Busola de Aur 2018 - "Gold Compass"->Entries by countries (number of entries: 63)
1. | Sellei Szilard | 211769 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | |
Romania |
1. | Albert Mátyás | 2037704 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Kovács Andras-Ugor | 1006652 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Csis Nándor | 2037709 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Jancsik Endre | 1398623 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Vörös Ádám | 2061637 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Szikszai Csongor | 2037711 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Vígh Loránd | 9102819 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
8. | Tőkés Attila | 2037713 | M21E | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
9. | Kovacs Mihaly | 1415150 | M40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
10. | Tőkés Árpád | 1006655 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
11. | Ferenc Puskas | 211772 | M60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
12. | Enyedi Andrei | 1006646 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
13. | Néda Katalin | 7205532 | W21E | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
14. | Kovács Andrea-Enikő | 1415151 | W40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
15. | Dervesteanu Andrada | 1006650 | WOPT | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
16. | Kentelki Márton | 9102817 | M18 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
17. | Ioan Sorinsson Botos | 2072523 | M21E | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
18. | Szőcs Attila | 9102026 | M21E | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
19. | Heim Laszló | 2061625 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
20. | Bakos Levente | 2072525 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
21. | Pálfi Előd | 2061627 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
22. | Mózes Róbert | 2061623 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
23. | Izsák András | 2061624 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
24. | Szőcs Zoltan | 7210413 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
25. | Germán-Salló Zoltán | 7210411 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
26. | Balogh Zsolt | 211859 | MOP | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
27. | Kertesz Zsombor | 6648 | MOP | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
28. | Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr. | 2061621 | MOPT | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
29. | Balogh Zsofia | 211856 | W10 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
30. | Heim Sara | 211761 | W10 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
31. | Balogh Reka | 2061626 | W12 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
32. | Balogh Agnes | 2061630 | W12 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
33. | Szőcs Hajnal | 2072519 | W50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
34. | Heim Klara | 201549 | WOP | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
35. | Balogh Erika | 2061628 | WOP | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
36. | Moldován Réka | 211773 | WOPT | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
37. | Balaskó László | 2118617 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
38. | König Péter | 2118610 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
39. | Tarr Attila | 2118615 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
40. | Ábrány Sándor | 2118618 | M60 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
41. | Göcz Lajos | 2118620 | M65 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
42. | Deák Attila sr. | 2118616 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
43. | Vandrus Brigitta | 2118619 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
44. | Benjamin Simon | | M10 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
45. | Vince Simon | | M10 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
46. | Simon Andras | 1398624 | M45 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
47. | Simon Gyongyi | 2037715 | W21E | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
48. | Stupu Petru | 2042235 | M40 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
49. | Stupu Sonia | 211818 | W10 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
50. | Iulia Stupu | 222742 | W14 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
51. | Stupu Anca | 211743 | W35 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
52. | Bors Cornelia | 211838 | W55 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
53. | Cioban Dumi | 2072520 | M70 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
54. | Petru Tulban | 7209819 | M12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
55. | Ioan Iacob | 7209829 | M14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
56. | Nicolae Tulban | 7209807 | M45 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
57. | Dopovecz Iuliu | 7208415 | M55 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
58. | Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz | 7209809 | W50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
59. | Tamas Bogya | 7207272 | M21E | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
60. | Anghel Ioan Cosmin | 1006673 | M40 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
61. | Anghel Marius | 1300072 | M45 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
62. | Barkasz Daniel | 9000103 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |