v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Peguerinos SE. 10ª Liga Madrid. 6ª Escolar->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 221)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Familia
1.Caro-patón Ana1410469F-18/F-35Individuals/No club
2.Sánchez García Israel Levi349467OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club
3.Moreno Ruiz Frutos DanielOPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
4.Andrés GabrielOPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
5.Ortega Errea Miguel7210981OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Garcia Lombardo Samuel JuanOPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Iglesias Hernández ReginaOPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
8.Sánchez Sánchez SantiagoOPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES

Spain
1.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16MalarrutaSpainYES
2.Toledano Navarro Alejandro1428565M-18/21BMalarrutaSpainYES
3.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES
4.Wirén Mikael8654400M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES Wirén
5.de Villarreal García Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpainYES
6.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EMalarrutaSpainYES
7.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose7201322F-EMalarrutaSpainYES
8.Cuesta García Carolina2062054F-45MalarrutaSpainYES
9.Fernández Molina María Carmen2024295F-45MalarrutaSpainYES
10.Hornell Maria2115399F-55MalarrutaSpainYES
11.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993FILA 0MalarrutaSpainYES
12.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia349472M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
13.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
14.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349475M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
15.Alvarez Ruiz Paula349466M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
16.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan248391M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
17.Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro249048M-14CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
18.Herrera Fernandez Gabriel2020188M-18/21BCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
19.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
20.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose7210984M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
21.Paradinas Mombiela Almudena349473F-20/F-21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
22.garrido hens eva2010975F-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
23.Figueroa Sanchez Leidy lorena349468OPEN ROJOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
24.Halbach Larrauri Alejandro2057836M-12ImperdibleSpain halbach
25.Jimenez Espeso Lucas403270M-12ImperdibleSpain
26.García-catalán Simón Ramón1603360M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpain Gª-Catalan
27.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792M-EImperdibleSpain Minguez Saoner
28.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-EImperdibleSpain Valente Barrera
29.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-50ImperdibleSpain
30.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-14ImperdibleSpain
31.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411F-20/F-21AImperdibleSpain Gª-Catalan
32.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-45ImperdibleSpain Minguez Saoner
33.Barrera Carmen403274F-50ImperdibleSpain Valente Barrera
34.Ruiz Hurtado Adrian2045013M-20/M-35Alabarda-OSpain
35.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M-EAlabarda-OSpain
36.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375M-40Alabarda-OSpain
37.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-40Alabarda-OSpain Yllan
38.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain
39.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-14Alabarda-OSpain
40.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-14Alabarda-OSpain
41.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-18/F-35Alabarda-OSpain Yllan
42.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
43.Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria8651702M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
44.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
45.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
46.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
47.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
48.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
49.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
50.Ramos Martín AngelM-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
51.Orbis Polanco Alberto2125514M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
52.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo7208614M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
53.Ramos Martín Daniel2054692M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
54.Rodriguez Cuesta Victor2111385M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
55.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
56.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
57.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES Martinez
58.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
59.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES Monseco López
60.Rodriguez Barrios Antonio1410445M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
61.Santos Sánchez Manuel2091964M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
62.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
63.Martínez Porteros Francisco2800861M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES Martinez
64.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
65.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
66.Ramos Martín LauraF-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
67.Monseco López Irene2067561F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
68.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
69.López Regidor Laura2067568F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES Monseco López
70.Vaquero Garcia Samuel2067557OPEN AMARILLOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
71.Orbis Mateos Fernando2129126OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
72.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398M-21ANavaleno-OSpain
73.Tiron Alexandru2125455M-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain
74.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370M-ECORZOSpain
75.Herranz Pastora Tomás209760M-14COLMENARSpainYES
76.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-14COLMENARSpainYES
77.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-20/M-35COLMENARSpainYES
78.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES Díaz Aguilera
79.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES Gutierrez Serrano
80.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES Martínez García
81.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES
82.Gonzalez Moran Hector2057706M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES
83.López Martín Diego8656855M-ECOLMENARSpainYES López Pérez
84.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpainYES
85.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpainYES
86.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpainYES Alosno Ruiz
87.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpainYES
88.CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos1415397M-40COLMENARSpainYES
89.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpainYES
90.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpainYES
91.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpainYES Cermeño Berrocal
92.Riaño Nuero Fermín2010587M-55COLMENARSpainYES Riaño Manjón
93.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpainYES Gutierrez Serrano
94.Herranz Pastora Clara209766F-12COLMENARSpainYES
95.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-14COLMENARSpainYES
96.Rodríguez De Arce Claudia427438F-14COLMENARSpainYES
97.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpainYES Alonso Ruiz
98.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/F-35COLMENARSpainYES
99.Garcia Donday Celia8656849F-20/F-21ACOLMENARSpainYES Martínez García
100.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpainYES Díaz Aguilera
101.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ECOLMENARSpainYES López Pérez
102.Manjón Torres Ana2056337F-45COLMENARSpainYES Riaño Manjón
