v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 4 – srednje proge->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 122)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club

Slovenia
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Pretnar Irma1398945Ž45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Pretnar Janez1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Bončina Igor4625871M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
6.Bončina Vianez422512OtroškaOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
7.Gantar Brina2114454Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Cvelbar MilaŽ10OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Eržen Nika2107055Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Tušar Teja2069843Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Leban Manja2069811Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Pivk Karmen2142790Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Razpet Deja2077602Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Štanfel Urša8668995Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Istenič Maja2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
21.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
22.Bogataj Nataša2088810Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
23.Žižek Saša2141141Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Zaman Groff Maja406843Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Gantar Borut406857M12OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Bizjak Božo2133344M12OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Cvelbar Luka1398926M12OK AzimutSlovenia
32.Gantar Primož2107071M14OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
34.Čelik Aljaž435615M16OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Luznar Aljaž2120869M18OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
37.Gantar Tjaž2077609M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
38.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
39.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
40.Knap Franc406853M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
41.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
42.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
43.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
44.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
45.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
46.Cvelbar Uroš406855M35OK AzimutSlovenia
47.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
48.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
49.Kacin Vojko406709M45OK AzimutSlovenia
50.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M45OK AzimutSlovenia
51.Leban Marijan2109673M55OK AzimutSlovenia
52.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia
53.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
54.Obid Anze2132996OtroškaOK AzimutSlovenia
55.Kremžar Klara2113836Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
56.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
57.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
58.Jeraj Ajda438993Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
59.Trunk Neža2069805Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
60.Kölner Brina2113842Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
61.Kremžar Lucija2103910Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
62.Malus Vita1425116Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
64.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
65.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
66.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
67.Močnik Tina2070918Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
68.Trunk Špela2052361Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
69.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
70.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
71.Stojan Petra2069834Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
72.Zupan Romana1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
73.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
74.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
75.Malus Drejc1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
76.Kölner Anže2069806M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
77.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
78.Kremžar Florijan438988M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
79.Malus Ožbej1425114M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
80.Trunk Nejc1401620M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
81.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
82.Zupan Tilen1425109M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
83.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
84.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
85.Kern Rok1425119M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
86.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
87.Zorman Jernej9988877M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
88.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
89.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
90.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
91.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
92.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
93.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
94.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
95.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845ZačetniškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
96.Jeraj Mija2069813OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
97.Poženel Leila Ema2107083OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
98.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
99.Cankar Uroš520519M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
100.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
101.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592OtroškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
102.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia
103.Ferenc Tinka442838Ž14OK TivoliSlovenia
104.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
105.Ferenc Martin2088832M10OK TivoliSlovenia
106.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSlovenia
107.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
108.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
109.Čerin Aleš2050455M55OK TivoliSlovenia
110.Ferenc Ales445684OdprtaOK TivoliSlovenia
111.Ugrin Maja2114451ZačetniškaOK TivoliSlovenia
112.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
113.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
114.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
115.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
116.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
117.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
118.Smole Dušan232445M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
119.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
120.Radovan Dalibor2107073M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
121.Vodlan Darja438980ZačetniškaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia