1. | Wells Dustin | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Rooney Bryan | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Windrem Hillary | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Dickson Rachel | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Sheverava Katsiaryna | 2120888 | GF1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Figgat Mitch | | GM1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Manring Lucas | | GM1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Donley John | | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Green Travis | | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10. | Hedland Jonathan | | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Skvor Adam | | OM-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Willis Ross | | OM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
13. | Gumz Brian | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14. | Barati Camron | | O-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Collins Carson | | WM-13 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
16. | Howell Declan | | WM-13 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
17. | Vancorenland Alexander | | WM-13 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
18. | Thijs Ann | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
19. | Howell David | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
20. | Klindt Tamara | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
21. | Wilson Brad | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
22. | Collins Kevin | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
23. | Titovitch Egor | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
United States |
1. | Laughlin Jennifer | 7204746 | GF1944 | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
2. | Laughlin Jordan | 1602618 | G-Rec | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
3. | Cook Olivia | | GF-18 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
4. | Bergendahl Stacy | | GF1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
5. | Bowers Nancy | 886560 | GF45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
6. | Fuchs Aviad | | GM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
7. | Cook Art | | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
8. | Sladewski Rick | 2137523 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
9. | Harker Kenneth | 9102215 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
10. | Bogle David | 7210150 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
11. | Sladewski Katy | | OF-18 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
12. | Skvor Adam | | OM-18 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
13. | Gibson Glen | 2080502 | OM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
14. | Barnes Salmeron | | OM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
15. | Dickson Michael | | OM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
16. | Siler Diane | | YF19+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
17. | Garza Sofia | | OF-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
18. | Gonzales Gabriel | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
19. | Gonzales Ivan | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
20. | Groeper Andrew | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
21. | Bishop Conner | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
22. | Cook William | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
23. | Dorchester Vin | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
24. | Pundt Dominik | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
25. | Smith Austin | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
26. | Herrera Glendi | | WF16+ | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
27. | Walker Anne | | WF16+ | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
28. | Degraw Shelby | | YF-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
29. | Robles Destiny | | YF1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
30. | Smith Ty | | YM-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
31. | Martinez Adrian | | YM-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
32. | Mcallister Daniel | | YM-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
33. | Owen Timothy | | YM-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
34. | Burris Sean | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
35. | Holmes Joshua | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
36. | Lombardo Dante | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
37. | Barnard Jackson | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
38. | Ayala Vincent | | OM-18 | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
39. | Longoria Genevieve | | WF1415 | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
40. | Ramirez Gabriel | | WM1415 | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
41. | Rodriguez Salvador | | WM1415 | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
42. | Hernandez Ian | | WM1415 | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
43. | Ragland Christian | | WM1415 | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
44. | Hernandez Gavin | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
45. | Bugarin Alvaro | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
46. | Carrasco Michael | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
47. | Trevino Nicholas | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
48. | Mcdermott Brett | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
49. | Garcia Seth | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
50. | Martinez Ethan | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
51. | Ridge Christopher | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
52. | Tovar Sergio | | WM16+ | Warren H.S. JROTC | United States | |
53. | Dang-fouty Camille | | OF-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
54. | Nilssen Sophie | | OF-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
55. | Miller Cooper | | OM-18 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
56. | Brocard Caroline | | WF16+ | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
57. | Williams Malakai | | WM1415 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
58. | Carter Cameron | | WM16+ | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
59. | Blevins Austin | | WM16+ | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
60. | Hoepfner Kollinn | | WM16+ | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
61. | Klages Brayden | | WM16+ | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
62. | Loerwald Britney | | YF1618 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
63. | Jez Michael | | YM-15 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
64. | Underwood Caleb | | YM1618 | Clear Creek HS JROTC | United States | |
65. | Williams Ortiz | 2054730 | GM-18 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
66. | Tyler Siglock | 2054721 | GM-18 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
67. | Ashton Dobyns | 2054729 | GM-18 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
68. | Carson Wright | | OM-18 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
69. | Jacob Rich | | OM-18 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
70. | Richard Garcia-morales | | OM-18 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
71. | Esveidy Norberto | | WF1415 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
72. | Azelin Acosta | | WF1415 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
73. | Carmen Rocha | | WF16+ | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
74. | Samanta Garcia | | WF16+ | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
75. | Shaenon Tackett | | WM1415 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
76. | James Sandefer | | WM1415 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
77. | Joshua Madrid | | WM16+ | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
78. | Oswald Flores | | WM16+ | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
79. | Vincent Muse | | WM16+ | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
80. | Alexis Herrera | | WM16+ | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
81. | Patrick Chisman | | YM1618 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
82. | Ethan Story | | YM1618 | New Caney Orienteering | United States | |
83. | Lopez Eduardo | | OM-18 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
84. | Ayala Lucero | | WF16+ | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
85. | Rios Christopher | | WM16+ | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
86. | Martinez Israel | | YM-15 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
87. | Culan Cesar | | YM1618 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
88. | Espinal Jeffrey | | YM1618 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
89. | Unger Calvin | | WM1415 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
90. | Evans Dylan | | WM1415 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
91. | Pineda Alan | | WM16+ | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
92. | Boes Kieran | | WM16+ | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
93. | Emerson Jake | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
94. | Santiago Raul | | YM1618 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
95. | Dubbs Xinli | | WF1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
96. | Dubbs Anmei | | WF16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
97. | Hannibal Saul | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
98. | Hansen Chris | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
99. | Hartnett Will | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
100. | Jester Ethyn | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
101. | O'brien Patrick | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
102. | Wood Nathan | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
103. | Mosrie Nick | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
104. | Castle Eric | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
105. | Beatty Eric | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
106. | Kennedy Brandon | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
107. | Ewton Nigel | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
108. | Perez Derek | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
109. | Cosgrove Devon | | W-Rec | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
110. | Mccarter Cole | | YM1618 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |