v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 43)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Schmidt Johanna502920Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Portail MatthieuBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Assion Jean-charlesBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Angelov IvanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Compeyron RobinBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Viskup Peter8049Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
7.Tsarev Maxim1595559Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
8.Novello ElenaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
9.Flake ChristophBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
10.Trotter Guido7130313Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
11.Harter LeonieBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
12.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
13.Jaeckel ChristophBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria

Chile
1.Mardones Diego7997396Bahn A - LangClub de Orientacion PrismaventuraChile
2.Mardones SimonBahn C - KurzClub de Orientacion PrismaventuraChile

Germany
1.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
2.Enborg Anna821217Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
3.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
4.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Enborg Andreas790713Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Beierlein Uwe9002242Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
15.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
16.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
17.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
18.Enborg Wilma14914Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
19.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
20.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
21.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
22.Ebert James422695Bahn C - KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany
23.Huber Klaus8004002Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany

Spain
1.Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio1404302Bahn A - LangGODIH AlbaceteSpain

Ukraine
1.Stotska KhrystynaBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
2.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
3.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine