v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5 days - Spain (only foreigners)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 65)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Fecha de Nacimiento / Birth Date Sprint Soria Sprint Vinuesa Suelo duro / Hard Floor Alquiler SIAC / Rent SIAC (5 days) Model Event (Long) Model Event (Middle) Child care (4 days) More info Training map - San Leonardo Training map - Valonsadero Pasaporte/Identification card
1.Urruzola AinhoaM-12Individuals/No club X X - - - - - - -
2.THIOT Zoé34217OPEN AMARILLO (very easy)Individuals/No club X X - - - - - - -
3.Souto Mora Laura502960OPEN ROJO (difficult)Individuals/No club 16/12/1980 X X - - - - - - -
4.Hedberg Goran13809M-65Individuals/No club X X - - - - - - -
5.Guevara Silva Carlos Humberto2098793OPEN NEGRO (very difficult)Individuals/No club 26/11/1985 - - - - - - - - -
6.Hernandez Tabares Diana Maria8665039OPEN NEGRO (very difficult)Individuals/No club 08/09/1984 - - - - - - - - -
7.Garros Francis1280846M-70Individuals/No club X X - - - - - - -

Colombia
1.Isaza SantiagoM-ENómadasColombia 31 mayo 1990 - - - - - - - - - AS567121

Croatia
1.Delgado Francisco893829M-35BOK VihorCroatia 10/06/1973 X X - - - - - - - 44377279K

France
1.Bulla Audrey2041189M-12orientation 87France 10/07/2009 X X - - - - - - -
2.Demont Francette34476F-60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance X X - - - - - - -
3.Frederique Maria Dolores1001088F-60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance X X - - - - - - -
4.Frederique Claude7000977M-65CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance X X - - - - - - -
5.Blasco Serge1396342M-70CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance X X - - - - - - -
6.Blasco Nicole1396346F-70CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance X X - - - - - - -
7.Chagnon Romain1114444M-12POPFrance 25/05/2007 X X - - - - - - -
8.Chagnon Chloé2050007F-14POPFrance 10/09/2005 X X - - - - - - -
9.Bouygues Marie7010704F-16EPOPFrance 01/07/2004 X X - - - - - - -
10.CHAGNON Stéphane8404444M-40POPFrance 01/05/1975 X X - - - - - - -
11.Chagnon Emilie1115555F-40POPFrance 28/09/1977 X X - - - - - - -
12.Chagnon Maïa2050009U-10POPFrance 09/08/2010 X X - - - - - - -
13.Bondivenne Eric1064868M-50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance 12/02/1965 X X - - - - - - - 18AC03026
14.Bondivenne Marie261914F-50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance 18/06/1966 X X - - - - - - - 18AA01980
15.Brault-lignereux Marie-christine10644858F-50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance 24/01/1968 X X - - - - - - - 131016100679
16.Bondivenne Perrine7160396F-21ACLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance 16/03/1996 X X - - - - - - - 120964301572
17.Garros Francis1280846M-70CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance 28/08/1946 X - - - - - - - - 1205643007941
18.Garros Jocelyne555666F-70CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrance 22/04/1949 - - - - - - - - - 1305643010636
19.Cornaille François9000960M-45Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFrance X X - - - - - - -
20.celine Cornaille1401027F-50Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFrance X X - - - - - - -
21.Bocquet Pascale1000910F-55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFrance X X - - - X - - - 17EA55708
22.Roirand Line1000909F-60Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFrance X X - - - - - - -
23.Pereira Nadine1220773F-45Landes 4099France X X - - - X - - - 18DF49825
24.Pereira Jean Claude1396349M-70Landes 4099France - - - - - X - - - 09AA21279
25.Bertrand Marylou2027054F-12brosFrance 24/08/2008 X X - - - - - - -
26.Bertrand Julia2027053F-14brosFrance 27/10/2006 X X - - - - - - -
27.Cornaille Claire1401021F-16EbrosFrance X X - - - - - - -
28.Bertrand Stephane1140127M-40brosFrance 21/11/1979 X X - - - - - - -
29.Lagenebre LudovicM-40brosFrance 27/06/1978 X X - - - - - - -
30.Pinguet Charlotte1140126F-40brosFrance 04/06/1979 X X - - - - - - -
31.Francis Roch1444624M-50brosFrance X X - - - - - - -
32.Colette Lagoidet34086F-70brosFrance - - - - - X - - - 040640100490
33.Dubroca Christèle1380006F-40SAGC CestasFrance - - - - X X - - -
34.Martin Sylvie1601713F-55SAGC CestasFrance X X - - X X - X X 12CV97570
35.Martin Fulgencio1330861M-60SAGC CestasFrance X X - - X X - X X 12CV96218
36.Lasseigne Antoine308536OPEN AMARILLO (very easy)SAGC CestasFrance - - - - - - - - -
37.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850M-70SAGC CestasFrance - - - - X X - - -
38.Dubroca Monique1000075F-70SAGC CestasFrance - - - - X X - - -
39.Lasseigne Camille300890CORRELÍN (children up to 8 years old)SAGC CestasFrance - - - - - - - - -
40.Valentin Laure8002712F-16EPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance X X - - - - - - -
41.Valentin Denis8280172M-45POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance X X - - - - - - -
42.Valentin Emmanuelle8110374F-45POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFrance X X - - - - - - -

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Lee Kin Wai8670017M-EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., China 1990-07-17 X X - - X X - X X
2.Leung Ka Man8670130F-21AY2Y OrienteeringHong Kong S.A.R., China 1994-12-13 X X - - X X - X X

Italy
1.Di Bacco Stella210550F-14AgorossoItaly 10/04/2005 X X - - - - - - - AY4696171
2.Di Bacco Roberto210554OPEN NEGRO (very difficult)AgorossoItaly 12/08/1956 - X - - - - - - - AT5919958
3.Di Bacco Martina210555OPEN NEGRO (very difficult)AgorossoItaly 19/07/2001 - X - - - - - - - CA43510BJ

Spain
1.Hurtado Rodriguez Ramon403395M-12Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - - - - - - -
2.Martinez Gonzalez Jose AntonioM-12CLUB ROCASpain X X - - - - - - -
3.Molero Perez Francisco1415167M-55WAKHAN RAIDERSSpain 27/marzo/1961 - - - - X - - - -
4.Guevara Silva Carlos Humberto2098793OPEN NEGRO (very difficult)Cocan TenerifeSpain - - - - - - - - -

Sweden
1.Hallberg Bo8061217M-50Falköpings AIK OKSweden X X - - - - - - -
2.Hedberg Loke8031205M-16ELunds OKSweden 05/12/2003 X X - - X - - - - 92379117
3.Hedberg Pesho8240962M-55Lunds OKSweden 24/09/1962 X X - - X - - - - 94007905
4.Spångberg Kristina8468864F-55Lunds OKSweden 04/08/1964 X X - - X - - - - 89135633
5.Andersson Ingela8011163F-55Lunds OKSweden 01/11/1963 X X - - X - - - - 94403625