v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
14ª Liga de Madrid. Burgohondo. Larga->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 126)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Gomez Cobo MarcelinoOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
2.Bueno Plaza AnaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
3.Cuevas Murillo AlegriaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Ortega Arranz Héctor2125464OPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
5.Fresno JavierOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
6.González Sánchez Marisa1428555OPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES

Spain
1.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel8665071M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain
2.Wirén Mikael8654400M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain
3.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain
4.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EMalarrutaSpain
5.Seward David2096999M-50MalarrutaSpain
6.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-50MalarrutaSpain
7.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-EMalarrutaSpain
8.Cuesta García Carolina2062054F-45MalarrutaSpain
9.Hornell Maria2115399F-55MalarrutaSpain
10.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-20/M-35COLMENARSpain
11.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-21ACOLMENARSpain
12.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain
13.López Martín Diego8656855M-ECOLMENARSpain
14.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain
15.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain
16.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpain
17.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain
18.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain
19.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpain
20.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/F-35COLMENARSpain
21.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-20/F-21ACOLMENARSpain
22.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpain
23.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ECOLMENARSpain
24.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
25.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
26.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
27.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
28.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
29.Sanchez Montoro Andres2111370M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
30.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
31.Gómez-Góngora Enca2129151F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
32.Caceres Manuela2129166F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
33.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
34.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
35.Rosa Rosa Abel7003245M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
36.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan248391OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
37.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349475OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
38.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia349472OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
39.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
40.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
41.Casado Gómez Diego8657351M-16GOCANSpain
42.De Frutos Luis8656822M-21AGOCANSpain
43.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-21AGOCANSpain
44.Gil Rodriguez Antonio1396902M-EGOCANSpain
45.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpain
46.Herrero Jimenez Sergio8643493M-20/M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
47.Fernández De Bobadilla Lorenzo Daniel429561M-45C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
48.Fernandez Cesar1399929M-45C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
49.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
50.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
51.Cobas José Luis9200108M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
52.Fernández De Bobadilla Perea Luis429549OPEN NARANJAC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
53.Fernández De Bobadilla Perea Lucía2053936OPEN NARANJAC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
54.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737M-20/M-35BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES
55.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318M-55BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES
56.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpain
57.García-catalán Simón Ramón1603360M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpain
58.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-EImperdibleSpain
59.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792M-EImperdibleSpain
60.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-EImperdibleSpain
61.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263M-50ImperdibleSpain
62.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411F-20/F-21AImperdibleSpain
63.Valencia alonso Sara427612F-40ImperdibleSpain
64.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-45ImperdibleSpain
65.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel225576M-55B.O.M.SpainYES
66.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-60Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain
67.Gómez Martínez Gabriela2067511F-14Club GalitiusSpainYES
68.Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos2053933OPEN ROJOClub GalitiusSpainYES
69.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-20/M-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
70.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
71.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
72.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
73.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
74.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
75.Martínez Porteros Francisco2800861M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
76.Monseco López Irene2067561F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
77.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
78.López Regidor Laura2067568F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
79.Aparicio Redondo Jose Antonio2010063M-20/M-35Navaleno-OSpainYES
80.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398M-21ANavaleno-OSpainYES
81.Schmidt Jürgen 7209398OPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANavaleno-OSpainYES
82.Blazquez Calvo Laura 2010063OPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANavaleno-OSpainYES
83.Calvo Fuenes LuisaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANavaleno-OSpainYES
84.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-16S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
85.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
86.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
87.Pérez López Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
88.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488M-50S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
89.Murcia García Pablo2129115M-14Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
90.Murcia García Enrique2128227M-16Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
91.Rubio Bravo Francisco2115387M-45Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
92.Iglesias Jimenez AdrianOPEN AMARILLONOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
93.Cimarras Blazquez CarlaOPEN AMARILLONOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
94.Iglesias Jimenez RodrigoOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
95.Piera Barroso IgnacioOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
96.Cimarras Garcia OscarOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
97.Jimenez Gutierrez MiguelOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
98.Corral Sanchez JimenaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
99.Cimarras Blazquez NataliaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
100.Jimenez Lopez AnaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
101.Piera Barroso PabloOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
102.Lujan Nieto PaulaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
103.Piera Barroso BlancaOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
104.Bautista Herraez NicolasOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
105.Rúa Muñoz Rubén7211000OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIANOSOLOCUERDASpainYES
106.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES
107.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES
108.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES
109.Arroyo Susana7207522F-18/F-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES
110.Martin Vicente Daniel7204805M-21ANAVALCÁN- OSpainYES
111.Rego Gonzalez Jose Andres2023561M-20/M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
112.Pérez Anaime2057865M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
113.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-20/F-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
114.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
115.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
116.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain
117.Mahou García Luis439120M-20/M-35COTASpain
118.Alonso Morán Cristian8521992M-21AMURCIA-OSpainYES
119.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-45APU-OrientacionSpainYES
120.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain