Freisinger MapRun-OL 2021->Entries by countries (number of entries: 59)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Zerfass Leni | D -14 (Kurz) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Hartung Christina | D 19- (Mittel) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Unger Korbinian | H -18 (Mittel) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Morgenstern Stephan | H 19- (Lang) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Stoffel Rainer | H 19- (Lang) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Krasnov Alex | H 45- (Mittel) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Walthaner Roman | H 45- (Mittel) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Bize Eva | Offen (Kurz) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Matveeva Natalia | Offen (Kurz) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Czech Republic |
1. | Chromá Kateřina | H 19- (Lang) | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
2. | Hinkelmann Erik | H 19- (Lang) | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
Germany |
1. | Dünzinger Maja | D -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Dünzinger Nora | D -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Vogelsang Jonna | D -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Marquardt Neele | D -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Schöps Sabrina | D -18 (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Schöps Sarah | D -18 (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Schöps Vanessa | D -18 (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Barth Katrin | D 19- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Marquardt Janet | D 19- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Schöps Anke | D 45- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Schöps Angelika | D 45- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Oechler Heike | D 45- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Oechler Lukas | H -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Oechler Moritz | H -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Barth Maximilian | H -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Marquardt Anton | H -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Vogelsang Nino | H -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
18. | Rohrmann Leo | H -14 (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
19. | Dünzinger Jonas | H -18 (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Körner Ralph | H 19- (Lang) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
21. | Oechler Jakob | H 19- (Lang) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
22. | Lang Florian | H 19- (Lang) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
23. | Zölde Norberth | H 45- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
24. | Barth Jörg | H 45- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
25. | Marquardt Tom | H 45- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
26. | Eben Josef | H 60- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
27. | Werthmann Gerhard | H 60- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
28. | Schöps Norbert | H 60- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
29. | Huber Klaus | H 60- (Mittel) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
30. | Dünzinger Steffi | Offen (Kurz) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
31. | Natho Yara | D -14 (Kurz) | OC München | Germany | YES |
32. | Natho Leonie | D -18 (Mittel) | OC München | Germany | YES |
33. | Burrell Teresa | D 19- (Mittel) | OC München | Germany | YES |
34. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | D 45- (Mittel) | OC München | Germany | YES |
35. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | H -14 (Kurz) | OC München | Germany | YES |
36. | Hay Jack | H -18 (Mittel) | OC München | Germany | YES |
37. | Weinig Peter | H 19- (Lang) | OC München | Germany | YES |
38. | Kozhevnikov Arist | H 19- (Lang) | OC München | Germany | YES |
39. | Natho Ronny | H 19- (Lang) | OC München | Germany | YES |
40. | Manoilova Olga | H 19- (Lang) | OC München | Germany | YES |
41. | Neumüller Mathias | H 45- (Mittel) | OC München | Germany | YES |
42. | Kolehmainen Ari | H 45- (Mittel) | OC München | Germany | YES |
43. | Kuebler Hansjoerg | H 45- (Mittel) | OC München | Germany | YES |
44. | Baath Fina | D -14 (Kurz) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
45. | Baath Lena | D -14 (Kurz) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
46. | Baath Ole Magnus | H 19- (Lang) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
47. | Ehrl Blandine | H 19- (Lang) | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
48. | Engler Ralf | H 19- (Lang) | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
|