v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
IX PREMI D'ORIENTACIÓ VILA DEL PINÓS (WRE)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 68)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid TRAIL-O Hard Floor
1.Stuart Philip8861772W/M-60Individuals/No club I don´t -
2.Rodenas LuisOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club I don´t -
3.Herrmann Franziska Marie2801179Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES OPEN INI X

Bulgaria
1.Ivanov Aleksandar8212100W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES I don´t -
2.Ivanova Simona9999333W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES I don´t -
3.Shterev Preslav8044368W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES I don´t -
4.Petrova Yasna8208255W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES I don´t -
5.Shterev Veselin8136369W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES I don´t -
6.Georgieva Niya8655953W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES I don´t -
7.Gotseva Liliana8111181W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES I don´t -
8.Ivanova Kristina8227777W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES I don´t -
9.Sirakov Ivan8282222W/M-EBulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES I don´t -
10.Rachev Boyko8644620W/M-40Bulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES I don´t -
11.Ivanov Ivaylo8336666W/M-40Bulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES I don´t -
12.Todorov Tsvetan8160666W/M-40Bulgaria O-TeamBulgariaYES I don´t -

China
1.Tan Lufei330214W/M-12Learnjoy ChinaChinaYES I don´t -
2.Tan Xiaoping1402928W/M-45Learnjoy ChinaChinaYES I don´t -
3.Han Yingjing343168Open NaranjaLearnjoy ChinaChinaYES I don´t -

Colombia
1.Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando1406081W/M-40Bucaramanga Orientacion ClubColombiaYES I don´t -
2.Reyes Gordillo RicardoW/M-35AOrionColombiaYES I don´t X

Estonia
1.Kutt Oliver9200501W/M-EOK IlvesEstoniaYES I don´t -
2.Zernant Kaarel Hendrik8070600W/M-EOK IlvesEstoniaYES I don´t -
3.Kunnapas Kustu8210201W/M-EHiiumaa OKEstoniaYES I don´t -
4.Pähn Lauri8645020W/M-EOK VõruEstoniaYES I don´t -
5.Koshik Oleg7007775W/M-21BSRD SKEstoniaYES I don´t -

Finland
1.Pezzati Tobia8150996W/M-ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES I don´t -
2.Buchs Pascal8250197W/M-ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES I don´t -
3.Kauppila Sanna1404045W/M-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES I don´t -
4.Kajava Ritva8681408W/M-70Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES I don´t -
5.Mylly Aira23696W/M-70Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES I don´t -
6.Miettinen Kauko2104724W/M-70Suonenjoen VasamaFinlandYES I don´t -
7.Butilkin Niilo8658610W/M-65Säyneisten SalpaFinlandYES I don´t -
8.Inki Pekka1010091W/M-70Turun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES I don´t -

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Lee Ting Ho Gilbert8668702W/M-EYouth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China I don´t -
2.Wong Io Pan8641520W/M-EYouth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China I don´t -

Norway
1.Amundrud OysteinW/M-45Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway I don´t -
2.Huseth Egil8260151W/M-65IF Kamp/VestheimNorwayYES I don´t -
3.Andersen Gunn7208205Open NaranjaIF Kamp/VestheimNorwayYES I don´t -
4.Jevanord Hans Petter8635869W/M-70Ringsaker OKNorwayYES I don´t -
5.Jørgensen Finn Ole7210167W/M-70IK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorwayYES I don´t -

Poland
1.Dutkowski Mikolaj8010192W/M-EUKS Arkady RaszkowPoland I don´t -

Russia
1.Sokolova Sofia7201629W/M-20ESnakeOrientaRussiaYES I don´t -
2.Dinges Victor8648845W/M-ESnakeOrientaRussiaYES I don´t -
3.Smirnov Nikita8650737W/M-ESnakeOrientaRussia I don´t -

Spain
1.Emion Per8071010W/M-55OrientabonitoSpainYES I don´t -
2.Torné Lluc1421599W/M-16EFEDERACIÓ DE CURSES D'ORIENTACIÓ DE CATALUNYASpain I don´t X
3.Gil Clapera Laia8170490W/M-EMontsant OrientacióSpain I don´t -
4.Vizcaya Roldán Eduard8200880W/M-35AMontsant OrientacióSpain I don´t -

Sweden
1.Zbinden Noah8638736W/M-EJärla OrienteringSwedenYES I don´t -
2.Zbinden Chamuel8005046W/M-EJärla OrienteringSwedenYES I don´t -
3.Qvick Bertil1944827W/M-70Kungälvs OKSwedenYES I don´t -
4.Pettersson Inga-lill1470705W/M-70Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES I don´t -
5.Pettersson Yngve1491119W/M-70Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES I don´t -
6.Svedestam Ulf9440309W/M-70Eskilstuna OLSwedenYES I don´t -
7.Ragnarsson Ken9707606W/M-65OK KOMPASSENSwedenYES I don´t -

Switzerland
1.Egger Reto8001999W/M-EOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerlandYES I don´t -
2.Polsini Tino8004268W/M-EOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES I don´t -
3.Brunner Anina8222220W/M-Ebussola okSwitzerland I don´t -
4.Pezzati Elena8110699W/M-ESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES I don´t -
5.Meister Joëlle8030800W/M-20EOLG DachsenSwitzerland I don´t X
6.Waeber Tibor8657185W/M-18EANCOSwitzerlandYES I don´t -
7.Bieri Flurina8642014W/M-EOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland I don´t X
8.Kaiser Marius8638731W/M-EOL Regio OltenSwitzerlandYES I don´t -
9.Brütsch Katja8250500W/M-EOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland I don´t X

United Kingdom
1.Conway Adam8121935W/M-18EGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES I don´t -
2.Conway Keiko2059634W/M-55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES I don´t -
3.Conway Phil2059633W/M-55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES I don´t -
4.Carter Sue8143749W/M-50SLOW LondonUnited KingdomYES I don´t -