESMD LA JARASpain - -
109.Navarro Alegria JuliaF-14 INFSMD LA JARASpain - -
110.Fajardo Serrano RubenM-14 INFSMD LA JARASpain - -
111.Jayo Narvaez Kevin IsaacM-14 INFSMD LA JARASpain - -
112.Aroca Collado VictorM-14 INFSMD LA JARASpain - -
113.Galan Georgian MariamM-14 INFSMD LA JARASpain - -
114.Bernardo Lopez DanielM-16 CADSMD LA JARASpain - -
115.Julio Ruiz Lorena2120262F-12 ALEORIENTACION MAHORASpain - -
116.Jimenez Serrano Lola2120245F-12 ALEORIENTACION MAHORASpain - -
117.Escamilla Romero Feli2105518OPEN AMARILLOClub Atletismo IniestaSpain - X
118.Segovia Fajardo Jesus2105516M-21 SENClub Atletismo IniestaSpain X X
119.García Gómez Rosa2111356F-14 INFVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -
120.García Gómez Florencio8653288M-21 SENVILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONSpain - -