v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VI TROFEO NAZARIES 11ª Liga Española O-Pie (Baza-Granada)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 69)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Suelo Duro (SI/NO) Observaciones
1.Garcia Crespo Jose ManuelM-12Individuals/No club
2.Peñarrubia Blanch Pablo2010669M-21AIndividuals/No club NO Por favor, salida temprano.
3.Ruzo Cuenca Irene1422006F-12Individuals/No club SI Salida temprano
4.PEREZ GALLARDO LARA2074991F-16Individuals/No club
5.Reverte Ruiz SacriOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club NO ALQUILA PINZA
6.González López BegoñaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
7.Cardenas Fernandez Irene409069OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
8.Pérez Garrido Carolina1425360OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club NO
9.Aznar JavierOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club No
10.Navarrete Campos Miriam2129127OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
11.García IsabelOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
12.Molina Moreno Juan Mario553415OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
13.Selles IsabelOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club no salida pronto
14.Tonnerieux Marie53461OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club SI
15.Carretero Sancho Marina2050354OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club NO Salida tarde
16.Abad Garcia Almudena2082720OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club SI
17.Cuenca Sandoval Isabel306303OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club SI Salida temprano
18.Piatek Jakub209769OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club NO SALIDA PRONTO
19.Ortega Navarro PabloOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club NO
20.Benayas Gómez Natalia1428555OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club no
21.Garcia Gonzalvez Sara409137OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club Salida tarde
22.Nogales Ubeda David2010558OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club NO SALIDA TARDE
23.Ruzo Cuenca AliciaU-10Individuals/No club SI Salida temprano

Denmark
1.Galle Ole1301728M-65Th OKDenmark

Norway
1.Kocbach Ladislav351353M-70Bergens TFNorway
2.Kocbach Bjørg351352F-70Bergens TFNorway

Spain
1.Parra Guerrero Manuel2091608M-60ADOLSpain
2.Sánchez Monteseirín Herminia2091614F-55ADOLSpain
3.Dastis Bendala Isabel2063148F-55ADOLSpain
4.Fernandez Vidrie Blanca2092017OPEN NARANJAADOLSpain
5.Lanero Rios Rocio2092016OPEN NARANJAADOLSpain
6.Olmedo Gordillo María Teresa2045097OPEN NARANJAADOLSpain SI
7.García Lorenzo José Antonio407499M-50Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain NO Salida hora cercana a M.Carmen Molina Carballo, F55
8.Ojea Ortega Jose Antonio2115626M-55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain NO
9.VEGA MOYANO PAULA340915F-14Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain
10.Contreras Garzón María Trinidad2087557F-45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain
11.Molina Carballo María Del Carmen362215F-55Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain NO Salida hora cercana de José A. García Lorenzo, H50
12.Landa Barceló Carlos1398547OPEN NARANJAClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain Salida tarde
13.Tiron Alexandru2125455M-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain
14.Martínez Otero Claudia2125429F-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain
15.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-16COLMENARSpain
16.Arjona Cantón Claudia9051295OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpain NO
17.Rodríguez Olmo Fernando7000492M-35BMONTELLANO-OSpain No
18.Liebanes Torres Mercedes7207690F-21BMONTELLANO-OSpain No
19.Escrivá De Romaní Caricol Alberto7210955OPEN ROJOMONTELLANO-OSpain NO Salida tarde
20.Infante Reguera Adriana4636031OPEN AMARILLOMONTELLANO-OSpain si
21.Barrera Azogue Rosario225503OPEN AMARILLOMONTELLANO-OSpain si
22.Doblado Garcia Ruben4636030OPEN AMARILLOMONTELLANO-OSpain si
23.Escrivá De Romaní Martín Laura2121808U-10MONTELLANO-OSpain NO Salida temprano
24.Ruiz Morales Inmaculada240488F-35BCD Fundi-oSpain NO
25.Cantero Jiménez Virginia682146F-35BCD Fundi-oSpain SI
26.Pérez Cantero María2035578OPEN AMARILLOCD Fundi-oSpain SI DNI madre
27.Navarro Sánchez Rosa362126OPEN AMARILLOGODIH ALBACETESpain Por favor, salida pronto
28.Santamaría Pacheco Luisa225704OPEN NARANJAALMADRABASpain NO FECHA NTO: 20/06/61
29.LOPEZ MARTINEZ ALICIA9123455OPEN ROJOClub Alabarda-OSpain Salida Domingo temprana
30.Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro2023643M-16CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain FEMADO
31.Granado González Gabriel1393218OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain
32.Sorolla Ballesta Cristina403770F-21BValencia OrientaciónSpain
33.Abril Moya Ana Begoña981477OPEN NARANJAFALCOTRAIL ORIENTACION CEHEGINSpain No
34.Sanchez Rey David2082652M-40(COHU) Club de Orientación de HuelvaSpain
35.Martínez Martín Elena2104760OPEN NARANJASant Joan d'AlacantSpain Salida lo mas tarde posible en todas las pruebas
36.Abad Garcia Almudena2082720OPEN ROJOClub de Montaña La VereaSpain SI
37.Muñoz Jiménez Diana242365OPEN AMARILLOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain
38.Blaya Andreo Ana53487OPEN NARANJAClub Totana OrientacionSpain
39.Reyes Aguirre Ángel2092015M-16IES Galileo GalileiSpain
40.Morán Corbacho José Javier2110356M-16IES Galileo GalileiSpain No Salida tarde en la media, debe llegar desde Sevilla
41.Terrón González Paula2091957F-16IES Galileo GalileiSpain
42.Herrero Montagud Maria352128OPEN NARANJAGREOXSpain No

Sweden
1.Edvardsen Asgeir580819M-60Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden