v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL3-Zalštad->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 207)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Bajc Brina2070914OtroškaIndividuals/No club
2.Veselič Gaja2070913OtroškaIndividuals/No club
3.Kostanjšek Jaka438995OtroškaIndividuals/No club
4.Prevodnik Brina438987OtroškaIndividuals/No club
5.Knaflič Aljaž438986OtroškaIndividuals/No club
6.Bajc Tjaša2070918OtroškaIndividuals/No club
7.Bajc Lučka2070920OtroškaIndividuals/No club
8.Deu Natan235878OtroškaIndividuals/No club
9.Ogrinc Patricia439000OtroškaIndividuals/No club
10.Bajc Lana2070917OtroškaIndividuals/No club
11.Veselič Pia2070919OtroškaIndividuals/No club
12.Kostanjšek Bor442831OtroškaIndividuals/No club
13.Deu Vital406835OtroškaIndividuals/No club
14.Grabljevec Lina438992OtroškaIndividuals/No club
15.Poberaj PikaOtroškaIndividuals/No club
16.Močnik Nina2069797ZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
17.Štepic Tajda2069791ZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
18.Ugrin Maja2069802ZačetniškaIndividuals/No club
19.Bajc Val2070916M12Individuals/No club
20.Ugrin Nikolina2052362Ž12Individuals/No club
21.Kristan Matej423997M21BIndividuals/No club
22.Seljak Borut9999940M21BIndividuals/No club
23.Pobega Davor2052394M45Individuals/No club
24.Smolej Nejc2107092M21AIndividuals/No club
25.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
26.Kremžar Luka2107093M35Individuals/No club
27.Kristan Martin 406745M50Individuals/No club

Austria
1.Pacher Gerhild7120364Ž45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
2.Pacher Hannes8011559M35SU Schöckl GrazAustria
3.Pacher Lisa8030494Ž21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
4.Habenicht Max8000036M35Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria
5.Habenicht Regina9940000Ž21ESportunion KlagenfurtAustria

Slovenia
1.Kavčič Katja2069796OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jerebič David Luka2052358OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Jerebič Sara2052385OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Bolka Aljaž438999OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Požun Brin406831OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Ogrinc Pia235900OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Janežič Maja2034095OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Šuc Teja438996OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Kurinčič Jerca2069798OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Jeraj Mija2069824OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Šuc Tin438998OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Košir Eva2062633OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Grabljevec Eva438993OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Jarc Val438991OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Štefančič Lovro Bor438982OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Jerebič Marta2052388OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Plevel Patrik2107097OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Slemc Jakob235894OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Bogataj Špela2069813ZačetniškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840ZačetniškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Malus Drejc1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Malus Ožbej1425114M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Seljak Jaka2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Prevodnik Lovro2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Trunk Nejc1401620M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Jerebič Simon Erik2069800M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Kremžar Lucija2103910Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Kern Rok1425119M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Kavčič Lucija235877Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Malus Vita1425116Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Pust Karin2069847Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Stojan Petra2069834Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Zupan Lara1425103Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Kern Tina1425105Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Babič Silvo2069808M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Pahor Marko2113835M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Veselič Aleš2069809M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
50.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
51.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Zupan Romana1425101Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
54.Trunk Špela2052361Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
55.Kavčič Jure1425115M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
56.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
57.Zupan Gregor7210497M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
58.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
59.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
60.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
61.Flašker Ajda2036371Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
62.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Blaž Matic9101667M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
64.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
65.Trunk Neža2069805Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
66.Jeraj Ajda2107096Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
67.Jarc Ajda2107095Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
68.Kölner Brina2113842Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
69.Knaflič Lara2107091Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
70.Kavčič Domen2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
71.Žurbi Domen2069806M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
72.Zavrl Janez7055111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
73.Kobentar Katja1411629Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
74.Zobavnik AlešM21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
75.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
76.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
77.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
78.Kračun Rajko889724M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
79.Kokelj Denis1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
80.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
81.Bauman Boris673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
82.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21EMariborski OKSlovenia
83.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M50Mariborski OKSlovenia
84.Bončina Nizzy422512OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
85.Sedej Rok406859OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
86.Sedej Žiga2107081OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
87.Kovačič NežaOtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
88.Kovačič AjdaOtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
89.Obid AnžeOtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
90.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
91.Leban Domen2097776M12OK AzimutSlovenia
92.Gantar Borut406857M12OK AzimutSlovenia
93.Žižek Lev406721M12OK AzimutSlovenia
94.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
95.Škvarča Aljaž422805M12OK AzimutSlovenia
96.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
97.Groff Ema422528Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
98.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
99.Gantar Primož2107071M14OK AzimutSlovenia
100.Leban Manja2069811Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
101.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
102.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
103.Istenič Maja2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
104.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
105.Bogataj Nataša2088810Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
106.Rejec Marjana445666Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
107.Zaman Groff Maja406843Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
108.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
109.Tušar Teja2069843Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
110.Serženta Seljak Zala435644Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
111.Vanek Nicolas442836M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
112.Mikuž Denis422516M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
113.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
114.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
115.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
116.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
117.Groff Tomaž2069850M45OK AzimutSlovenia
118.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
119.Žižek Saša406784Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
120.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia
121.Peternelj Drago2107094M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
122.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
123.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
124.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
125.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
126.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
127.Gantar Lara2077619Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
128.Jeram Nuša2052392Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
129.Bogataj Tajda7487748Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
130.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
131.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
132.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
133.Bogataj Mark2077611M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
134.Groff Žiga406715OpenOK AzimutSlovenia
135.Eržen Nika2107055Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
136.Domnik Nejc8632864M16OK AzimutSlovenia
137.Logar Enej2107061M16OK AzimutSlovenia
138.Luznar Aljaž2120869M16OK AzimutSlovenia
139.Leban Marijan406846M50OK AzimutSlovenia
140.Močnik Silvij1401599M50OK AzimutSlovenia
141.Rejec Pavel445663M50OK AzimutSlovenia
142.Bončina Igor2800010M50OK AzimutSlovenia
143.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
144.Knap Črtomir406852M60OK AzimutSlovenia
145.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSlovenia
146.Ferenc Martin2088832M10OK TivoliSlovenia
147.Ferenc Tinka442838Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia
148.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia
149.Kunc Matevž2050437M14OK TivoliSlovenia
150.Ferenc Zala445684Ž14OK TivoliSlovenia
151.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
152.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia
153.Dovč Jan1398938M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
154.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia
155.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
156.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
157.Razum Matija8221221M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
158.Vodlan Darja438980ZačetniškaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
159.Foški Oskar435134M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
160.Jerše Damjana7441139Ž21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
161.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
162.Škarabot Anja253346Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
163.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
164.Radovan Dalibor2107073M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
165.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
166.Štrumbelj Lana406801Ž18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
167.Golja Elio7760057M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
168.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
169.Foški Tajda1205995Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
170.Smole Enej446310M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
171.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
172.Benko Robert886733M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
173.Smole Dušan232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
174.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592OtroškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
175.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia