v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Landshuter Nacht-OL 2020 (LAOLA Läufe 3 & 4)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 40)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.von Hirschheydt Antonio4624469Kids (H -14)Individuals/No clubYES
2.Von Hirschheydt Maximilian4624468Kids (H -14)Individuals/No clubYES

Germany
1.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Schöps Sarah8668996Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Steinberger Jutta2013359Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Schöps Anke7211150Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Dünzinger Jonas2046023Herren (H -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Oechler Jakob8012012Herren (H -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Körner Ralph8099000Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Lang Florian8111223Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Lukacs Vilhelm8311113Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
18.Weid Uwe1401180Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Blaschke Markus1730Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
20.Schöps Norbert7210320Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
21.Oechler Lukas8667644Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
22.Rohrmann Leo2046025Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
23.Vogelsang Nino2046019Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
24.Bartha Linus2013358Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
25.Oechler Moritz8324441Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
26.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
27.Hay Jack8102007Herren (H -18)OC MünchenGermanyYES
28.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
29.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
30.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
31.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren (H 45-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
32.Weinig Peter8255255Herren (H 45-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
33.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen (D 19-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
34.Ebert Roger8182128Herren (H 45-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
35.Ebert James2048520Kids (H -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
36.Josefine AltmannKids (D -14)TG LandshutGermanyYES
37.Johannes AltmannKids (H -14)TG LandshutGermanyYES
38.Ines AltmannKids (D -14)TV ObingGermanyYES