1. | Кучер Андрей | | M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Б/Р |
|
2. | Парубець Олексій | 224957 | M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
Дудін Андрій |
Б/Р |
Дудін Андрій |
3. | Гуль Роман | | M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
Дудін Андрій |
Б/Р |
Дудін Андрій |
4. | Волошина Полина | | Kids | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Б/Р |
Кисаков Дмитрий |
5. | Лев Науменко | | Kids | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Б/Р |
Науменко Татьяна |
6. | Кувайсков Юрій | | M21E | Individuals/No club | | |
|
III |
|
7. | Pendeliuk Fedir | | M21E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
I |
|
8. | Греля Богдан | 1006069 | M21E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Пронтішева Л.П. |
МС |
Греля Б.Й. |
9. | Михаил Ткачук | 1408858 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
10. | Markov Oleksandr | 1300279 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
11. | Кисакова Ольга | | W21A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Б/Р |
Кисаков Дмитрий |
12. | Летичевська Вероніка | 2028906 | W21A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Б/Р |
Летичевська Вероніка |
13. | Botyk Anna | | W21A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Дудин А.В. |
КМС |
Лично |
14. | Гавриленко Олена | 1407029 | W21A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Б/Р |
Гавриленко |
15. | Taranenko Nataliia | | W35 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
II |
|
16. | Chornobryvtseva Olya | | W35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
17. | Гавриленко Лідія | 1300268 | W55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Білошицький В.М. |
Б/Р |
Гавриленко Лідія |
18. | Iryna Diachenko | 1300269 | W55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Diachenko I. |
Б/Р |
|
19. | Бекліщева Валентина | | W45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Б/Р |
самостійно |
20. | Matvienko Valentyna | | OPEN beginners | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
21. | Kovalenko Yuriy | 1408814 | M21A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
22. | Timchenko Andrey | | M21A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
23. | Гавриленко Виталий | 1407028 | M21A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Б/Р |
Гавриленко |
24. | Koval Denys | 1407030 | M21A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
МС |
|
25. | Голобородько Андрій | 7212163 | M21A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Б/Р |
Летичевська Вероніка |
26. | Киричок Віктор | | M21A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Б/Р |
Летичевська Вероніка |
27. | Юрійчук Василь | | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
28. | Кисаков Дмитрий | | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
II |
Кисаков Дмитрий |
29. | Ганилов Александр | | M35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
30. | Сімонова Рита | 1000433 | W16 | Individuals/No club | | |
Дудін, Шульженко В. |
Б/Р |
Дудін Андрій |
31. | Науменко Тетяна | | W21E | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Б/Р |
Науменко Тетяна |
32. | Клочков Олег | | M40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
33. | Ковтуненко Володимир | 1407026 | M40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
КМС |
|
34. | Задворний Володимир | | M40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
35. | Сопоцько Артем | | M40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
36. | Nujnii Alexandr | | M40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Б/Р |
лично |
37. | Genadii Nujnii | 1415814 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
I |
лично |
38. | Бенке Артур | 1633881 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
|
|
39. | Усенко Андрiй | 1001622 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Б/Р |
|
Belarus |
1. | Аноничев Александр | | M21E | Sport club Sozh | Belarus | |
|
КМС |
|
2. | Дубровский Виталий | 681828 | M21E | Sport club Sozh | Belarus | |
|
КМС |
|
3. | Аноничева Вера | | W21A | Sport club Sozh | Belarus | |
|
I |
|
4. | Горбатовская Светлана | 1401638 | W35 | Sport club Sozh | Belarus | |
|
II |
|
5. | Медведев Кирилл | | M21A | Sport club Sozh | Belarus | |
|
II |
|
6. | Горбатовский Антон | 502754 | M35 | Sport club Sozh | Belarus | |
|
КМС |
|
7. | Лукашов Игорь | 224394 | M35 | Sport club Sozh | Belarus | |
|
КМС |
|
8. | Лукашов Владимир | 888515 | M65 | Sport club Sozh | Belarus | |
|
II |
|
9. | Богуш Олег | | M40 | Sport club Sozh | Belarus | |
|
III |
|
10. | Микулич Евгений | | M40 | Sport club Sozh | Belarus | |
|
II |
|
Finland |
1. | Beitnes Amund | 9101460 | M40 | OK77 | Finland | |
N/a |
Б/Р |
Early start requested 12:00 |
Sweden |
1. | Hychko Vitalii | 9200124 | M21E | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | |
Maria Magnusson |
МС |
|
Ukraine |
1. | Сур Сергій | | M55 | Arterium | Ukraine | YES |
|
|
|
2. | Душко Олег | 1408860 | M55 | Voshod | Ukraine | |
Л.П.Пронтішева |
Б/Р |
|
3. | Dzema Kateryna | 9200156 | W21E | Voshod | Ukraine | |
Л.П.Пронтішева |
МС |
Дзема К.І. |
4. | Starikova Yaroslava | | Kids | t/c Globus | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
5. | Старікова Надія | 1003083 | W21A | t/c Globus | Ukraine | YES |
|
II |
|
6. | Zavadskiy Kostiantyn | 8406967 | M21A | t/c Globus | Ukraine | YES |
|
I |
|
7. | Starikov Dmytrij | | M35 | t/c Globus | Ukraine | YES |
|
I |
|
8. | Калінкін Олександр | | M21E | Lider-Tour | Ukraine | |
Стрижак |
МС |
Калинкин |
9. | Марич Костянтин | 9992125 | M21E | Lider-Tour | Ukraine | YES |
Стрижак |
МС |
Марич |
10. | Skrypka Oleksandr | | M40 | Nash Klub | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
11. | Демиденко Олександр | | M35 | MASTER | Ukraine | YES |
|
II |
|
12. | Залесов Александр | 1000034 | M55 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
Залесова Н.И. |
I |
|
13. | Mykhailichenko Oleksandr | | M55 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
14. | Дудін Андрій | 1000435 | M75 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | |
|
КМС |
Дудін Андрій |
15. | Bozhko Tetyana | 1000412 | W55 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
16. | Залесова Наталия | 1000035 | W55 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
Залесов А.Ю. |
КМС |
|
17. | Телесань Наталья | 1000425 | W55 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
18. | Stepanenko Ellaida | 1008073 | W75 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
19. | Kholiavko Ievgen | 1300297 | M50 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
20. | Павлов Александр | | M50 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
павлов.а |
Б/Р |
Трухан И.В. |
21. | Baglyk Olena | 1008099 | W45 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
22. | Шеренковська Олена | 1395206 | W45 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
23. | Tatyana Yavdoschuk | 1300770 | W45 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
24. | Bozhko Mykola | 9200170 | M65 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
25. | Бобровский Александр | | M65 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
26. | Фокін Сергій | 1008063 | M65 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
27. | Tarasiuk Serhii | | M40 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
Петров В.Ж. |
I |
Петров В.Ж. |
28. | Шеренковський Олег | 1395208 | M40 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
29. | Гераськiн Сергiй | 1395207 | M40 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
30. | Hlushenkov Vitalii | 9200168 | M45 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
КМС |
|
31. | Ганул Анна | | W21A | Жовті Води | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
32. | Козель Денис | | M40 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | YES |
Даценко Іван |
Б/Р |
Даценко Іван |
33. | Savenko Yurij | | M40 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | YES |
|
III |
|
34. | Соловьев Николай | | M40 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | YES |
|
III |
|
35. | Даценко Иван | | M55 | СхідГЗК м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
36. | Fokin Luka | | M12 | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
37. | Meleshko Yaroslava | | Kids | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
38. | Magliovana Valentyna | | W35 | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
|
I |
|
39. | Meleshko Anton | | M35 | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
|
II |
|
40. | Єфименко Анна | 1300229 | W21E | Sever | Ukraine | YES |
|
КМС |
Єфименко Анна |
41. | Skomorokha Maksym | 1415139 | M21E | KSO O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
Даньков С.В.. |
КМС |
|
42. | Diachenko Vadym | 502529 | M21E | KSO O-Kompas | Ukraine | YES |
Терпай Д.Ю. |
МС |
|
43. | Dankova Olena | 1404849 | W21E | KSO O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
Даньков С.В. |
КМС |
|
44. | Logunovskaja Anastasia | 895128 | W21E | KSO O-Kompas | Ukraine | |
Даньков С.В. |
КМС |
|
45. | Maznyi Valerii | 1973529 | M45 | KSO O-Kompas | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
46. | Vlasiuk Yuliia | | W18 | Нетішин КЮТ | Ukraine | YES |
Панчук Л.С. |
Б/Р |
|
47. | Панчук Марія | | W21A | Нетішин КЮТ | Ukraine | YES |
Панчук Л.С. |
Б/Р |
|
48. | Гаврилюк Андрій | | M21A | Нетішин КЮТ | Ukraine | YES |
Панчук Л.С. |
Б/Р |
|
49. | Петровська Яна | | W20 | Нетішин КЮТ | Ukraine | YES |
Панчук Л.С. |
Б/Р |
|
50. | Grysha Oleksandr | | M12 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
М.Narovlianska |
I-ю |
М.Narovlianska |
51. | Kobec Ivan | | M12 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
М.Narovlianska |
II |
М.Narovlianska |
52. | Pavlov Dmytro | | M12 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | |
М.Narovlianska |
Б/Р |
М.Narovlianska |
53. | Hanilov Gordey | | M12 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
М.Narovlianska |
III-ю |
М.Narovlianska |
54. | Hanilova Radmira | | Kids | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
М.Narovlianska |
55. | Yanchenko Nadiya | | Kids | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
М.Narovlianska |
III-ю |
М.Narovlianska |
56. | Prasol Makar | | Kids | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
М.Narovlianska |
Б/Р |
М.Narovlianska |
57. | Kovalchuk Pavlo | | M14 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
М.Narovlianska |
Б/Р |
М.Narovlianska |
58. | Gatcanyuk Vladyslav | | M14 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | |
М.Narovlianska |
I-ю |
М.Narovlianska |
59. | Hanilov Arthur | | M18 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
М.Narovlianska |
III |
М.Narovlianska |
60. | Lutova Marina | | W12 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
М.Narovlianska |
II-ю |
М.Narovlianska |
61. | Prasol Kateryna | | W12 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | YES |
М.Narovlianska |
I-ю |
М.Narovlianska |
62. | Khmarska Diana | | W20 | Bamby Club | Ukraine | |
М.Narovlianska |
III |
М.Narovlianska |
63. | Теремецький Олександр | 1007708 | M12 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
Шеремет О.Л. |
III-ю |
Полубенцева Світлана |
64. | Татарніков Іван | 1007704 | Kids | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Шеремет О.Л. |
Б/Р |
Полубенцева Світлана |
65. | Yatsenko Volodymyr | 1007706 | M16 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаецький А.В. |
КМС |
Полубенцева Світлана |
66. | Mashkov Illya | 7200292 | M16 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
КМС |
Полубенцева Світлана |
67. | Savchuk Vitaliy | 2040811 | M16 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
I-ю |
Полубенцева Світлана |
68. | Goshenko Igor | 7200286 | M16 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
I |
Полубенцева Світлана |
69. | Tatarnikov Mykhailo | 2103535 | M16 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
I |
Полубенцева Світлана |
70. | Polianitsa Stanislav | 2049827 | M21E | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Березовський В.А. |
МС |
Полубенцева Світлана |
71. | Petruniak Tetiana | 7000102 | W14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
КМС |
Полубенцева Світлана |
72. | Mahlych Anastasiia | 7200267 | W14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
I-ю |
Полубенцева Світлана |
73. | Жилик Анна Анна | 1302734 | W14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
КМС |
Полубенцева Світлана |
74. | Пушанкіна Каріна | 7200268 | W14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Шеремет О.Л. |
II-ю |
Полубенцева Світлана |
75. | Полубенцева Светлана | 1007705 | W35 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
Полубенцева Світлана |
76. | Sviderskyi Igor | 1007709 | M14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
I-ю |
Полубенцева Світлана |
77. | Vusatyuk Oleksandr | 1007668 | M14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
I-ю |
Полубенцева Світлана |
78. | Buriy Maksim | 1007707 | M14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгвєцький А.В. |
I-ю |
Полубенцева Світлана |
79. | Naboka Dmytro | 7200264 | M14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
КМС |
Полубенцева Светлана |
80. | Hadjiu Timofiy | 7200269 | M14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
I-ю |
Полубенцева Світлана |
81. | Holovach Danylo | 7000080 | M14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
I-ю |
Полубенцева Світлана |
82. | Drach Ivan | 7204641 | M14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
I-ю |
Полубенцева Світлана |
83. | Kovalchuk Serafim | 7204649 | M14 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
КМС |
Полубенцева Світлана |
84. | Knyazev Artem | 7204648 | M18 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
КМС |
Полубенцева Світлана |
85. | Teremetskyi Timofiy | 7200289 | M18 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
КМС |
Полубенцева Світлана |
86. | Фурса Олег | 335910 | M65 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
|
II |
|
87. | Барановський Віктор | 895136 | M65 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
|
II |
|
88. | Полубенцева Ірина | 335920 | W12 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Шеремет О.Л. |
I |
Полубенцева Світлана |
89. | Litvinenko Oleksandra | 7200266 | W16 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
I-ю |
Полубенцева Світлана |
90. | Serikova Vlada | 7200289 | W16 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
КМС |
Полубенцева Світлана |
91. | Matveeva Irina | 7200273 | W16 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
КМС |
Полубенцева Світлана |
92. | Савченко Тетяна | 1007669 | W20 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаєцький А.В. |
КМС |
Полубенцева Світлана |
93. | Тимощук Марія | | W21E | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
Березовський В.А., Подгаєцький А.В. |
Б/Р |
Полубенцева Світлана |
94. | Давиденко Юрий | 7212579 | M40 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | YES |
|
II |
|
95. | Ievgen Khaliava | 535104 | M45 | Leader-tour | Ukraine | |
|
II |
|
96. | Nikolskyi Anatolii | | M35 | lycée français Anne de Kiev | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
97. | Гавриленко Олександр | | M12 | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М |
III-ю |
Білошицький В.М |
98. | Бриндак Євгеній | 8014414 | M21E | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М. |
КМС |
Білошицький В.М. |
99. | Дмитрук Олександр | | M21E | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М |
МСМК |
Білошицький В.М |
100. | Аскерова Світлана | 1005822 | W14 | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М |
I-ю |
Білошицький В.М |
101. | Компанець Катерина | 1005499 | W14 | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М |
I-ю |
Білошицький В.М |
102. | Подпрятов Григорій | | M18 | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М. |
I |
Білошицький В.М. |
103. | Білошицький Сергій | 1427199 | M21A | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М |
КМС |
Білошицький В.М |
104. | Churilov Ievgenii | | M21A | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М |
I |
Білошицький В.М |
105. | Корбут Кіра | 1005496 | W12 | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М |
I-ю |
Білошицький В.М |
106. | Тофель Марія | 1005497 | W12 | МТК "Зелеста" | Ukraine | YES |
Білошицький В.М |
I-ю |
Білошицький В.М |
107. | Левицька Алла | | W55 | Veterans of Kyiv 60+ | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
108. | Закревська Софія | | W75 | Veterans of Kyiv 60+ | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
109. | Робак Володимир | 1391356 | M65 | Veterans of Kyiv 60+ | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
110. | Тютюнникова Віра | | W65 | Veterans of Kyiv 60+ | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
111. | Горбунова Татьяна | 1000403 | W65 | Veterans of Kyiv 60+ | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
112. | Єфименко Леся | 1302748 | W65 | Veterans of Kyiv 60+ | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
113. | Arakcheev Danil | | M12 | OС Orienta | Ukraine | |
Безкоровайный А. М. |
I-ю |
Безкоровайный А. М. |
114. | Nasikovskiy Alexander | | M21E | OС Orienta | Ukraine | |
Безкоровайный А. М. |
II |
Насиковский О. В. |
115. | Chimeris Elena | | W35 | OС Orienta | Ukraine | YES |
Безкоровайный А. М. |
II |
Безкоровайный А. М. |
116. | Polevaya Alexandra | 7200281 | OPEN beginners | OС Orienta | Ukraine | YES |
Безкоровайный А.М. |
Б/Р |
Безкоровайный А.М. |
117. | Chimeris Anna | | W12 | OС Orienta | Ukraine | YES |
Безкоровайный А. М. |
II |
Безкоровайный А. М. |
118. | Кудрін Володимир | 9200162 | M55 | Orienteering club ORION | Ukraine | YES |
|
КМС |
Рудич Людмила |
