v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Busola de Aur 2019 - "Gold Compass"->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 83)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Cosmin Chereches1006649M21Individuals/No club
2.Daniel RosuM21Individuals/No club
3.Viorica Graur2075009W55Individuals/No club
4.Bors Cornelia211838W60Individuals/No club

Hungary
1.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M50Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary
2.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary

Romania
1.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Tőkés Attila1006651M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Fey Sándor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Kovács Emma1006646W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Virág Tímea8670435W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Néda Katalin7205532W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Sturz AnaW21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Fey Klára1006648W65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Péter HubaOPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Dervesteanu Andrada1006650OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Szasz Gergo211857M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
22.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
23.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
24.Szasz Laszlo2072525M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
25.Heim Laszló2061626M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
26.Izsák András2132592M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
27.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
28.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
29.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
30.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
31.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
32.Szántó István2072523M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
33.Hegedus Zorka211810W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
34.Balogh Zsofia222710W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
35.David Julia211859W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
36.Heim Sara201549W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
37.Balogh Reka2061628W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
38.Aberle Dora2072524W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
39.Balogh Agnes2061630W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
40.Fazakas Emoke7211384W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
41.Balogh Zsolt2061624OPCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
42.Dalya Krisztina211761OPCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
43.Aberle Akos6640OPCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
44.David Forvith Noemi211857OPCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
45.Pálfi Tamás9102818OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
46.Moldován Réka211773OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
47.Balogh Erika2072519OPT-SHCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
48.Heim Klara2061625OPT-SHCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
49.Cioban Paul8649283M40CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
50.Aruncutean Lucian211783M40CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
51.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
52.Aruncutean Emma211790W10CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
53.Adina Izabela Cioban211785W10CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
54.Nan Benjamin2118608M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
55.Bárdos Dominik2118606M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
56.Csucsuj Tamás2118607M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
57.Deák Botond2118614M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
58.Divin György2061642M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
59.Deák Attila2118613M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
60.Pap Gáspár2061649M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
61.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
62.König Péter2118616M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
63.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
64.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
65.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
66.Blaskó Nóra2118610W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
67.Nan Beatrix2118602W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
68.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
69.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
70.Divin Judit2061648W21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
71.Nyilas Magdalena2118612OPT-SHCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
72.Divin Anna2118619OPT-SHCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
73.Simon VinceM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
74.Simon Andras8668792M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
75.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21C.S. Compass ClujRomania
76.Simon BenjaminOPC.S. Compass ClujRomania
77.Gergely Kata211759OPT-SHC.S. Compass ClujRomania