v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Niederbayerische Meisterschaft 2019 & DPT->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 96)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Germany
1.Ebert Josephine1982725D35-TSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Ebert Roger2048520H35-TSV JetzendorfGermany
3.Ebert James422695Schüler-BTSV JetzendorfGermany
4.Göbel Sven8110177H35-Gymnasion OffenbachGermany
5.Dunaev Anatolii8302070H35-Gymnasion OffenbachGermany
6.Kettler Benedikt2110983H-12TV OsterhofenGermany
7.Zeitler Leonhard2107012H-12TV OsterhofenGermany
8.Weigl Claudia2110981D-14TV OsterhofenGermany
9.Seis Sophia302919D-14TV OsterhofenGermany
10.Weigl Elena2110982D-14TV OsterhofenGermany
11.Schweiger Rebekka236906D-18TV OsterhofenGermany
12.Bauer Alexander2045574H-18TV OsterhofenGermany
13.Liebl Gertrud2078968D45-TV OsterhofenGermany
14.Liebl Siegfried2045572H45-TV OsterhofenGermany
15.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356H55-TV OsterhofenGermany
16.Weigold Peter1413278H55-TV OsterhofenGermany
17.Reischl Georg6507H65-TV OsterhofenGermany
18.Miethanner Alina300943D-12SV MietrachingGermany
19.Schmid JohannaD-12SV MietrachingGermany
20.Ringelhäuser Lena2116254D-12SV MietrachingGermany
21.Kiendl LinaD-12SV MietrachingGermany
22.Faltejsková Laura2088817D-12SV MietrachingGermany
23.Zimmermann Evi300944D-12SV MietrachingGermany
24.Schwazbauer EvaD-12SV MietrachingGermany
25.Kahra FelixH-12SV MietrachingGermany
26.Schröder ValentinH-12SV MietrachingGermany
27.Streicher Jonas300945H-12SV MietrachingGermany
28.Kiendl LuisH-12SV MietrachingGermany
29.Geiger Lara7007013D-14SV MietrachingGermany
30.Streicher Laura7991991D-18SV MietrachingGermany
31.Mindt Yvonne7161203D-18SV MietrachingGermany
32.Fischl Felix7013022H-18SV MietrachingGermany
33.Biller Anna772222D19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany
34.Mikulas KatkaD19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany
35.Penzkofer Julia9969699D19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany
36.Mikulas HonzaH19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany
37.Vogl Roland80130130H19 EliteSV MietrachingGermany
38.Faltejsková Jana2086560D35-SV MietrachingGermany
39.Kiendl CorinnaD35-SV MietrachingGermany
40.Faltejsek Lukáš7708877H35-SV MietrachingGermany
41.Kiendl KarlH35-SV MietrachingGermany
42.Penzkofer Cäcilia300947D45-SV MietrachingGermany
43.Mindt Birgit7942000D45-SV MietrachingGermany
44.Miethanner Emilia410616Schüler-BSV MietrachingGermany
45.Weber AlyssaSchüler-BSV MietrachingGermany
46.Zenger Alicia300943Schüler-BSV MietrachingGermany
47.Faltejsekova Greta300945Schüler-BSV MietrachingGermany
48.Zimmermann HeidiSchüler-BSV MietrachingGermany
49.McGall Luke2116253H-12TSV NatternbergGermany
50.Hötzinger Verena2800128D-18TSV NatternbergGermany
51.Engl Veronika8141201D-18TSV NatternbergGermany
52.Bisani Pia2086562D-18TSV NatternbergGermany
53.Pfeffer Birgit2110985D45-TSV NatternbergGermany
54.Hötzinger Stefan2800130H45-TSV NatternbergGermany
55.Natho Yara2084429D-12OC MünchenGermany
56.Hay Jack8102007H-12OC MünchenGermany
57.Natho Leonie2061245D-14OC MünchenGermany
58.Natho Ronny661177H35-OC MünchenGermany
59.Weinig Peter8255255H45-OC MünchenGermany
60.Kolloch Gerda7722111D65-OC MünchenGermany
61.Weikl Christine1794D19 EliteLV DeggendorfGermany
62.Kufner Michael1795H19 EliteLV DeggendorfGermany
63.Kiener Cornelia2133211D35-LV DeggendorfGermany
64.Körner Walter500601H65-LV DeggendorfGermany
65.Ullmann Ina2021649D-18OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
66.Friebe Jonas8121102H-18OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
67.Schwanitz Marie940102D19 EliteOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
68.Friebe Christian8280678H35-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
69.Geiger Christiane8188811D45-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
70.Rößler Udo7353H55-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
71.Lorenz Rudi6394H65-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
72.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020H65-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
73.Oechler Moritz8324441H-12OLV LandshutGermany
74.Oechler Lukas9022000H-12OLV LandshutGermany
75.Schöps Sabrina7211150D-14OLV LandshutGermany
76.Schöps Vanessa7211171D-14OLV LandshutGermany
77.Dünzinger Jonas2046023H-14OLV LandshutGermany
78.Schöps Sarah8668996D-18OLV LandshutGermany
79.Oechler Jakob8012012H-18OLV LandshutGermany
80.Schöps Carina1290496D19 EliteOLV LandshutGermany
81.Körner Christoph8230289H19 EliteOLV LandshutGermany
82.Oechler Heike8004488D35-OLV LandshutGermany
83.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000H35-OLV LandshutGermany
84.Körner Ralph8099000H35-OLV LandshutGermany
85.Lang Florian2067871H35-OLV LandshutGermany
86.Schöps Angelika8200765D45-OLV LandshutGermany
87.Rácz Csaba211876H45-OLV LandshutGermany
88.Zölde Norberth8404840H45-OLV LandshutGermany
89.Dünzinger Werner2046024H45-OLV LandshutGermany
90.Voskamp Eckart8220366H45-OLV LandshutGermany
91.Schöps Norbert7210320H55-OLV LandshutGermany
92.Huber Klaus8004002H55-OLV LandshutGermany
93.Zoltner Helge8181062H55-OLV LandshutGermany
94.Werthmann Gerhard8011152H65-OLV LandshutGermany
95.Werthmann Arndt8191079H65-OLV LandshutGermany
96.Schultze Andrea9669336D55-OLV LandshutGermany