v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JVP 2019 SSOL5->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 84)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Komentar

Croatia
1.Ocvirk Edi8230775M35OK JapeticCroatia
2.Ocvirk Eva700027Ž35OK JapeticCroatia
3.Orehoci Robert8250869M35OK BjelovarCroatia
4.Strmečki Vibor1422007M16OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Strmečki Petar7889999M50OK MaksimirCroatia
7.Jakšić Mirka1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCroatia

Slovenia
1.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Seljak Jaka2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Zupan Tilen1425109M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Seljak Luka2069816M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia pozen start
8.Blaž Matic 9101667M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Kavčič Domen2069807M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia zgodnji start
12.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Seljak Borut9999940M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Kurinčič Simon2113833M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Babič Silvo 2069808M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Ravnikar Nika 1425106Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Babič Katja7210498Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Stojan Petra2069834Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia pozen start
28.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia zgodnji start
29.Zupan Romana1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Poženel Leila Ema2107083ZačetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
32.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
33.Zagorc Tina1404145Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
34.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Žižek Lev2141179M16OK AzimutSlovenia
37.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK AzimutSlovenia
38.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
40.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
41.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia Na konec startne liste
43.Zaman Silvester406784M60OK AzimutSlovenia
44.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
45.Žižek Zarja2132999Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
46.Salopek Dorja8445444Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
47.Žižek Saša2141141Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
48.Sedej Katarina1100102Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
49.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia Na konec startne liste
50.Sedej Žiga2107081ZačetnikiOK AzimutSlovenia
51.Kunc Matevž2050437M16OK TivoliSlovenia
52.Pobega Davor2114460M35OK TivoliSlovenia
53.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia
54.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia
55.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia
56.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
57.Ugrin Maja2114451ZačetnikiOK TivoliSlovenia
58.Rojc Iztok7777222M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
59.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
60.Jerše Damjana7441139Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
61.Marot Blaž1401643M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
62.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
63.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
64.Vodovnik Mirko235880M60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
65.Raj Lili IvanaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
66.Raj Ema PikaŽ12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
67.Raj Nastja2112852Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
68.Balažič PetjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
69.Fras TinaŽ45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
70.Bončina Igor4625871M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
71.Bončina Vianez422512ZačetnikiOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
72.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
73.Zorko Nejc308919M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
74.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
75.Razum Matija8221221M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
76.Jevševar Jedert 2050470Ž21OK BrežiceSlovenia
77.Nemec LaraŽ21DROTSlovenia