Posbankloop paden-OL->Entries by countries (number of entries: 79)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | de Beer Denise | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | de Beer Richard | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Humblet-lievaart Anouska | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Humblet Gert | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | De Wachter Freek | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Snijders Henk | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Idzenga Bouwe | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Pannekoek Hans | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Backer Jantien | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Wichers Hoeth Jochem | 13 km | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Hendrix Kim | 9 km | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Reurink Krista | 9 km | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Corbet Timea | 9 km | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Heebels Wim | 9 km | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Hulshof Rianne | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Van Leeuwen Tim | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Kalyoncu Günçe | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Van Antro Morgane | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | van der Houwen Larissa | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
20. | Snijders Femke | 6 km | Individuals/No club | | |
Belgium |
1. | Goossens Renske | 13 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
2. | Ceulemans Iris | 6 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
3. | Geens Lieve | 6 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
4. | Boomer Ellen | 6 km | Omega | Belgium | |
Germany |
1. | Schlaefke Dieter | 9 km | Adler Bottrop | Germany | |
2. | Schlaefke Karin | 6 km | Adler Bottrop | Germany | |
Netherlands |
1. | Buurlage Alex | 13 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Wessels Sonny | 13 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
3. | Mensink Manon | 13 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Corbet Györgyi | 9 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Mensink Marco | 9 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Eggels Iris | 9 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
7. | Halter Werner | 9 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
8. | Pellegrom Erwin | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
9. | Broex Bart | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
10. | Geers Kees | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
11. | Mulder Katinka | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
12. | Van Elten Johan | 6 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
13. | van der Toorn Jan-Gerard | 13 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
14. | Van Loon Roland | 13 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
15. | Engel Jasper | 13 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
16. | Swinkels Elke | 9 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
17. | Kurt Ralph | 9 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
18. | Intgroen Mike | 6 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
19. | Roeling Monica | 6 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
20. | Klaassen Marijke | 6 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
21. | Keuning Jacob | 6 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
22. | Breimer Tjitske | 6 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
23. | Heikoop Arne | 6 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
24. | Wagenaar Marc | 13 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
25. | Kroon Saskia | 13 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
26. | Van Boven Eva | 9 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
27. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 9 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
28. | Jasulaityte Lina | 6 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
29. | Van De Riet Dunja | 6 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
30. | Lvb Erik | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
31. | Spijkernan Vincent | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
32. | Blankers Bart | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
33. | Speerstra Tristan | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
34. | Van Oosterhout Sem | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
35. | Zoll Jeroen | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
36. | Tesselaar Jp | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
37. | Kouwenhoven Sebastiaan | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
38. | Van Dijk David | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
39. | Doorn Van Ron | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
40. | Eijlers Rein | 9 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
41. | Van Doorn Carlijn | 6 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
42. | Van Zuijlen Anne | 6 km | Cior Nederland | Netherlands | |
43. | Elfrink Herman | 13 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
44. | Hendriks Ronald | 13 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
45. | Van Den Berg Arie Willem | 13 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
46. | De Lijster Alwin | 9 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
47. | Golov Maksim | 9 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
48. | Elfrink Tessa | 9 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
49. | Beemster Marcel | 9 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
50. | Vlasveld Ton | 9 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
51. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 6 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
52. | Klerk Karin | 6 km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
Spain |
1. | Manrubia Marta | 6 km | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
|