119. | Рудич Людмила | 9200163 | W55 | Orienteering club ORION | Ukraine | YES |
|
КМС |
Рудич Людмила |
120. | Zviahin Mykyta | 9102711 | M21E | Kiev Region | Ukraine | YES |
Подгаецкий А.В. Березовский В.А. Ускова С.М. |
МС |
|
121. | Mamchur Oleksandr | 1000448 | M21A | National Technical University of Ukraine | Ukraine | YES |
|
КМС |
|
122. | Іщенко Діма | 363321 | M20 | ARDF TAEM UA | Ukraine | YES |
Веліканова Н.Л. |
КМС |
|
123. | Krysenko Dmytro | 8654194 | M21A | FEA | Ukraine | YES |
|
III |
Заїка |
124. | Савчук Деонисій | | M65 | RODION | Ukraine | YES |
|
КМС |
Познаєва |
125. | Шелест Надія | | W65 | RODION | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
Познаєва |
126. | Познаєва Ольга | 2028929 | W65 | RODION | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
Познаєва |
127. | Репа Тамара | | W65 | RODION | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
Познаєва |
128. | Шеховцов Андрій | | M21E | Національний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут" | Ukraine | YES |
Ускова С.М |
МС |
Ускова С.М |
129. | Адамчук Анна | | W18 | Національний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут" | Ukraine | YES |
Ускова С.М |
II |
Ускова С.М |
130. | Голобородько Аліна | | W18 | Національний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут" | Ukraine | YES |
Ускова С.М |
КМС |
Ускова С.М |
131. | Мизерцюк Софія | | W18 | Національний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут" | Ukraine | |
Ускова С.М |
I |
Ускова С.М |
132. | Сливка Микола | | M18 | Національний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут" | Ukraine | YES |
Ускова С.М |
II |
Ускова С.М |
133. | Колесник Вадим | 8331333 | M18 | Національний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут" | Ukraine | YES |
Ускова С.М |
I |
Ускова С.М |
134. | Бабіч Кирило | | M18 | Національний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут" | Ukraine | |
Ускова С.М |
I |
Ускова С.М |
135. | Блануца Дмитро | | M21A | Національний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут" | Ukraine | YES |
Ускова С.М |
I |
Ускова С.М |
136. | Городецький Миколай | | M21A | Національний Технічний Університет України "Київський Політехнічний Інститут" | Ukraine | YES |
Ускова С.М |
I |
Ускова С.М |
137. | Babych Serhiy | 8044365 | M21E | LeO-Team | Ukraine | YES |
Цепурдей О.В., Заліско О.К. |
МС |
|
138. | Fedorova Olena | 8654927 | W21E | LeO-Team | Ukraine | YES |
Березовський В.А., Подгаєцький А.В., Плохенко В.С. |
МС |
Федорова |
139. | Humenyuk Vlad | | M12 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
I-ю |
Nesterenko |
140. | Matvyeyev Oleksandr | | M12 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
I-ю |
Nesterenko |
141. | Rusetsky Danil | | M12 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
III-ю |
Nesterenko |
142. | Safonov Alexander | | M12 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | |
Nesterenko |
I-ю |
Nesterenko |
143. | Sobolivsʹkyy Makar | 1710000 | M12 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
I-ю |
Nesterenko |
144. | Lomakov Tymofiy | | Kids | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
Б/Р |
Nesterenko |
145. | Likhtanska Nastya | | Kids | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
III-ю |
Nesterenko |
146. | Rusetska Polina | | Kids | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
Б/Р |
Nesterenko |
147. | Trukhniy Anatoliy | | Kids | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
Б/Р |
Nesterenko |
148. | Trukhniy Ostap | | Kids | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
Б/Р |
Nesterenko |
149. | Burylko Natalia | | Kids | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
Б/Р |
Nesterenko |
150. | Krys Illya | | M16 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
I |
Nesterenko |
151. | Belyaev Ivan | 1220000 | M16 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | |
Nesterenko |
КМС |
Nesterenko |
152. | Kropyvnytsʹka Katya | | W14 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
II |
Nesterenko |
153. | Grishuk Maria | | W14 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
I-ю |
Nesterenko |
154. | Gorodinska Maria | | W14 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
КМС |
Nesterenko |
155. | Sobolivska Mariya | | W21A | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
III |
Nesterenko |
156. | Nesterenko Victoria | 1408829 | W21A | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
КМС |
Nesterenko |
157. | Trukhniy Iryna | | W35 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
II |
Nesterenko |
158. | Safonov Nikolay | 1408833 | M14 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | |
Nesterenko |
I |
Nesterenko |
159. | Nesterenko Viktor | 8000179 | M21A | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Rusetsky |
КМС |
Nesterenko |
160. | Trukhniy Oleksandr | | M35 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
I |
Nesterenko |
161. | Trukhniy Mila | | W12 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
III-ю |
Nesterenko |
162. | Burylko Vika | 1408828 | W16 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Nesterenko |
II |
Nesterenko |
163. | Bilobrovets Elena | | W16 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | |
Nesterenko |
II |
Nesterenko |
164. | Burylko Mykola | 1408835 | M40 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Kontar |
I |
Nesterenko |
165. | Kutsenko Dmytry | | M45 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Kontar |
II |
Nesterenko |
166. | Kozyriev Andrii | 8000176 | M45 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Kontar |
I |
Nesterenko |
167. | Rusetsky Sergiy | 8000178 | M45 | КСО КОРОСТИШІВ | Ukraine | YES |
Kontar |
МСМК |
Nesterenko |
168. | Ганілов Гордій | | Kids | Kozak-club | Ukraine | |
|
Б/Р |
|
169. | Артур Ганилов | | M18 | Kozak-club | Ukraine | |
Норовлянская |
III |
|
170. | Ганилов Александр | | M40 | Kozak-club | Ukraine | |
|
Б/Р |
|
171. | Афанасьєв Михайло | | M21E | Север | Ukraine | YES |
Костіна Є.А., Ускова С.М. |
КМС |
Афанасьєв |
172. | Костянтин Рябчук | | M21E | Север | Ukraine | YES |
Костіна Є.А. |
КМС |
Афанасьєв |
173. | Гринюк Олег | | M21E | ТЦ "Меридіан" | Ukraine | YES |
|
II |
|
174. | Гринюк Тетяна | | W21A | ТЦ "Меридіан" | Ukraine | YES |
|
I |
|
175. | Іванова Наталія | | W21A | ТЦ "Меридіан" | Ukraine | YES |
|
КМС |
|
176. | Чиж Андрій | | M35 | ТЦ "Меридіан" | Ukraine | YES |
|
II |
|
177. | Андрійченко Олександр | | M35 | ТЦ "Меридіан" | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
178. | Чиж Дар'я | | W12 | ТЦ "Меридіан" | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
179. | Петкевич Сергій | | M35 | Valtex Lybnu | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
180. | Кузьменко Андрій | | M16 | Troitskiy | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
181. | Нікольський Анатолій | | M35 | Troitskiy | Ukraine | |
|
Б/Р |
|
182. | Скворцова Олеся | | W12 | Troitskiy | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
183. | Скворцов Олександр | | M40 | Troitskiy | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
184. | Shulzhenko Vira | 2111784 | W21A | "Славутич" КПДЮ | Ukraine | YES |
Дудін А.В. |
КМС |
Благій В.В. |
185. | Пархоменко Олександра | 1601765 | W21A | "Славутич" КПДЮ | Ukraine | YES |
|
МС |
|
186. | Гончар Іван | | M14 | "Славутич" КПДЮ | Ukraine | YES |
Благій В.В. |
Б/Р |
Благій В.В. |
187. | Карпюк Остап | | M14 | ЛФСО | Ukraine | YES |
МельникТ |
I |
|
188. | Петришин Віталік | | M21A | ЛФСО | Ukraine | YES |
Гуцаленко Т. М. |
КМС |
|
189. | Спасовський Ігор | 8103034 | M35 | ЛФСО | Ukraine | YES |
|
МС |
|
190. | Єрко Андрій | 8103036 | M35 | ЛФСО | Ukraine | YES |
|
КМС |
|
191. | Карпюк Ігор | 8103027 | M35 | ЛФСО | Ukraine | YES |
ГВІ |
КМС |
|
192. | Степанюк Катерина | | Kids | особисто | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
Роман Степанюк |
193. | Троян-Степанюк Анна | 1300167 | W21A | особисто | Ukraine | YES |
|
I |
Роман Степанюк |
194. | Степанюк Роман | 1300126 | M35 | особисто | Ukraine | YES |
|
III |
Роман Степанюк |
195. | Zarubin Sergii | 1471974 | M45 | orient.kr.ua | Ukraine | YES |
|
КМС |
|
196. | Overkivskyi Mykola | 2102434 | M50 | Коростишів | Ukraine | YES |
Kontar |
Б/Р |
Overkivskyi M.V. |
197. | Dubinin Sviatoslav | | M35 | Lugansk 0,7 OK | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
198. | Недужий Іван | 7204622 | M12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
I-ю |
Калінкін О. |
199. | Поєнко Вадим | 7204610 | M12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
I-ю |
Калінкін О. |
200. | Віріч Артем | | M12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
III-ю |
Калінкін О. |
201. | Григорович Олексій | 7200285 | M12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
III-ю |
Калінкін О. |
202. | Добрянський Тимофій | 7000031 | M12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
III-ю |
Калінкін О. |
203. | Жевага Олександр | | M12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
III-ю |
Калінкін О. |
204. | Мехед Олександр | 7000034 | M12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
II-ю |
Калінкін О. |
205. | Носенко Арсен | 7204631 | M12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
III-ю |
Калінкін О. |
206. | Оніщенко Данило | 7200283 | M12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
III-ю |
Калінкін О. |
207. | Тимошек Федір | | M16 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
II-ю |
Калінкін О. |
208. | Калінкін Олександр | 1302820 | M21E | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Стрижак О.А. |
МС |
Калінкін О. |
209. | Ірха Анна | 2040819 | W14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
I-ю |
Калінкін О. |
210. | Юкало Марія | | W14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
II-ю |
Калінкін О. |
211. | Гордієнко Анна | 2040827 | W14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
II-ю |
Калінкін О. |
212. | Двірний Максим | 7200263 | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
II-ю |
Калінкін О. |
213. | Болгов Дмитро | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
II-ю |
Калінкін О. |
214. | Шулевський Роман | 1300524 | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
I-ю |
Калінкін О. |
215. | Решетніков Олександр | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
II-ю |
Калінкін О. |
216. | Коворотний Ілля | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
II-ю |
Калінкін О. |
217. | Кривий Олег | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
I-ю |
Калінкін О. |
218. | Куцак Володимир | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
I-ю |
Калінкін О. |
219. | Лойок Трофим | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
III-ю |
Калінкін О. |
220. | Степаненко Назар | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
III-ю |
Калінкін О.Б. |
221. | Левкович Павло | | M14 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
III-ю |
Калінкін О. |
222. | Поєнко Андрій | 7204611 | M18 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
МС |
Калінкін О. |
223. | Русенко Дмитро | 7204621 | M18 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
КМС |
Калінкін О. |
224. | Синенко Валентин | 7200265 | M18 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
I |
Калінкін О. |
225. | Чижова Анастасія | 2040816 | W12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
III-ю |
Калінкін О. |
226. | Оніщенко Єва | | W12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
Б/Р |
Калінкін О. |
227. | Косенко Олександра | | W12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
III-ю |
Калінкін О. |
228. | Крилова Василіса | | W12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
III-ю |
Калінкін О. |
229. | Невмержицька Марія | | W12 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
II-ю |
Калінкін О. |
230. | Жевага Анастасія | | W16 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
II-ю |
Калінкін О. |
231. | Чижова Діана | | W16 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
I-ю |
Калінкін О. |
232. | Олексієнко Анастасія | | W16 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
III |
Калінкін О. |
233. | Матвієнко Поліна | | W16 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
II-ю |
Калінкін О. |
234. | Мащенко Єлизавета | 1007703 | W16 | ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур) | Ukraine | YES |
Калінкін О.Б., Стрижак О.А. |
I-ю |
Калінкін О. |
235. | Herashchenko Eleonora | 2068663 | W45 | Peleng | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
236. | Herashchenko Rostislav | 2068654 | M14 | Peleng | Ukraine | YES |
|
Б/Р |
|
237. | Fursa Olena | 335911 | W35 | Киев-Радио | Ukraine | YES |
|
КМС |
|
238. | Петренко Владимир | | M12 | Kislorod+ | Ukraine | YES |
Максим Балась |
II |
Максим Балась |
239. | Балась Максим | 8014404 | M21E | Kislorod+ | Ukraine | YES |
Максим Балась |
КМС |
Максим Балась |
240. | Дудник Илья | 8014403 | M21E | Kislorod+ | Ukraine | |
|
Б/Р |
Анна Дудник |
241. | Дудник Анна | 9200190 | W21A | Kislorod+ | Ukraine | |
|
Б/Р |
Дудник Анна |
242. | Елена Карпович | | W21A | Kislorod+ | Ukraine | YES |
Максим Балась |
КМС |
Максим Балась |
243. | Паєнко Світлана | | OPEN beginners | Kislorod+ | Ukraine | YES |
Максим Балась |
III |
Максим Балась |
244. | Петренко Виталий | | M35 | Kislorod+ | Ukraine | YES |
Максим Балась |
III |
Максим Балась |