v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
7.LRL Baden-Württemberg->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 110)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Finocchio Jean-luc1670782H45Individuals/No club
2.Grunwald Theooffen kurzIndividuals/No club
3.Grunwald Annetteoffen kurzIndividuals/No club
4.Grunwald Paulaoffen kurzIndividuals/No club
5.Knüppel Henner346584offen kurzIndividuals/No club
6.Grunwald Klaraoffen kurzIndividuals/No club
7.Grunwald Daniel offen kurzIndividuals/No club
8.Heidari Rashidoffen langIndividuals/No club

France
1.Korchak Lena1680619D55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
2.Bilquez Eric425945H55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
3.Pierson Jean-Luc9470722H65Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
4.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16co colmarFrance
5.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H35co colmarFrance
6.Ho Thanh Christine218166D55co colmarFrance

Germany
1.Salzer Michel1006373D/H12 begleitetOLG OrtenauGermany
2.Buser Mara6550D12OLG OrtenauGermany
3.Hoferer Anna303000D12OLG OrtenauGermany
4.Franke Janina6353D12OLG OrtenauGermany
5.Burckhart Thomas6344H12OLG OrtenauGermany
6.Herzog Andre2465H12OLG OrtenauGermany
7.Näger Elia6504H12OLG OrtenauGermany
8.Hoferer Jakob8090804H14OLG OrtenauGermany
9.König Stefan8632428H35OLG OrtenauGermany
10.Hoferer Andreas7203663H35OLG OrtenauGermany
11.König Kirsten8636991D45OLG OrtenauGermany
12.Herzog Martin8001912H45OLG OrtenauGermany
13.Eyrich Ewald770002H55OLG OrtenauGermany
14.Laue Martin435446H55OLG OrtenauGermany
15.Fritzsche Dirk251181H45TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
16.Fugmann Winfried8636066H55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
17.Gut Christoph8201159H55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
18.Pester Helen410523D16LSG WeiherGermany
19.König Katharina8290198D19ALLSG WeiherGermany
20.König Eva8112113D55LSG WeiherGermany
21.Breckle Hans681223H45-Karlsbad-Germany
22.Hain Flori410593D/H12 begleitetSV WannweilGermany
23.Benz EmilD/H12 begleitetSV WannweilGermany
24.Weber Justus8220409D/H12 begleitetSV WannweilGermany
25.Weber Jonas8311206H12SV WannweilGermany
26.Schweiker Ben2060360H18SV WannweilGermany
27.Stöhr Linus7161101H18SV WannweilGermany
28.Schach Jakob8050991H19ALSV WannweilGermany
29.Stöhr David7990125H19ALSV WannweilGermany
30.Werner Lutz7021170H19AKSV WannweilGermany
31.Schach Jonathan8093731H19AKSV WannweilGermany
32.Schach Sybille410553D55SV WannweilGermany
33.Nadelstumpf Klaus410509H55SV WannweilGermany
34.Schach Walter410578H65SV WannweilGermany
35.Weber Peter8657684offen kurzSV WannweilGermany
36.Breitwieser Julia2092840D12Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
37.Janda Mikulás2092854H12Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
38.Schimmeck Tom2092855H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
39.Breitwieser Jakob2092851H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
40.Grunwald Jori2800126H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
41.Bieling Joseph2092853H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
42.Breisacher Adrian8060605H14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
43.Seyl Mona2092858D16Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
44.Dunkel Jonathan2078956H16Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
45.Vavra Helen681609D18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
46.Hallouard André9770399H65Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
47.Vavra Martina2800132offen kurzGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
48.Herwig Joel2078959offen langGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
49.Krassowizkiy Michael2803H18TGV HornGermany
50.Sigle Thomas345897H19ALTGV HornGermany
51.Hartmann Meike1402009D35TGV HornGermany
52.Hartmann Steffen8190281H35TGV HornGermany
53.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294H45TGV HornGermany
54.Drexhage Andreas8070703H45TGV HornGermany
55.Schwarz Martin410550H45TGV HornGermany
56.Krassowizkaya Galina440488D55TGV HornGermany
57.Krassowizkiy Yuriy2842H55TGV HornGermany
58.Hartmann Anne-Marie6084D65TGV HornGermany
59.Sigle Heinz6312H65TGV HornGermany
60.Hartmann Hans9500630H65TGV HornGermany
61.Kagelmacher Marvin8655892H12TV MönchweilerGermany
62.Kagelmacher Chiara8655898D14TV MönchweilerGermany
63.Maiwald Lars8635811H19ALTV MönchweilerGermany
64.Maiwald Ilse8655899D19AKTV MönchweilerGermany
65.Kolupa Ingrid8655897D19AKTV MönchweilerGermany
66.Maiwald Wolfram8655900H45TV MönchweilerGermany
67.Quednau Claudia8655889D55TV MönchweilerGermany
68.Schuh Klaus8655895H55TV MönchweilerGermany
69.Bauerfeld Livia1409467D12OL-Team FilderGermany
70.Schmidt Ella231997D12OL-Team FilderGermany
71.Fritz Julia8248428D14OL-Team FilderGermany
72.Fritz Marlene8442448D14OL-Team FilderGermany
73.Váradi Bence206248H14OL-Team FilderGermany
74.Bauerfeld Nico8050004H14OL-Team FilderGermany
75.Schmidt Noah8647300H14OL-Team FilderGermany
76.Retzbach Philip7468468H19ALOL-Team FilderGermany
77.Váradi Jr. Attila206221H19AKOL-Team FilderGermany
78.Günther Astrid302929D45OL-Team FilderGermany
79.Müller Andreas236910H45OL-Team FilderGermany
80.Váradi Attila363479H45OL-Team FilderGermany
81.Parker Simon7003452H45OL-Team FilderGermany
82.Bauerfeld Thomas8050003H45OL-Team FilderGermany
83.Miess Robert1411004H45OL-Team FilderGermany
84.Bohsmann Michael8220033H55OL-Team FilderGermany
85.Schmidt Jürgen2023909H55OL-Team FilderGermany
86.Wörner Siegfried9772222H65OL-Team FilderGermany
87.Breckle Kai1091107H12TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
88.Helwing Max8060604H12TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
89.Breckle Anja1703005D14TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
90.Röck Christian1409864H19ALTuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
91.Schwab Elisabeth410568D45TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
92.Breckle Anke710402D45TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
93.Lösel Frank2082035H45TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
94.Helwing Hans2048535H45TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
95.Spehr Uta8655887D55TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany

Switzerland
1.Meier Thomas8281267H45 Ormalingen/SchweizSwitzerland