2. Münchener Silva O Night->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 36)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Baarck Julia | | Bahn A - Frauen | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Schlicht Elisabeth | | Bahn A - Frauen | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Schlicht Anja | | Bahn A - Frauen | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Kahya Batuhan | | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Hemb Bjoern | | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Schlicht Franz | | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Bollwahn Felix | | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Greiner Andreas | 1962869 | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Madejczyk Otto | | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Rene Guillaume | 2045114 | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | René Maxime | 2024140 | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | René Maëlys | 2024139 | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Rauwolf Zora | | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | Individuals/No club | | |
DAV Sektion Karpaten |
1. | Stefan Andrei | 8006045 | Bahn A - Männer | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | |
KOB ALFA Brno |
1. | Mokry Pavel | 7006801 | Bahn A - Männer | KOB ALFA Brno | Czech Republic | |
OC München |
1. | Badia Comas Núria | 8008041 | Bahn A - Frauen | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Bahn A - Frauen | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Herashchenko Dianora | 8061995 | Bahn A - Frauen | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Frauen | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Tomarovskaya Uliana | 8222271 | Bahn A - Frauen | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Barthelemy Maud | 8034718 | Bahn A - Frauen | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Kuznetsova Elizaveta | 1406742 | Bahn A - Frauen | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Neumüller Mathias | 8023034 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Compeyron Robin | 8254348 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Flandrin Maxime | 8050997 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Senina Nadezhda | 1406745 | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | OC München | Germany | |
USV Jena |
1. | Müller Lisa | 8077436 | Bahn A - Frauen | USV Jena | Germany | |
|