103.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpainYES Cermeño Berrocal
104.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpainYES
105.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpainYES Gutierrez Serrano
106.Alvarez Navarro Alejandro209767OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpainYES
107.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
108.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
109.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
110.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
111.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Pozo-Prada 1º miembro
112.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
113.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
114.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES García-Rico
115.Troncoso Sánchez Nicolás2023677M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES F. Troncoso
116.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Pozo-Prada 3º miembro
117.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES García-Rico
118.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Pozo-Prada 2ºmiembro
119.Regueiro Moreno Luisa249084F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES F Troncoso
120.Valverde Martin Pablo4628697OPEN AMARILLOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
121.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-18/21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
122.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Maria Manzano y Juan Trias
123.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia Elena
124.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7204568M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
125.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/F-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES si, con Juan Trías
126.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
127.Lopez Ordoñez Elena2023663F-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia Enrique
128.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-16GOCANSpain
129.Casado Gómez Álvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain Casado
130.Casado Bravo Sergio1667117M-45GOCANSpain Casado
131.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-45GOCANSpain
132.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839M-20/M-35IBERIASpain 1
133.Carpintero Perancho Rubén7210986M-EIBERIASpain
134.Lopez Fabian2024270M-50IBERIASpain
135.Lumbreras Maria Teresa2024271M-50IBERIASpain
136.Fontana Campos María340838OPEN NARANJAIBERIASpain 1
137.Plana Jose Maria2057659OPEN ROJOIBERIASpain
138.Nogales Arranz RaulOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIAIBERIASpain
139.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain Familia Alvarez Herance
140.Alvarez Herance Julia2044249OPEN NARANJAYelmo OrientaciónSpain Familia Alvarez Herance
141.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES SAZ (2º MIEMBRO)
142.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES SAZ (1º MIEMBRO)
143.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES
144.Arroyo Susana7207522F-18/F-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES
145.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-21BClub SotobosqueSpainYES SAZ (3º MIEMBRO)
146.Ureña Concepción352171F-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES
147.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain
148.Del Toro Fernandez Fco. Javier1416923OPEN ROJOEntreBalizasSpain
149.Alonso Regidor Elena1421576OPEN ROJOEntreBalizasSpain
150.Miguel Pellón Jose Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpainYES
151.Murcia García Pablo2129115M-14Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
152.Rubio Alonso Sergio2115387M-14Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
153.Murcia García Enrique2128227M-18/21BMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
154.Rubio Alonso Adrian2111386M-18/21BMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
155.Calzada Lucas4628573OPEN ROJOMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
156.De Pablos Fuentes Pablo4628666OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
157.De Prados Fuentes Jaime4628667OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
158.Martín Pastor Alejandro256173M-18/21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1º miembro familia Martín
159.Perez Herrero Manuel225594M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
160.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
161.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 2º miembro familia Martín
162.Perez De Luelmo Carmen2067579F-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
163.Para Martín Eva7003168F-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
164.Mesas Martínez José Miguel9101358M-21ACOMCUSpainYES
165.Mesas De Castro Miguel7201523M-21ACOMCUSpainYES
166.Mesas De Castro Alvaro7201519M-21ACOMCUSpainYES
167.García Megía Nico7209377M-14Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
168.Salgado Fuentes Alvaro2085100M-14Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
169.Ferrando Galán Gonzalo1391507M-16Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
170.Ferrando Galán Pablo1391506M-18/21BToledo OrientacionSpainYES
171.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M-EToledo OrientacionSpainYES
172.González Pérez Joaquín8653283M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
173.Pérez Lorente Carlos209907M-55Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
174.Ferrando Galán Irene1391509F-12Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
175.Basarán van Ham Kika7202262F-EToledo OrientacionSpainYES
176.Dopico Fernández Iria8627772F-21BToledo OrientacionSpainYES
177.Megía Sanmiguel María7209381F-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
178.Galán Sierra Cristina1391510F-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
179.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
180.Masero Olivar Pablo2082615M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
181.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259M-20/M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
182.Torres Segovia Enrique7209324M-20/M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
183.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
184.Pérez López Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
185.García Olivar Laura1403352F-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
186.Olivar Roldan Juani1415164F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
187.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
188.Olivar Margarita1403346F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
189.Combarro Kayikçilar Aral2104736OPEN NARANJAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
190.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902OPEN NARANJAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
191.Arnau Ochando Sara8656802F-18/F-35S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
192.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192M-40C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
193.Fernandez Cesar1399929M-45C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
194.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
195.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214FILA 0C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
196.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7207513M-20/M-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
197.Alonso Morán Cristian8521992M-21AMURCIA-OSpainYES
198.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847M-55Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
199.Fernández Esgueva Gabriel1912202M-18/21BE. D. ALCONSpain
200.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F-18/F-35E. D. ALCONSpain
201.Mahou García Luis439120M-20/M-35COTASpainYES Mahou Miguel
202.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-50COTASpainYES Mahou Miguel
203.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJACOTASpainYES Mahou Miguel
204.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337M-ECOMASpain
205.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain
206.Gonzalez Ballesteros Jose Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain
207.Jiménez Tabares Daniel2067533M-10MaximusSpain
208.Ramos Abelaira Ivan2010457M-18/21BMaximusSpain
209.Chystyakova Eugenia1007806F-21BMaximusSpain
210.San Segundo Sánchez MercedesOPEN AMARILLOMaximusSpain
211.Elena San Segundo MarcosOPEN AMARILLOMaximusSpain
212.Tabares Bueno RaquelOPEN AMARILLOMaximusSpain
213.García Florencio8653288M-18/21BGODIH ALBACETESpain