v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kvarner bay challenge 2016 (2 days)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 169)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Pust Karin2069847BeginnersIndividuals/No club

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Franco Michele1601694M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
2.Pizzolato Greta248929W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
3.Zebele Maria9226349W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES

Austrian junior team
1.Bonek Janis700444M20Austrian junior teamAustria
2.Kubelka Stefan960201M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
3.Peter Mathias887836M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
4.Gremmel Richard M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
5.Hartlieb Felix7010101M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
6.Pauser Jakob895100M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
7.Polster Thomas9600000M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
8.Kurz Florian1970218M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
9.Pidner Valentin9061156M60Austrian junior teamAustria
10.Gassner Jasmina990310W20Austrian junior teamAustria
11.Trummer Rosa1999812W20Austrian junior teamAustria
12.Berger Ani2010992W20Austrian junior teamAustria
13.Tiefenböck Tina1500999W20Austrian junior teamAustria
14.Trummer Johanna600606W21EAustrian junior teamAustria

CUS BOLOGNA
1.Caraglio Michele502397M21ECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES

Ivan Merz
1.Jurak Filip1999219M20Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Gojmerac Petar421656M20Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Mađarić Predrag1861974M21BIvan MerzCroatia
4.Gojmerac Tomislav206436M45Ivan MerzCroatia
5.Štambuk Dario7111959M45Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Turkalj Milan1946000M60Ivan MerzCroatia
7.Gojmerac Luka5724OPENIvan MerzCroatia
8.Gojmerac Jelena5729OPENIvan MerzCroatia
9.Gojmerac Marta211531OPENIvan MerzCroatia
10.Srebačić Ana1717177W16Ivan MerzCroatia
11.Gojmerac Lucija206442W16Ivan MerzCroatia
12.Štambuk Marija7041999W21EIvan MerzCroatia
13.Srebačić Davorka1919197W35Ivan MerzCroatia
14.Detić Lidija1414144W35Ivan MerzCroatia

Kalevan Rasti
1.Silvennoinen Santeri7807103M21EKalevan RastiFinland
2.Silvennoinen Jussi7807101M21EKalevan RastiFinland
3.Silvennoinen Oskari7807105M21EKalevan RastiFinland
4.Silvennoinen Tarja7807102W21EKalevan RastiFinland
5.Silvennoinen Siiri7807104W21EKalevan RastiFinland
6.Rantanen Emilia Msp525255W21EKalevan RastiFinland

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Flerin Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Drevenšek Suzana886210W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES

Keravan Urheilijat
1.Sainio Pertti2056220OPENKeravan UrheilijatFinlandYES

Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1.Peltonen Pekka201843OPENMäntsälän UrheilijatFinlandYES

OK Azimut
1.Pust Tomaž2088287M21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSloveniaYES

OK Bjelovar
1.Despetović Tihomir7207152M21EOK BjelovarCroatiaYES
2.Orehoci Robert895099M35OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
3.Orlić Antonija886601W21EOK BjelovarCroatiaYES
4.Šantić Nikolina232216W35OK BjelovarCroatiaYES

OK Japetic
1.Marković Rudi237596M14OK JapeticCroatiaYES
2.Cvetković Filip999505M20OK JapeticCroatiaYES
3.Kirin Dominik237595M20OK JapeticCroatiaYES
4.Puharić Roko237600M20OK JapeticCroatiaYES
5.Kosić Luka237593M21BOK JapeticCroatiaYES
6.Ocvirk Edi750723M21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
7.Marković Frane7777733M21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
8.Pongrac Branimir406701M21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
9.Razum Matija7600000M21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
10.Legac Lino700030M35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
11.Budi Franjo410651M35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
12.Leovac Josip237558M35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
13.Lesjak Jelena237556W14OK JapeticCroatiaYES
14.Škugor Hana1408127W16OK JapeticCroatiaYES
15.Jakopec Iva237598W16OK JapeticCroatiaYES
16.Magdić Govedarica Eva237599W16OK JapeticCroatiaYES
17.Ocvirk Pia998020W20OK JapeticCroatiaYES
18.Pongrac Maja410653W21BOK JapeticCroatiaYES
19.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
20.Krznar Kristina7772222W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
21.Ocvirk Eva700027W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
22.Popović Budi Daniela410649W35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
23.Lesjak Sonja237553W35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
24.Fabek Branka237592W45OK JapeticCroatiaYES

OK Jelen
1.Stankovski Dalibor446316M21BOK JelenCroatiaYES
2.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan219388M21BOK JelenCroatiaYES
3.Besten Miroslav446317M45OK JelenCroatiaYES
4.Bogović Marijan446318M45OK JelenCroatiaYES
5.Beblek Ana219395W21EOK JelenCroatiaYES

OK Kapela
1.Filetin Luka7207151M21EOK KapelaCroatia
2.Spasić Vladimir439230M21EOK KapelaCroatia
3.Suhina Vanja7207153M21EOK KapelaCroatia
4.Meštrović Tomislav2088246M35OK KapelaCroatia
5.Kovaljesko Monika7207170W21EOK KapelaCroatia

OK Maksimir
1.Vukelić Juraj406735M12OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
2.Strmečki Vibor435468M12OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Vukelić Bojan300743M35OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
4.Merunka Darko7630314M45OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Romanović Radenko364384M45OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Smerke Andrej236859M45OK MaksimirCroatia
7.Strmečki Petar236879M45OK MaksimirCroatia
8.Vukelić Dora2061276W12OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
9.Sakar Vukić Tena9008008W21EOK MaksimirCroatia
10.Jakšić Mirka236862W35OK MaksimirCroatia

OK Medjimurje
1.Cindrić Perković Jasminka411373W35OK MedjimurjeCroatia

OK Orion
1.Tišljar Mirko2061228M12OK OrionCroatia
2.Tišljar Ivo46460M45OK OrionCroatia
3.Tišljar Ana2069559W20OK OrionCroatia

OK Trzin
1.Giovannini Marco52797M45OK TrzinSloveniaYES

OK Vihor
1.Tutić Teo2061270M14OK VihorCroatia
2.Kodba Tin222417M16OK VihorCroatia
3.Kodba Vid364424M16OK VihorCroatia
4.Gobec Jan893811M16OK VihorCroatia
5.Kukec Jura1289347M16OK VihorCroatia
6.Težak Karlo893808M16OK VihorCroatia
7.Tutić Dražen222408M21BOK VihorCroatia
8.Salgado Jorge222409M21BOK VihorCroatia
9.Luri Javier222418M21BOK VihorCroatia
10.Varnica Tomislav893831M21EOK VihorCroatia
11.Gobec Damir585858M21EOK VihorCroatia
12.Habjanec Goran364421M35OK VihorCroatia
13.Delgado Pako893829M35OK VihorCroatia
14.Gamberger Marko700033M35OK VihorCroatia
15.Horjan Zdenko893833M45OK VihorCroatia
16.Lovrec Nenad893813M55OK VihorCroatia
17.Matijašić Josip546169M55OK VihorCroatia
18.Delgado Sršen Leire2045653W12OK VihorCroatia
19.Kukec Marta1968042W12OK VihorCroatia
20.Delgado Sršen Kira2045652W12OK VihorCroatia
21.Težak Magdalena409107W12OK VihorCroatia
22.Lovrec Iva893815W20OK VihorCroatia
23.Lovrec Mia893816W20OK VihorCroatia
24.Težak Dora893830W21EOK VihorCroatia
25.Gobec Ivana700021W21EOK VihorCroatia
26.Stipic Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatia
27.Kušt Maja2067893W35OK VihorCroatia
28.Sršen Matea442573W35OK VihorCroatia
29.Cvitković Maja636977W45OK VihorCroatia
30.Lovrec Darinka893814W45OK VihorCroatia

OLT Transdanubien
1.Leitner Mario2025493M14OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
2.Moerth Markus9900005M35OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
3.Hochwieser Silke9082072W35OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Ravnikar Žan2069796M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Blaž Matic9101667M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kušar Žiga406716M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kušar Katarina2077851W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
6.Ravnikar Monika9002007W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Kušar Barbara2054461W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Anderluh Ana Maja235897BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Anderluh Luka895021M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Anderluh Marija50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Licia Kalcich210463W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES

Puolangan Ryhti
1.Zonato Stefano502395M60Puolangan RyhtiFinland

Sarnena Gora
1.Dimitrov Dimitar9995566M21ESarnena GoraBulgariaYES
2.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W21BSarnena GoraBulgariaYES

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Zridkavesely Adam9201067M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
2.Zridkavesely Martin2061844M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
3.Kelbl Vladimir9201063M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
4.Hirs Otakar416029M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
5.Klusacek JanM21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
6.Prikryl Petr7030567M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
7.Zridkavesely Libor101M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
8.Patek Richard976000M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
9.Hruška Jakub232254M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
10.Kasal Vit7770000M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
11.Mokry Stanislav886812M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
12.Stachon Zdenek7905090M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
13.Zhanal Jan1111187M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
14.Stachonova Barbora7906090W21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
15.Hiklova Natalia1633330W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
16.Tuzilova Magdalena2020737W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
17.Indráková Adéla897391W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
18.Chroma Katerina8939W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
19.Hruskova Barbora1668661W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
20.Poklopova Lenka W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia