5 days Zagreb open - Croatia - WRE (also SEEOC & SEEMOC competition) - POSTPONED TO 2021->Entries by countries (number of entries: 38)
1. | Rose Michael | | M21A | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
Bulgaria |
1. | Pedev Aleksandar | 1008169 | M12 | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
|
2. | Pedeva Ivana | 1008168 | W14 | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
|
Croatia |
1. | Gobec Jan | 8135002 | M18 SEEOC | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
X |
2. | Franc Vera | 2109704 | W70 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
|
Cyprus |
1. | Bridger Diana | 880286 | W55 SEEMOC | ORIENTACTION | Cyprus | |
|
Hong Kong S.A.R., China |
1. | Cheng Gordon | 8667702 | M40 | Zapoc | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
|
Hungary |
1. | Paskuj Mátyás | 2087750 | M21B | Homokbucka Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
|
Russia |
1. | Shmidt Angelina | 1301577 | W50 | Baltiyskiy bereg | Russia | |
|
Serbia |
1. | Jovanović Milica | 430335 | W65 SEEMOC | Orijentiring klub Soko 2015 | Serbia | |
|
2. | Milacic - Bajic Mirjana | 206415 | W75 SEEMOC | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
|
3. | Žagar Vujadin | 233100 | M50 SEEMOC | Vujketove veverice | Serbia | |
|
4. | Petrović David | 2070984 | M12 | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
|
5. | Petrović Aleksandar | 1413990 | M40 | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
|
Slovenia |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M60 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Kmetec Barbara | 1408132 | W21A | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
3. | Petrovič Dušan | 1566506 | M50 SEEMOC | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
4. | Poljanšek Nika | 1398929 | W20 SEEOC | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
5. | Poljanšek Aleš | 2069848 | M50 SEEMOC | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
6. | Kölner Blaž | 7210500 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
7. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 1425110 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
Switzerland |
1. | Cejka Kati | 8058516 | W55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
2. | Peissard Bernard | 8681428 | M60 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
Taiwan |
1. | Huang Yiching | 8648704 | W21E | Moxina OK | Taiwan | |
|
Turkey |
1. | Fenmen Nermin | 8021156 | W60 SEEMOC | Ankara GSM | Turkey | |
- |
2. | Yetiş Ahu | 7208057 | W40 SEEMOC | Yenimahalle Teknik SK | Turkey | |
|
3. | Doğan Hüseyin | 7208059 | M45 SEEMOC | Yenimahalle Teknik SK | Turkey | |
|
4. | Gökbulut Kudret | 7208058 | M50 SEEMOC | Yenimahalle Teknik SK | Turkey | |
|
5. | Ipekoglu Suat | 7208055 | M50 SEEMOC | Yenimahalle Teknik SK | Turkey | |
|
Ukraine |
1. | Voronetskyi Ievgenii | 895118 | M35 | Slavutich | Ukraine | |
|
United Kingdom |
1. | Gurung Giri | 8516168 | M21A | Royal Signals Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
|
2. | Rose Michael | 135832 | M35 | Royal Signals Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
|
3. | Mccreadie Vicky | | W35 | Royal Signals Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
|
4. | Costello Katie | 413609 | W40 | Royal Signals Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
5. | Corkery Kerry | 7201874 | W40 | Royal Signals Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
|
6. | Calland Sally | 8630943 | W45 | Royal Signals Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
|
7. | Cray Sarah | | W50 | Royal Signals Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
|
8. | Gurung Giri | | M21A | Wimborne orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|