v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CAMPEONATO DE MADRID DE MEDIA DISTANCIA ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 349)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ALQUILER DE PINZA FAMILIA FEMADO OBSERVACIONES
1.Perez Sanchez Sara1403316M-EIndividuals/No club - -----
2.Martinez Alvarez Jose BenitoO. AMARILLO NO FEDERADO +16 (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club X -----
3.Jordan Cañavate Maria EvaO. AMARILLO NO FEDERADO +16 (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - ----- NECESITA SPORTIDENT
4.Carrascoso Galant David1403172O. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - ----- Salida lo más pronto posible
5.Carmona Munuera Alberto2129116O. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - -----
6.Rodriguez Poblador MariaO. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club X -----
7.Rodero Juan2115383O. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - -----
8.Torres Fidalgo Fernando2050371O. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - -----
9.Herrero Ávila Alberto2010765O. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - ----- 18/05/1980
10.Torrado MiguelO. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club X ----- necesito alquilar pinza
11.Bejerano Hoyo Estela2091925O. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - -----
12.Hernández Díaz Manuel2057850O. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - -----
13.Arrondo IbaiO. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club X -----
14.Alonso Crespo Daniel362146O. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - ----- con misma pinza inscribire MENORES a mi hijo
15.Andrés GabrielO. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club X -----
16.Llanos LuisO. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club X -----
17.Serrano De Miguel Jose AntonioO. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club X -----
18.Ortega Errea Miguel7210981O. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - -----
19.Barrio Soraya2010862O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - ----- 11/08/1979
20.Toribio Ibarguren Juan Manuel2057777O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - -----
21.Hernandez Palleja Pablo AngelO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club X -----
22.Perea Morcillo PaulaO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club X -----
23.Bertolez RhutO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club X -----
24.Garcia Lombardo Samuel JuanO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club X -----
25.Garcia CristianO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club X -----
26.Perea Morcillo AngelaO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club X -----
27.Gonzalez Marina2020144O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - -----
28.Gonzalez Martinez AnaO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club X -----
29.Toribio Onandia Ibai7209331OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOIndividuals/No club - -----
30.Munoz Perez NachoM-16Individuals/No club X ----- liga escolar
31.Carrascoso Jordan RobertoO. AMARILLO NO FEDERADO 16 o - (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - ----- NECESITA SPORTIDENT
32.Benayas Galvez Natalia1428555O. AMARILLO NO FEDERADO 16 o - (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - -----
33.Alonso Villar BrunoO. AMARILLO NO FEDERADO 16 o - (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club - -----

Spain
1.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755ORGANIZACIONMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain - -----
2.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229ORGANIZACIONMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain - -----
3.Martin Reques MarcosORGANIZACIONMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain - -----
4.Fernandez Cesar1399929OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - -----
5.Cobas José Luis9200108M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - -----
6.Colinas Sala Luis Javier1423410M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - -----
7.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - -----
8.Esteban Bragado Eva2053936F-40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - -----
9.Sala Pardo Susana2054664F-40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - -----
10.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-20/M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - -----
11.Shallcross Silván Andrew429549M-20/M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain - -----
12.Carretero González David1500338M-EClub Monte El PardoSpain - -----
13.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpain - -----
14.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Nuñez Canovas
15.Alvarez Millan Juan Carlos7210999M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain - -----
16.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO MARTÍN
17.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Alba Isasi
18.Perez Herrero Manuel225594M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain - -----
19.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club Monte El PardoSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Lastra Asanza salir pronto
20.Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell Enrique2091919M-40Club Monte El PardoSpain - -----
21.Hernando Hernando Arturo2021433M-18/M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain - -----
22.Villares Blanco Miguel Angel8627772M-18/M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain - -----
23.Alba Isasi Carlos409205M-18/M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Alba Isasi
24.Martín Pastor Alejandro256173M-21AClub Monte El PardoSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO MARTÍN
25.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Nuñez Canovas
26.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Lastra Asanza salir pronto
27.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896Cadete MasculinoClub Monte El PardoSpain - ----- Liga Escolar
28.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpain - -----
29.Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel2010667M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - -----
30.González Luna Raúl2111376M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - -----
31.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - -----
32.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - -----
33.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - TERCER MIEMBRO MAYOR F.Fdez.Galdo salida tarde
34.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907F-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - -----
35.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus2024296M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - ----- Hora de salida: ANTES DE LAS 10:30
36.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - -----
37.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - -----
38.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - -----
39.Ruiz Ginés Juan Antonio340805M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - -----
40.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-18/F-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Fam. Fernández Galdo
41.Fernández Galdo Rosario841831F-18/F-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Fam. Fernández Galdo
42.Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria8651702M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - -----
43.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - -----
44.Uribe Higuita Mayra Alejandra2120272F-20/F-21AC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain - -----
45.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
46.garrido hens eva2010975F-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -----
47.Sanchez Gomez Adrian2024242M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - ----- ESCOLAR
48.Ruiz Fernandez Manuel2023643M-45CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -----
49.Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro249048M-14CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - ----- ESCOLAR
50.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-18/F-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
51.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -----
52.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpain - -----
53.Miguel Pellón Jose Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpain - -----
54.Mayoral Palancar Alvaro2120259OPEN ROJO FEDERADOORIENTESpain - -----
55.García Martín María2054713F-50ORIENTESpain - -----
56.Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo7210985M-EAlabarda-OSpain - -----
57.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M-EAlabarda-OSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Salida pronto
58.Alfaro Perez Joaquin8060511M-EAlabarda-OSpain - ----- Salida tarde (12:15 o 12:30)
59.Rubio Lopez Carlos1420069O. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Alabarda-OSpain - -----
60.Mairal Ballesta AlbertO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Alabarda-OSpain - -----
61.Agraz Cuevas Rafael2091932OPEN ROJO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain - -----
62.Aprea Sanchez Juan Francisco2082794OPEN ROJO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain - -----
63.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-14Alabarda-OSpain - -----
64.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-14Alabarda-OSpain - ----- Liga Escolar
65.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain - -----
66.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16Alabarda-OSpain - -----
67.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375M-40Alabarda-OSpain - -----
68.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-14Alabarda-OSpain - -----
69.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain - ----- Salida pronto
70.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-18/F-35Alabarda-OSpain - -----
71.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906F-18/F-35Alabarda-OSpain - TERCER MIEMBRO MAYOR Salida pronto
72.Sánchez Durán Amelia2067572F-18/F-35Alabarda-OSpain - -----
73.Ruiz Hurtado Adrian2045013M-20/M-35Alabarda-OSpain - -----
74.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974M-20/M-35Alabarda-OSpain - ----- Salida Tarde
75.Cano López Antonio Jesús8200380M-20/M-35Alabarda-OSpain - -----
76.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-20/F-21AAlabarda-OSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Salida pronto
77.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Salir tarde, separado de Nekane Astigarraga
78.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain - -----
79.López Martín Diego8656855M-ECOLMENARSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia López Pérez
80.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Salida LO ANTES POSIBLE por tarbajo - Familia OLIVER RODRIGUEZ
81.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ECOLMENARSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia López Pérez
82.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Responsable de SALIDA: Hora de salida "pronto" - Familia Díaz Aguilera
83.Quintana Perez Javier209790O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpain - -----
84.Sanchez Saez Beatriz209906OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia sanz
85.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-14COLMENARSpain - ----- ESCOLAR
86.Rodríguez De Arce Claudia427438F-14COLMENARSpain - ----- ESCOLAR
87.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain - -----
88.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Hora de salida: entre 13:30 y 12:00 - Familia Gutierrez Serrano
89.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
90.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO
91.Herrero Garcia Angel2023679M-50COLMENARSpain - -----
92.Sanz Garcia Enrique2021466M-45COLMENARSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia sanz. Salir pronto
93.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpain - ----- Responsable de SALIDA: Hora de salida "tarde"
94.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpain - -----
95.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204M-40COLMENARSpain - ----- SALIR PRONTO
96.Ruiz Martínez Antonio2013924M-40COLMENARSpain - -----
97.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain - -----
98.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel7207097M-40COLMENARSpain - -----
99.Laguna Carrasco Raul1415392M-40COLMENARSpain - -----
100.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO
101.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21ACOLMENARSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Martinez Garcia. Salir tarde, separado de Celia Garcia
102.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860M-21ACOLMENARSpain - TERCER MIEMBRO MAYOR Hora de salida: entre 13:30 y 12:00 - Familia Gutierrez Serrano
103.Gonzalez Moran Hector2057706M-21ACOLMENARSpain - -----
104.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-21ACOLMENARSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Responsable de SALIDA: Hora de salida "pronto" - Familia Díaz Aguilera
105.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21ACOLMENARSpain - ----- salir temprano
106.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-14COLMENARSpain - ----- ESCOLAR
107.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Hora de salida: entre 13:30 y 12:00 - Familia Gutierrez Serrano
108.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
109.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689F-45COLMENARSpain - ----- salir pronto. gracias!
110.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Salida LO ANTES POSIBLE por tarbajo - Familia OLIVER RODRIGUEZ
111.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/F-35COLMENARSpain - ----- Responsable de SALIDA: Hora de salida "tarde"
112.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/F-35COLMENARSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO salir pronto, separado de Jesús Oliver
113.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-20/M-35COLMENARSpain - -----
114.Arbizu Crespo Julian1399709M-20/M-35COLMENARSpain - -----
115.Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos2024218M-20/M-35COLMENARSpain - -----
116.Garcia Donday Celia8656849F-20/F-21ACOLMENARSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Martinez Garcia. Salir pronto, separado de Luis Martinez
117.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-20/F-21ACOLMENARSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO
118.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-20/F-21ACOLMENARSpain - -----
119.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain - -----
120.CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos1415397ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain - -----
121.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain - -----
122.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain - -----
123.Herranz Pastora Tomás209766Infantil MasculinoCOLMENARSpain - ----- Liga Escolar
124.Herranz Pastora Clara209767Alevín FemeninoCOLMENARSpain - ----- Liga Escolar
125.Feito Sanchez Adrian209760Alevín MasculinoCOLMENARSpain - ----- ESCOLAR
126.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota2054463O. AMARILLO NO FEDERADO 16 o - (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpain - ----- ESCOLAR
127.Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia2102905OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO 16 o -COLMENARSpain - ----- ESCOLAR
128.Sanz Sanchez Enrique209919OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO 16 o -COLMENARSpain - ----- ESCOLAR
129.Orbis Mateos FernandoO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain X ----- Fecha nacimiento: 12-03-1970
130.Benito Martín Raquel2125473O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- se ruega salir a las 12
131.Garcia Corrochano Vanessa1403323OPEN ROJO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - -----
132.Navarro Alvarez Manuel2067550OPEN ROJO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - -----
133.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- Se ruega Salir a las 11,Liga escolar
134.Rodriguez Cuesta Daniel2082759M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- Se ruega salida lo más tarde posible LIGA ESCOLAR
135.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- Se ruega salir a las 11.liga escolar
136.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- Se ruega salida tarde
137.Galve Lola2104743F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- se ruega salida a las 12
138.Ramos Martín LauraF-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain X ----- Se ruega salida tarde
139.Monseco López Irene2067561F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- Licencia escolar
140.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- Licencia escolar
141.Martínez Porteros Francisco2800861M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - -----
142.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- Se ruega salida lo más tarde posible
143.Santos Sánchez Manuel2091964M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Se ruega salida tarde
144.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- Se ruega salir a las 12
145.Rodriguez Barrios Antonio1410445M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- Se ruega salida lo más tarde posible
146.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - PRIMER MIEMBRO
147.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - -----
148.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo7208614M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- Se ruega salida lo más tarde posible LIGA ESCOLAR
149.Ramos Martín Daniel2054692M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- Se ruega salida tarde
150.Rodriguez Cuesta Victor2111385M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- Se ruega salida lo más tarde posible LIGA ESCOLAR
151.Galve Gael2111328M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- se ruega salir a las 12
152.Ramos Martín AngelM-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain X ----- Se ruega salida tarde
153.Orbis Polanco Alberto2125514M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- Se ruega salir pronto
154.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- Se ruega saida lo más tarde posile LIGA ESCOLAR
155.Martin Garcia Esther2010350F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Se ruega salida tarde
156.López Regidor Laura2067568F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
157.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - -----
158.Prieto Jimenez Adrian7000555M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - -----
159.Vaquero Garcia Samuel2067557OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO 16 o -Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain - ----- Liga escolar
160.Morales Duran Ricardo2044230M-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - ----- Salida pronto
161.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - ----- Salida pronto
162.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Salida pronto // Salida Vega Zafra
163.Zalalla Massa Víctor2125441M-18/M-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpain - -----
164.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Salida Pronto // Familia Vega Zafra
165.Carpintero Perancho Rubén7210986M-EIBERIASpain - ----- Salida tarde
166.Plana Jose Maria2057659OPEN ROJO FEDERADOIBERIASpain - -----
167.Ranera Arturo889236OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOIBERIASpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Salida primera hora familia con lourdes cano
168.Fontana Campos María340838OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOIBERIASpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Salida Primera hora
169.Lopez Fabian2024270M-50IBERIASpain - -----
170.Lumbreras Maria Teresa2024271M-50IBERIASpain - -----
171.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes8658631F-45IBERIASpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Salida primera hora familia con arturo ranera
172.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-20/M-35IBERIASpain - ----- Salida tarde
173.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839M-20/M-35IBERIASpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Salida Primera hora
174.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EMalarrutaSpain - -----
175.González García Javier1425729M-EMalarrutaSpain - -----
176.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpain - -----
177.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-EMalarrutaSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
178.Prieto Del Campo Maria8180698F-EMalarrutaSpain - TERCER MIEMBRO MAYOR
179.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose7201322F-EMalarrutaSpain - -----
180.Del Campo Gabrielle2016038O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpain - -----
181.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469M-10MalarrutaSpain - ----- salida 10:00 por favor
182.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-50MalarrutaSpain - -----
183.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467M-50MalarrutaSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO
184.Sierra Perez David2013904M-45MalarrutaSpain - -----
185.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpain - -----
186.de Villarreal García Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpain - -----
187.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16MalarrutaSpain - -----
188.Hornell Maria2115399F-55MalarrutaSpain - -----
189.Garcia Garcia Mercedes7211122F-45MalarrutaSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO
190.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369F-45MalarrutaSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
191.Cuesta García Carolina2062054F-45MalarrutaSpain - -----
192.Barthelemy Maud1415202F-40MalarrutaSpain - ----- por favor hora temprana de salida
193.Valencia Lucia2091940F-18/F-35MalarrutaSpain - ----- salida temprana por favor
194.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO
195.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
196.Del Campo Natalie2016893O. AMARILLO NO FEDERADO 16 o - (DNI Obligatorio)MalarrutaSpain - -----
197.Casado Gómez Álvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
198.Albarrán Esteban Carlos7210200M-EGOCANSpain - ----- salida muy pronto
199.Cobas Freire Jose Manuel610278O. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)GOCANSpain - -----
200.Gomez Naranjo Agustin1421575OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO
201.Gómez Naranjo Santiago1421584OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
202.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOGOCANSpain - -----
203.González Lozano Alfonso2067553OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOGOCANSpain - -----
204.González Felipe AlfonsoOPEN NARANJA FEDERADOGOCANSpain X ----- Menor 2.50
205.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-12GOCANSpain - ----- Liga Escolar
206.Abarca Pascual Angel348110M-50GOCANSpain - ----- Salida pronto
207.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-45GOCANSpain - -----
208.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpain - -----
209.Reina Laso David7204545M-40GOCANSpain - ----- Salida lo más temprano posible.
210.Cejudo Jose A.1416939M-40GOCANSpain - -----
211.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-21AGOCANSpain - -----
212.De Frutos Coll Luis8656822M-21AGOCANSpain - -----
213.Fustes Jose2057634M-21AGOCANSpain - -----
214.Casado Gómez Diego2010544M-16GOCANSpain - ----- Liga Escolar
215.Gomez Serra Sara225582F-45GOCANSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO
216.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/M-35GOCANSpain - -----
217.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829M-20/M-35GOCANSpain - -----
218.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO 16 o -GOCANSpain - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
219.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain - TERCER MIEMBRO MAYOR familia Pozo Prada
220.Valderrabano Tornel Carlos7207185O. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - -----
221.Sanchez Montoro Andres2111370M-55ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - -----
222.Gomez Marin Pedro Jose241217M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - -----
223.Zafra Cruz Alfonso1415215M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - -----
224.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO familia Pozo Prada
225.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - -----
226.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO
227.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - ----- Salida temprano por motivos laborales. Gracias
228.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpain - -----
229.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - TERCER MIEMBRO MENOR Liga Escolar
230.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - ----- Liga Escolar
231.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - ----- Liga Escolar
232.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO familia Pozo Prada
233.González Romero Ana Adoración1415190F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - -----
234.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - -----
235.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain - -----
236.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434M-EEntreBalizasSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO familia alonso llop - salida pronto
237.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414F-EEntreBalizasSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO familia alonso llop - salida pronto
238.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO familia Garcia Bautista
239.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO familia Garcia Bautista
240.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-EClub SotobosqueSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Saz. Salida pronto.
241.Morcillo Laiz Magdalena2020280OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub SotobosqueSpain - -----
242.Benayas Javier209911M-60Club SotobosqueSpain - -----
243.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Saz. Salida pronto.
244.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpain - ----- salida tarde
245.Arroyo Susana7207522F-18/F-35Club SotobosqueSpain - ----- salida tarde
246.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-20/F-21AClub SotobosqueSpain - TERCER MIEMBRO MAYOR Familia Saz. Salida pronto.
247.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Elena
248.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7204568OPEN ROJO FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Beatriz
249.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz7209332OPEN ROJO FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Ismael
250.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Salida pronto, al menos 1H30M antes que Henar Silvestr
251.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-18/M-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - -----
252.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia María y Juan
253.Lopez Ordoñez Elena2023663F-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Enrique
254.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - -----
255.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-18/F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Salida tarde, al menos 1H30m despues de Ismael Serrano
256.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-20/M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - -----
257.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/F-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia María y Juan
258.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-20/F-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain - -----
259.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251M-EImperdibleSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO fam. Valencia Muñiz
260.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-EImperdibleSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Fam. Valente
261.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792M-EImperdibleSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Fam Minguez Saoner
262.Fernandez Cascales Pablo8633188M-EImperdibleSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO
263.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-EImperdibleSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Fam. Valente
264.De Manuel Navío Carlos7207071M-EImperdibleSpain - -----
265.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-14ImperdibleSpain - -----
266.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335M-50ImperdibleSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
267.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621M-45ImperdibleSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Fam. Soler García
268.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503M-40ImperdibleSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Fam García Azqueta
269.Jimenez Espeso Lucas403270M-12ImperdibleSpain - -----
270.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868F-50ImperdibleSpain - TERCER MIEMBRO MAYOR
271.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-45ImperdibleSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Fam Minguez Saoner
272.Azqueta Quemada Aize2057792F-40ImperdibleSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Fam García Azqueta
273.Valencia alonso Sara427612F-40ImperdibleSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO fam. Valencia Muñiz
274.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725F-18/F-35ImperdibleSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO Fam. Soler García
275.De Diego Abejon Lucia341169F-20/F-21AImperdibleSpain - -----
276.Soler García Axel2082744Alevín MasculinoImperdibleSpain - ----- Mutualizado
277.Soler García Anika2057787Benjamín FemeninoImperdibleSpain - ----- Mutualizado
278.Piñeiro Lemos Ramon351908M-EAPU-OrientacionSpain - -----
279.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-45APU-OrientacionSpain - -----
280.Morla Vanrell Josep7209341M-ECORZOSpain - -----
281.Madroño Rivero Jose Pablo341189M-18/M-21BCORZOSpain - ----- Salida temprana
282.Martínez Pineda John2096969M-18/M-21BMURCIA-OSpain - -----
283.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398M-21ANavaleno-OSpain - -----
284.Garcia Dengra Arturo8220787M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOSpain - -----
285.Moreno Zuñiga Guadalupe7200570M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOSpain - ----- pronto
286.Martín García Rosa8020987F-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOSpain - -----
287.Losada Moreno Gabriel2111316M-10ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOSpain - ----- pronto
288.García Rivas Ana7070284F-ECiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - -----
289.Tiron Ana Maria2125461F-14CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - ----- liga escolar
290.Tiron Alexandru2125455M-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO liga escolar
291.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-50LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO
292.Fernandez Martinez Ana1416951F-18/F-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
293.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966M-20/M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain - -----
294.González Martín JuanOPEN ROJO FEDERADOClub Maratón BenavidesSpain X -----
295.Gonzalez Ballesteros Jose Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain - -----
296.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain - -----
297.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpain - -----
298.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-20/M-35ORIENTIJOTESpain - -----
299.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M-20/M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain - ----- Al ser un solo corredor de Toledo-O pagará en mano el sábado, si es posible
300.Llorens Caellas Pau8650856M-EClub Orientació BerguedàSpain - -----
301.Ruiz Gonzalez Eduardo1601531M-21AOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -----
302.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain - -----
303.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-EClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain - -----
304.Gil Eduardo8650854M-ETjalveSpain - -----
305.Nuñez Angel2016863O. ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Escribano Sport TeamSpain - -----
306.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio351965M-60ADYRONSpain - ----- Lo más tarde posible
307.Chocano Migallon Jose7204546M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - -----
308.Agejas Dominguez Juan Manuel2024379M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
309.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - -----
310.Dominguez Morrondo Fernando7207012M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - -----
311.Perez Lopez Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - -----
312.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - -----
313.Fernández Carbajo Mari Carmen1410463F-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - PRIMER MIEMBRO
314.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-20/M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - -----
315.Muñoz Gómez María Del Carmen1420062F-20/F-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain - -----
316.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940M-45CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain - -----