v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CN de Sprint Urban si CN de Semimaraton->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 139)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Romania
1.Bors Cornelia211838F60CSU BrasovRomania
2.Codreanu Pustai Daniel2083168M12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
3.Dumitrean Sergiu1399404M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
4.Kato Edi2092472M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
5.Pop Samir1006664M40Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
6.Filimon Sorin2092470M55Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
7.Pop Mircea8648833M60Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
8.Kato Andreea2092473F12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
9.Oanta Oana2042184F12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
10.Neuschli Otilia1399403F14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
11.Codreanu Pustai Mara2083170F14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
12.Pop Ioana8648831F20Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
13.Pop Maria8648832F21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
14.Deák Csaba8168352M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
15.Pap Gáspár2061649M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
16.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
17.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
18.Ábrány Sándor2118616M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
19.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
20.Deák Bernadett2061643F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
21.Divin Judit2061648F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
22.Deák Botond2118609OPEN TEHNICCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
23.Divin Anna2118619SHORT OPEN TEHNICCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
24.Dan GeorgeM35CS Garage Racing Baia MareRomania
25.Zinca Ionut8668799M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
26.Bogya Tamas8651673M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
27.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
28.Anghel Marius8668800M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
29.Buzdugan Vasile2074633M12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
30.Pavel Darius2115096M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
31.Lucian Pop1421737M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
32.Jeler Luca1415147M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
33.Major Gabriel2114521M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
34.Bauer Richard1421739M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
35.Pop Andra Maria2074631F12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
36.Covaci Antonia2074630F12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
37.Recean Paula2115099F12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
38.Konyicska Beatrice 2115097F14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
39.Petrus Mihaela1421740F14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
40.Sorici Mara1421738F14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
41.Waldhutter Maya2115098F16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
42.Petrus Mihaela1421740F16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
43.Uveghes Denisa2074632F16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
44.Laza Ileana2074635F50Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
45.Pop Rares2074636OPENClubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
46.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
47.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
48.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
49.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
50.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
51.Csis Nándor8629618M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
52.Vígh Loránd8668793M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
53.Szikszai Csongor8668791M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
54.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
55.Spjelkavik Henning760102M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
56.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
57.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
58.Fey Sándor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
59.Bartha Dorottya8670437F20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
60.Galateanu Andrei2075029M16CS Metropolitan BucRomania
61.Galateanu Lucian425851M70CS Metropolitan BucRomania
62.Cioban Dumitru2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
63.Scurtu Mihai2115095M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
64.Crișan Denis2115095M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
65.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
66.Sturz Lazăr Felix7211390M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
67.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
68.Barkász Dániel7210425M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
69.Atanasiu Erika2115084F14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
70.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081F45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
71.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
72.Cristea Maria435420F14OK Silva CampinaRomania
73.Tudorache Alexia2068660F16OK Silva CampinaRomania
74.Tudorache Ana Maria435444F21OK Silva CampinaRomania
75.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
76.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
77.Mózes Róbert2061623M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
78.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
79.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
80.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
81.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
82.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
83.Szántó István2061625M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
84.Calin Roth211836M10Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
85.Agheorghiesei Alexandru211837M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
86.Manu Cristian2061635M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
87.Cristian Lenard2061631M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
88.Agheorghiesei Cezar211834M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
89.Alexandru Rus211836M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
90.Kotai Alexandro7205522M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
91.Agheorghiesei Rares211840M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
92.Biro Laurentiu2061603M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
93.Catana Gabriel2069204M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
94.Hreniuc David7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
95.Pop Serban2069203M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
96.Vadean Catalin8668796M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
97.Strambu Luca7205534M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
98.Catana Alexandru8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
99.Iacob Adrian7205526M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
100.Peles Vlad2069205M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
101.Biro Alexandru8668798M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
102.Mate Sergiu7205525M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
103.Man Antonia2069206F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
104.Carla Sebestyen7205521F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
105.Ciocian Rebeca2069210F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
106.Manu Andreea7205535F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
107.Sabou Codruta2069207F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
108.Denisa Rus211832F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
109.Sabou Tania2069208F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
110.Creciun Alexandra7205530F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
111.Stefania Peles 2069202F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
112.Roman Alexandra8668797F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
113.Ghit Denisa7205524F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
114.Culcean Roxana 211845F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
115.Pop Lucia2069201F50Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
116.Antonia Vardai211839OPENStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
117.Alexandru Socaciu338704OPENStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
118.Ramona Agheorghiesei211843OPENStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
119.Mirea Mihai8000412M16CSU CraiovaRomania
120.Blejdea Alexandru8000405M21CSU CraiovaRomania
121.Mutiu Ovidiu8000415M21CSU CraiovaRomania
122.Barkasz Daniel8000414M21CSU CraiovaRomania
123.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21CSU CraiovaRomania
124.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416M21CSU CraiovaRomania
125.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M21CSU CraiovaRomania
126.Minoiu Emilian8000407M55CSU CraiovaRomania
127.Minoiu Veronica8000401F21CSU CraiovaRomania
128.Anghel Andra Cecilia8000410F21CSU CraiovaRomania
129.Piringiu Marinela1300013F21CSU CraiovaRomania
130.Simion Suciu8639471M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
131.Ráduly Róbert8639470M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
132.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M35CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
133.Ráduly Zsuzsanna430636F10CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
134.Ráduly Réka8639475F14CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
135.Ráduly Réka8639475F16CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
136.Ráduly Annamária8639474F21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
137.Ráduly Róbert8639470OPEN TEHNICCSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
138.Balog István János 1415148M45CS 315 Orientare S.MareRomania
139.Rațiu Dan1415149OPEN TEHNICCS 315 Orientare S.MareRomania