v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2019/2020->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 89)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Germany
1.Seidl Silvia2767DamenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
2.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
3.Friebe Jonas8121102HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
4.Roessler Udo7353HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
5.Friebe Christian8280678HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
6.Körner Christoph8230289HerrenOLV LandshutGermany
7.Kiener Cornelia2133211DamenLV DeggendorfGermany
8.Kitzinger Elisabeth2133212DamenLV DeggendorfGermany
9.Sieben Christian1893HerrenLV DeggendorfGermany
10.Bauer Iris236914DamenTV OsterhofenGermany
11.Fritz Martha1403121DamenTV OsterhofenGermany
12.Weigold Peter1413278HerrenTV OsterhofenGermany
13.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356HerrenTV OsterhofenGermany
14.Zeitler Leonhard2107012JugendTV OsterhofenGermany
15.Liebl Gertrud2078968JugendTV OsterhofenGermany
16.Lange Maria8077177DamenSV MietrachingGermany
17.Penzkofer Julia9969699DamenSV MietrachingGermany
18.Penzkofer Cäcilia300947DamenSV MietrachingGermany
19.Geiger ChristianeDamenSV MietrachingGermany
20.Mindt Birgit7942000DamenSV MietrachingGermany
21.Biller Anna772222DamenSV MietrachingGermany
22.Lange Korbinian8623674HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
23.Biller Sen. Georg555155HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
24.Biller Georg7007111HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
25.Fischl Felix7013022HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
26.Stefan Simon8240024HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
27.Sarközy Gergely8117211HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
28.Lange Peter231940HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
29.Zimmermann HeidiKidsSV MietrachingGermany
30.Miethanner Emilia410616KidsSV MietrachingGermany
31.Rank JacobKidsSV MietrachingGermany
32.Miethanner Alina300943KidsSV MietrachingGermany
33.Schwarzbauer EvaKidsSV MietrachingGermany
34.Zimmermann Evi6606KidsSV MietrachingGermany
35.Schedlbauer Beate410617HobbySV MietrachingGermany
36.Rank RainerHobbySV MietrachingGermany
37.Fischl Brigitte2088813HobbySV MietrachingGermany
38.Schikora Ines1973701DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
39.Lehner Marei9922222DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
40.Ehrl Blandine8201026DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
41.Kraus Sophie8042000DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
42.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
43.Engl Veronika8141201DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
44.Brandl Lorenz8187420HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
45.Janischowsky Lukas8050297HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
46.Danniger TobiasHerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
47.Baath Veikko7640629HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
48.Schwarck Philipp8119911HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
49.Weid Uwe1401180HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
50.Janischowsky Klemens999444HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
51.Kraus Konstantin8462002HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
52.Lubas Timo347899HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
53.Janischowsky Fabian8625190HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
54.Wartner Felix1212999HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
55.Pohl Wolfram950726HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
56.Döhler ThomasHerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
57.Faltejskova Laura2088817JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
58.Döhler KarlaJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
59.Lieblich YannickJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
60.Kraus Katharina8200469JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
61.Oechler Jakob8012012JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
62.Baath Ole Magnus8130206JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
63.Cionoiu Daniel8007005JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
64.Holzhaus Klara8391002JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
65.Geiger Lara7007013JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
66.Pühl Anne8270407JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
67.Holzhaus Luise8381002JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
68.Jacobi AntoniaJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
69.Tatzel AntonJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
70.Holtz ConnyJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
71.Burgmair DavidJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
72.Hötzinger Verena8100804JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
73.Trapp Johannes1212006JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
74.Natho Leonie2061245JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
75.Oechler Moritz8324441KidsOL-Team BayernGermany
76.Danninger BastianKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
77.Krämer MiriamKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
78.Baath Lena8201060KidsOL-Team BayernGermany
79.Stumpfegger BastianKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
80.Burgmair JulianeKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
81.Oechler Lukas9022000KidsOL-Team BayernGermany
82.Baath Fina8000768KidsOL-Team BayernGermany
83.Holzhammer AlexanderKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
84.Döhler LuiseKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
85.Engl Robert8013313HerrenTSV NatternbergGermany
86.Hötzinger Stefan8025369HerrenTSV NatternbergGermany
87.Scharnböck Manuel2110986JugendTSV NatternbergGermany
88.McGall Lukas81988007KidsTSV NatternbergGermany
89.Pfeffer Birgit2110984HobbyTSV NatternbergGermany