1. | Topalovic Milena | 4645882 | A (PRO) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Platisa Jasmina | 9196323 | B (HARD) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Dimitrijevic Zoran | 4645868 | D (BEGINNER) | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Neskovic Matea | 4645837 | D (BEGINNER) | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Rackov Djordje | 4645878 | D (BEGINNER) | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Rackov Sanja | 4645880 | D (BEGINNER) | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Nikolić Goran | 4645835 | D (BEGINNER) | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Iv Dani | 4645836 | D (BEGINNER) | Individuals/No club | | |
Bulgaria |
1. | Mutafchiev Stefan | 1235789 | A (PRO) | Plovdiv Plovdiv | Bulgaria | |
2. | Perilova Kamelia | 2136393 | A (PRO) | Plovdiv Plovdiv | Bulgaria | |
3. | Kostadinov Atanas | 2801370 | A (PRO) | Plovdiv Plovdiv | Bulgaria | |
4. | Kostadinov Martin | 2136391 | C (EASY) | Plovdiv Plovdiv | Bulgaria | |
5. | Mutafchieva Kristiana | 2136396 | C (EASY) | Plovdiv Plovdiv | Bulgaria | |
6. | Kojuharov Ilian | 2800722 | A (PRO) | SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte | Bulgaria | |
7. | Yordanov Martin | 8300399 | A (PRO) | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
8. | Koleva Petya | 2034134 | A (PRO) | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
9. | Kotkov Alexander | 2006441 | A (PRO) | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
10. | Kotkov Rumen | 9500006 | A (PRO) | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
11. | Trifonova Silviya | 8040644 | B (HARD) | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
12. | Vaseva Todorka | 412621 | B (HARD) | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
13. | Yordanov Filip | 2006446 | B (HARD) | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
14. | Yanachkova Gabriela | 412667 | C (EASY) | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
15. | Dachev Dimitar | 412899 | C (EASY) | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
16. | Mihaylov Avenir | 412990 | C (EASY) | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
17. | Trifonova Nataliya | 4714364 | D (BEGINNER) | Valdi Sofia | Bulgaria | |
Serbia |
1. | Markovic Srdjan Djidji | 8463111 | A (PRO) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
2. | David Daniel | 233069 | A (PRO) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
3. | Grujić Marko | 2066882 | A (PRO) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
4. | Josifović Milоš | 2077046 | A (PRO) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
5. | Komatović Tamara | 2077052 | A (PRO) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
6. | Nikolić Dejan | 1302834 | A (PRO) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
7. | Markovic Dušan | 8077070 | A (PRO) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
8. | Banković Aleksa | 2046061 | A (PRO) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
9. | Čvorović Dejan | 430333 | A (PRO) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
10. | Krtinić Mia | 2077040 | B (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
11. | Nikolić Robin | 1413992 | B (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
12. | Otašević Jaroslava | 2128898 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
13. | Ožegović Marija | 435135 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
14. | Šestić Dmitra | 2128887 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
15. | Marković Ivana | 2077069 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
16. | Milković Elena | 435131 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
17. | Stoiljković Vladimir | 2070990 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
18. | Rodić Petar | 2116501 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
19. | Veljić Jelena | 2116505 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
20. | Milacic - Bajic Mirjana | 206415 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
21. | Nikolić Doris | 4660099 | D (BEGINNER) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
22. | Mrđen Đorđe | 435116 | D (BEGINNER) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
23. | Mrđen Marija | 435124 | D (BEGINNER) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
24. | Vranešević Luka | 435115 | D (BEGINNER) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
25. | Pešić Zoran | 233314 | A (PRO) | SK DMB | Serbia | |
26. | Prica Vladimir | 2066478 | A (PRO) | SK DMB | Serbia | |
27. | Ivanišević Luka | 2077030 | C (EASY) | SK DMB | Serbia | |
28. | Damjanovic Andrej | 2800963 | B (HARD) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
29. | Jorgic Nemanja | 2077059 | B (HARD) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
30. | Kostić Nikola | 2077073 | B (HARD) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
31. | Najdanovic Milan | 8090485 | B (HARD) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
32. | Vujanovic Ivan | 1413997 | B (HARD) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
33. | Ljubenović Anastasija | 233313 | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
34. | Najdanovic Nevena | 8080603 | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
35. | Damjanovic Antonio | 2800962 | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
36. | Dorčić Anja | 4645844 | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
37. | Janic Sofija | 233337 | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
38. | Solaja Eva | 2077031 | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
39. | Stajić Teodora | 435132 | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
40. | Kalicanin Uros | 4645839 | D (BEGINNER) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
41. | Kalicanin Zaria | 4645831 | D (BEGINNER) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
42. | Zorica Tijana | 4645855 | D (BEGINNER) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
43. | Tadić Marko | 4645860 | D (BEGINNER) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
44. | Tadić Vuk | 4645858 | D (BEGINNER) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
45. | Krstić Dragan | 1413995 | A (PRO) | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
46. | Milojković Aleksandar | 8637583 | A (PRO) | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
47. | Radovanović Dejan | 233258 | A (PRO) | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
48. | Radovanović Marko | 1413994 | A (PRO) | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
49. | Strelic Strahinja | 505581 | A (PRO) | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
50. | Krstić Milica | 233045 | C (EASY) | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
51. | Roksandic Stevan | 428067 | A (PRO) | POSK Rajac | Serbia | |
52. | Vuleta Jovan | 2095313 | A (PRO) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
53. | Popović Srđan | 2070981 | A (PRO) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
54. | Petrović Aleksandar | 1413990 | A (PRO) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
55. | Zivkov Janko | 2095317 | B (HARD) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
56. | Husag David | 2095320 | B (HARD) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
57. | Šimunović Ana | 2077041 | B (HARD) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
58. | Popović Mirjana | 2070986 | C (EASY) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
59. | Petrović David | 2070984 | C (EASY) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
60. | Jovanović Milica | 430335 | C (EASY) | Orijentiring klub Soko 2015 | Serbia | |
61. | Dokmanovic Dragana | 1428919 | A (PRO) | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
62. | Radovanovic Slobodan | 1396144 | A (PRO) | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
63. | Veljovic Slobodan | 1401554 | A (PRO) | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
64. | Petrovic Natasha | 1403182 | B (HARD) | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
65. | Veljović Anđela | 437230 | C (EASY) | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
66. | Veljović Emilija | 1420852 | C (EASY) | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
67. | Veljović Milica | 233226 | C (EASY) | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
68. | Žagar Ana Marija | 4645845 | B (HARD) | Đurine veverice | Serbia | |
69. | Žagar Milica | 4645856 | B (HARD) | Đurine veverice | Serbia | |
70. | Žagar Tara | 348538 | C (EASY) | Đurine veverice | Serbia | |
71. | Vlahović Danilo | 4645881 | D (BEGINNER) | Đurine veverice | Serbia | |
72. | Vlahović Ivan | 4645872 | D (BEGINNER) | Đurine veverice | Serbia | |
73. | Vlahović Miloš | 4645864 | D (BEGINNER) | Đurine veverice | Serbia | |
74. | Vlahović Vuk | 4645879 | D (BEGINNER) | Đurine veverice | Serbia | |
75. | Ilić Vujkašin | 233169 | D (BEGINNER) | Đurine veverice | Serbia | |
76. | Malić Luka | 233183 | D (BEGINNER) | Đurine veverice | Serbia | |
77. | Tatic Natalija | 8311311 | A (PRO) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
78. | Glamočlija Mihailo | 233001 | A (PRO) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
79. | Strelic Natasa | 233090 | B (HARD) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
80. | Tatic Dunja | 2116502 | B (HARD) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
81. | Pavlovic Ognjen | 428059 | D (BEGINNER) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
82. | Puaca Ilija | 428063 | D (BEGINNER) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
83. | Puric Iva | 1407892 | D (BEGINNER) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
84. | Stojanovic Sava | 233072 | D (BEGINNER) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
85. | Stojanovic Simeon | 2077066 | D (BEGINNER) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
86. | Stojanovic Sofija | 233076 | D (BEGINNER) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
87. | Tancev Filip | 428069 | D (BEGINNER) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
88. | Milosevic Nikola | 233058 | D (BEGINNER) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
89. | Milosevic Sava | 233059 | D (BEGINNER) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
90. | Popmihajlov Marta | 233066 | D (BEGINNER) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
Slovenia |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | A (PRO) | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Sedej Matej | 1413730 | A (PRO) | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
3. | Sedej David | 406860 | B (HARD) | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
4. | Sedej Katarina | 1100102 | B (HARD) | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
5. | Sedej Rok | 406859 | C (EASY) | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
6. | Sedej Žiga | 2107081 | D (BEGINNER) | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
7. | Šuc Timotej | 2113841 | A (PRO) | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
8. | Gombač Šuc Elena | 2113840 | B (HARD) | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
9. | Šuc Enej | 2113839 | B (HARD) | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
10. | Šuc Teja | 2070920 | D (BEGINNER) | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
11. | Šuc Tin | 438998 | D (BEGINNER) | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |