v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Bihorului + Cupa Romaniei 2019 - WRE->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 293)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Cretu Gabriel2118608M21BIndividuals/No club
2.Norbert BrucherM40Individuals/No club
3.Peles CosminOpen Tehnic (advanced)Individuals/No club
4.Papara Madalina1301760Open Tehnic (advanced)Individuals/No club
5.Horvay ZsoltOpen Tehnic (advanced)Individuals/No club

Hungary
1.Szűcs Attila8117117M45Hidegkúti SpartacusHungary
2.Karácsony Péter1394574M50Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
3.Hrenkó László8081959M60Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
4.Zsilkin Viktor45916M60Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
5.Kovács András45117M70Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
6.Morauszki Hajnalka2098002W10NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
7.Berencsi Kata4660076W10NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
8.Berencsi Panna2098006W12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
9.Veress Anna4660078W12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
10.Kis Nikoleta2072279W16NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
11.Tóth Nóra2098001W18NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
12.Tölgyesi Tiborné2056200W50NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
13.Nagy-kovács Vince2062980M12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
14.Papp Zoltán Sámuel2056196M12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
15.Morauszki Mihály2087810M12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
16.Papp László Áron2066493M14NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
17.Balatoni Tamás2087803M14NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
18.Kis Roland4660077M14NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
19.Nagy Jakab2087806M16NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
20.Tóth László2087804M18NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
21.Papp László2072275M40NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
22.Berencsi Lajos2072278M45NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
23.Tóth Id. László2066492M50NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
24.Tölgyesi Tibor2056199M55NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
25.Halász Orsolya2072273OpenNYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
26.Fényes Erika2056198OpenNYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
27.Nagy-kovács Petra45706OpenNYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
28.Eszter Mantuano2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
29.Morandini Hanga8160903W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
30.Bujdosó Márk8080705M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
31.Bujdosó Zoltán8020217M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
32.Liszka Krisztián1408162M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
33.Tölgyesi Tamás8000567M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
34.Bakó Áron8101092M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
35.Morandini Viktor8030916M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
36.Bujdosó István7020217M55Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
37.Zentai József2072287M65HUFEZE PásztóHungary
38.Scultéty Márton8205108M21ESilvanus SportegyesületHungary
39.Frank VivienW10Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
40.Szenci SzonjaW12Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
41.Laurinyecz Kata2069572W40Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
42.Bánfi RóbertM12Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
43.Ancsin BalázsM14Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
44.Szűcs Péter233641M50Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
45.Medvegy DávidOpenCsipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
46.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary
47.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M50Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary

Romania
1.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Blaskó Nóra2118610W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Ples Brigitta2118605W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Dézsi Kinga2061644W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Divin Judit2061648W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Csiki Katalin Brigitta2118602W21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Szabó Orsolya2118601W35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Divin Anna2118619W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
12.Bárdos Dominik2118606M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Nan Benjamin2118609M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Bárdos Dominik2118606M16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
15.Árva Norbert2118614M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
16.Divin Péter8060398M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
17.Ferenczi Márk505261M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
18.Deák Botond2061647M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
19.Deák Attila2118616M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
20.Nyilas Attila2118612M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
21.Rappert Attila2118617M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
22.Deak Attila2118616M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
23.Ábrány Sándor2118615M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
24.Deák Attila sr.2118618M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
25.Király Fruzsina2061641OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
26.Takács Réka2061642OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
27.Bárdos József2118613Open Tehnic (advanced)CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
28.Kovács Emma1006646W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
29.Virág Tímea8670437W20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
30.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
31.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
32.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
33.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
34.Fey Klára1006648W65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
35.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
36.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
37.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
38.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
39.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
40.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
41.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
42.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
43.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
44.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
45.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
46.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
47.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
48.Fey Sándor1006654M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
49.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
50.Fey Sandor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
51.Voros Alpar2061638Open Tehnic (advanced)C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
52.Balogh Zsofia222710W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
53.Heim Sara201549W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
54.Balogh Reka2072523W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
55.Aberle Dora2061628W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
56.Balogh Agnes2061630W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
57.Moldován Réka211773W21BCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
58.Heim Klara2061626W35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
59.Fazakas Emoke2072519W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
60.Szász Gergő211859M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
61.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
62.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
63.Heim Laszló2061624M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
64.Mózes Róbert2061623M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
65.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
66.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
67.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
68.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
69.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
70.Szántó István2061625M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
71.Balogh Erika2072524OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
72.Szőcs Hajnal7211383OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
73.Mózes Róbert jr.211810OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
74.Fazakas Csongor211857OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
75.Stupu Sonia211818W12CSU BrasovRomania
76.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania
77.Stupu Anca211743W21ECSU BrasovRomania
78.Papara Madalina1301760W21ECSU BrasovRomania
79.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania
80.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania
81.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania
82.Graur Viorica2075009W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
83.Fratilescu Mariana1848664W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
84.Deconescu Natalia1201055W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
85.Kato Andreea2092473W12CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
86.Oanta Oana2042184W12CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
87.Codreanu Pustai Mara2083170W14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
88.Neuschli Otilia1399403W14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
89.Pop Ioana8648831W20CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
90.Pop Maria8648832W21ECS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
91.Codreanu Pustai Daniel2083168M12CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
92.Dumitrean Sergiu1399404M14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
93.Kato Edi2092472M14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
94.Pop Samir1006664M35CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
95.Pop Mircea8648833M50CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
96.Filimon Sorin2092470M55CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
97.Nicu Gheorghe2052196M55CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
98.Covaci Antonia2074630W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
99.Recean Paula2115099W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
100.Pop Andra Maria2074631W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
101.Waldhutter Maya2115098W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
102.Konyicska Beatrice 2115097W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
103.Petrus Mihaela1421740W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
104.Sorici Mara1421738W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
105.Laza Ileana2074635W50Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
106.Buzdugan Vasile2074633M12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
107.Lucian Pop1421737M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
108.Pavel Darius2115096M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
109.Bauer Richard1421739M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
110.Major Gabriel2114521M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
111.Simon Krisztina211890W70CS Compass ClujRomania
112.Horti Raisa2114248W10CS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
113.Rusu Liliana2103904W18CS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
114.Cifor Ioan2103903M55CS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
115.Horti Pavel2114249OpenCS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
116.Fisogni Anna2114523W14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
117.Hani Anne2144194W14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
118.Marinca Loredana7210425W45Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
119.Vlad Bogdan1421741M12Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
120.Almási Kristof1301753M14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
121.Șerban Paul406320M14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
122.Suciu Andrei2144192M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
123.Șerban Robert211769M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
124.Komjáty Dániel2114525M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
125.Șerban Adrian2114522Open Tehnic (advanced)Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
126.Atanasiu Ovidiu1300008Open Tehnic (advanced)Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
127.Berche Rebeca2075019W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
128.Vesa Ioana2075024W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
129.Aristan Alexia2075025W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
130.Topai Paula2075018W12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
131.Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina2075008W12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
132.Gajac Iasmina2075020W12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
133.Vesa Patricia2075014W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
134.Atanasiu Erika2115084W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
135.Teoran Mădălina2115092W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
136.Rus Monika2115090W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
137.Teoran Alexandra2115088W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
138.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081W45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
139.Barkász Emilia1300004W55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
140.Vesa Andrei2075022M10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
141.Zetocha Alin2075015M10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
142.Herdean Andrei2115089M12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
143.Trif Darius2075010M12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
144.Bud Alin2115095M12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
145.Praja Alexandru2075012M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
146.Todea Alexandru2075021M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
147.Bejenariu Eduard2075013M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
148.Biró Tamás2115093M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
149.Crișan Denis7211388M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
150.Rus DenisM18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
151.Pătcaș David7211387M20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
152.Cora Alexandru7211381M21BClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
153.Sellei Szilard2115086M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
154.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
155.Sturz Lazăr Felix7211390M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
156.Komjáty Andrei2114524M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
157.Suciu Cosmin2144191M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
158.Barkász Dániel7210425M55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
159.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
160.Kollár András2075011M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
161.Ardelean Teodor2115087M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
162.Biró Sándor2115091Open Tehnic (advanced)Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
163.Leuca Rareș2075023Open Tehnic (advanced)Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
164.Hajek Ferenc2118620M65Vointa OradeaRomania
165.Cretu Ilie338707M65Palatul Copiilor IasiRomania
166.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
167.Patraș Ionuț8639466M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania
168.Zinca Ionut8668799M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
169.Bogya Tamas8651673M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
170.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M35CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
171.Anghel Marius8668800M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
172.Sebestyen Carla7205521W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
173.Antonia Vardai211839W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
174.Man Antonia2069206W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
175.Sabou Tania2069208W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
176.Sabou Codruta2069207W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
177.Ciocian Rebeca2069210W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
178.Manu Andreea7205535W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
179.Roman Alexandra8668797W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
180.Creciun Alexandra7205530W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
181.Stefania Peles 2069202W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
182.Pop Lucia2069201W50Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
183.Manu Cristian2061635M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
184.Cristian Lenard2061631M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
185.Pop Serban2069203M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
186.Catana Gabriel2069204M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
187.Kotai Alexandro7205522M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
188.Hreniuc David7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
189.Biro Laurentiu2061603M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
190.Vadean Catalin8668796M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
191.Peles Vlad2069205M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
192.Catana Alexandru8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
193.Biro Alexandru8668798M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
194.Mate Sergiu7205525M21BStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
195.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
196.Tudorache Alexia2068660W14OK Silva CampinaRomania
197.Tudorache Alexia2068660W16OK Silva CampinaRomania
198.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
199.Iacob Ioan7209829M14CS Babarunca SaceleRomania
200.Rauchman Iulius7209816M50CS Babarunca SaceleRomania
201.Dopovecz Iuliu7208415M55CS Babarunca SaceleRomania
202.Dopovecz Iuliu sr.7209808M75CS Babarunca SaceleRomania
203.Galateanu Daria2075028W16CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
204.Galateanu Adela2075027W20CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
205.Galateanu Andrei2075029M16CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
206.Galateanu Horia1408248M40CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
207.Ráduly Zsuzsanna430636W10CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
208.Ráduly Réka7210420W14CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
209.Ráduly Réka7210420W16CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
210.Ráduly Annamária7210418W21ECSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
211.Szász Neli2072516W50CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
212.Suciu Simion7210423M21ECSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
213.Ráduly Róbert-Kálmán7210417M35CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
214.Szász János7210415M50CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
215.Pop Diana Maria2050627W12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
216.Pop Daniela2050625W35CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
217.Corsatea Horia2050624M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
218.Deaconescu Constantin2050623M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
219.Pop Ciprian2050628M35CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
220.Urdea Gheorghe2050629M60CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
221.Pop Daniela2050625OpenCS Chimia VictoriaRomania
222.Pop Ciprian2050628OpenCS Chimia VictoriaRomania
223.Szilveszter BeátaW50CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
224.Szilágyi RodikaW65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
225.Balog István János1415148M45CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
226.Rațiu Dan1415149M55CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
227.Stan Cosmin2074650M21BPNC BucurestiRomania
228.Minoiu Veronica8000401W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
229.Anghel Andra8000410W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
230.Mirea Radu Mihai8000412M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
231.Barkasz Daniel8000414M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
232.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
233.Mutiu Ovidiu8000415M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
234.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
235.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
236.Pantiru Iulian7202835M40UNEFS BucurestiRomania
237.Tămaș Denisa8636826W20CS SPRIA Baia SprieRomania
238.Tămaș Relu8637582M45CS SPRIA Baia SprieRomania
239.Tămaș Lucas8639493M14CS NORD Baia MareRomania
240.Bele Felician1006678M21BCS NORD Baia MareRomania
241.Grigor Costan1165557M60CS NORD Baia MareRomania