1. | Полохін Володимир | Ч55 | Individuals/No club | | |
Ukraine |
1. | Андрусенко Владислав | Н | Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
2. | Андрусенко Дар'я | Н | Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
3. | Savenko Yaroslav | Ч14 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
4. | Savenko Anton | Ч16 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
5. | Ганул Анна | Ж16 | Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
6. | Інноков Олександр | Ч16 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
7. | Синяков Олександр | Ч16 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
8. | Сланіна Євген | Ч16 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
9. | Кузьо Вікторія | Ж12 | ЦДЮТ Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
10. | Луговець Дар"я | Н | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
11. | Безбатько Іван | Н | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
12. | Ч10 Р1 | Ч10 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
13. | Ч10 Р2 | Ч10 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
14. | Ч10 Р3 | Ч10 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
15. | Ч12 Р4 | Ч12 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
16. | Ч12 Р5 | Ч12 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
17. | Ч12 Р6 | Ч12 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
18. | Ч12 Р7 | Ч12 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
19. | Ч12 Р8 | Ч12 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
20. | Ч14 Р10 | Ч14 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
21. | Луговець Андрій | Ч35 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
22. | Сімакін Сергій | Ч55 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
23. | Коз"янов Віктор | Ч55 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
24. | Ж12 Р9 | Ж12 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
25. | Олексюк Тетяна | Ж55 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
26. | Мігачова Наталія | Ж65 | "Восток" м.Жовті Води | Ukraine | |
27. | Ганул Олександра | Н | Жовті Води діти | Ukraine | |
28. | Анєнко Станіслав | Ч16 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
29. | Кашель Мірослава | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
30. | Сільванюк Ангеліна | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
31. | Карпова Валерія | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
32. | Мірошниченко Дарина | Ж14 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
33. | Сільванюк Діана | Ж14 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
34. | Устименко Ольга | Ж16 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
35. | Адамчук Анна | Ж16 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
36. | Кривошлик Олександра | Ж35 | ЦТКЕУМ «Фортута» КМР м. Кривий Ріг | Ukraine | |
37. | Міляєв Станіслав | Ч8 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
38. | Правєдніков Єлісей | Ч8 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
39. | Пшеничний Ярослав | Ч10 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
40. | Стрюк Віктор | Ч10 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
41. | Шлапак Руслан | Ч10 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
42. | Петренко Назар | Ч10 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
43. | Лемиш Артем | Ч12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
44. | Гаврилюк Кирило | Ч12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
45. | Поліщук Максим | Ч12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
46. | Сафронов Денис | Ч12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
47. | Селезньов Данило | Ч12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
48. | Тараненко Данііл | Ч14 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
49. | Уедраого Жаір | Ч14 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
50. | Безручко Давід | Ч14 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
51. | Гриценюк Максим | Ч14 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
52. | Плужник Олександр | Ч16 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
53. | Покусай Сергій | Ч16 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
54. | Возів Ігорь | Ч16 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
55. | Корінь Марія | Ж8 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
56. | Федоренко Ангеліна | Ж8 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
57. | Тачинська Марія | Ж10 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
58. | Тягур Вікторія | Ж10 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
59. | Ганага Катерина | Ж10 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
60. | Волкова Емілія | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
61. | Буркут Тетяна | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
62. | Карпова Віта | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
63. | Педь Аліна | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
64. | Сергеєва Вероніка | Ж12 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
65. | Федько Єва | Ж14 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
66. | Шостак Тетяна | Ж16 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |
67. | Стрюк Марина | Ж35 | ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник | Ukraine | |