v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovak and Czech championships, ECTO2016 3rd round - PreO->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 127)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Para Note

Andrarums IF
1.Larsson KjellECTO - OpenAndrarums IFSweden -

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Cera Michele2021350ECTO - OpenASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly -

ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
1.Zancanaro Piergiorgio2015632ECTO - OpenASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X Wheelchair
2.Nardo Mauro308000ECTO - OpenASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X wheelchair
3.Bortolami Fabio2015626ECTO - OpenASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X Wheelchair

AŠK Pezinok
1.Féder St. Medard7206540MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)AŠK PezinokSlovakia -
2.Dubovská Alžbeta7201803MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)AŠK PezinokSlovakia -

Attunda OK
1.Andersson Göran36102ECTO - OpenAttunda OKSweden -

British Army Orienteering Club (UK)
1.Bromley Gardner Charles9170791ECTO - OpenBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom -

Driada
1.Kyrychenko Vitaliy7000027ECTO - OpenDriadaUkraine -
2.Stoian Liudmyla895113ECTO - OpenDriadaUkraine -
3.Stoian Sergii1300775ECTO - OpenDriadaUkraine -

Eborienteers
1.Roberts Christine33907ECTO - OpenEborienteersUnited Kingdom -
2.Roberts Peter2061375Para (ECTO - Open)EborienteersUnited Kingdom X

Ekaterinburg
1.Korchagina Olga1601265ECTO - OpenEkaterinburgRussia -
2.Salakhova NataliiaPara (ECTO - Open)EkaterinburgRussia X

Espoon Suunta
1.Koponen Pentti997869ECTO - OpenEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES -

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Petruchová Silvia406995MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES X
2.Bendová Andrea7999977MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -
3.Mižúr Šimon2051380MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -
4.Kasza Tomáš2078496MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -
5.Borský Martin435206MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -

FSKI "Radolik"
1.Dokuchaev DmitryPara (ECTO - Open)FSKI "Radolik"Russia X wheelchair user

Gruppo Sportivo Forestale
1.Tenani Alessio9161979ECTO - OpenGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly -

Halden SK
1.Jullum MartinECTO - OpenHalden SKNorway -

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Markelin TuomoPara (ECTO - Open)Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland X End of start list

Hisøy Orienteringsklubb
1.Løland Widar Taxth1210546ECTO - OpenHisøy OrienteringsklubbNorway -

Kauno RSK
1.Lažinskienė LaimaPara (ECTO - Open)Kauno RSKLithuania X

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Brüll Karol338393MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia -
2.Hrašnová Katarína9102567MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia -

Kobra Bratislava
1.Molnárová Monika533303MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Kobra BratislavaSlovakia -
2.Piják Ondrej9900077MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Kobra BratislavaSlovakia -

Løten Orienteringslag
1.Dæhli Sigurd530506ECTO - OpenLøten OrienteringslagNorway -

MatFyz Praha
1.Forst Antonin218851MČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic -
2.Forst Libor303939MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic -
3.Forstova Lenka2079501MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic -

Muuramen Rasti
1.Junttila Esko1620042ECTO - OpenMuuramen RastiFinlandYES -

No club/ Individuals
1.Vaňo Marek1919919MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)No club/ IndividualsSlovakia - prosim start po 12:30 ak sa da kvoli SRJ

OK 77
1.Jacobson AnnaECTO - OpenOK 77Finland -

OK Azimut
1.Kacin Emil300748ECTO - OpenOK AzimutSlovenia -

OK Hedströmmen
1.Silvervret Lars259288ECTO - OpenOK HedströmmenSweden -

OK Kapa
1.Rukšāns Jānis2011733ECTO - OpenOK KapaLatvia -

OK Orion
1.Tišljar IvoMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OK OrionCroatiaYES -

OK Trzin
1.Keresteš Krešo581321ECTO - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia -
2.Keresteš Mateja406794ECTO - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia -

OK Trzin 2
1.Giovannini Marco52797ECTO - OpenOK Trzin 2Slovenia -

OK Vihor
1.Horjan Zdenko893833ECTO - OpenOK VihorCroatiaYES -
2.Varnica Tomislav893831MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OK VihorCroatiaYES -

OLC Wienerwald
1.Poell Matthias9060906ECTO - OpenOLC WienerwaldAustria -

OR SWALLOWS
1.Bettin Renato425710ECTO - OpenOR SWALLOWS Italy -

Or. School Friuli
1.Lenarduzzi FulvioECTO - OpenOr. School FriuliItaly -

Orienta PODA
1.Kobzarev Alexander887952ECTO - OpenOrienta PODARussia -

OS SK Prostějov
1.Dudík PetrMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic -
2.Dudík PavelMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic -

OSK Falco
1.Jovaiša AndriusECTO - OpenOSK FalcoLithuania -
2.Kukenys EgidijusECTO - OpenOSK FalcoLithuania -
3.Gavrilovas BorisasPara (ECTO - Open)OSK FalcoLithuania X

OSK Prolisok
1.Puhovkin AntonECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine -
2.Opanasenko MykolaECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine -
3.Minko MykolaECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine -
4.Kulykova IrynaPara (ECTO - Open)OSK ProlisokUkraine X
5.Vovk VladyslavPara (ECTO - Open)OSK ProlisokUkraine X

Porsgrunn Orienteringslag
1.Waaler Martin AarholtECTO - OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway -
2.Waaler Ole-johanECTO - OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway -

RASKK Vilniaus SC
1.Stankevič RobertasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
2.Stanaitis RimantasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
3.Bazelis RomasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
4.Čaikovskienė RūtaECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
5.Daunoras Saulius-VincasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -

Rostov-on-Don
1.Blyakhman Anatoly6303000ECTO - OpenRostov-on-DonRussia -
2.Kucherenko Dmitry6303001Para (ECTO - Open)Rostov-on-DonRussia X wheelchair

Rus-Pskov
1.Oginskii EduardPara (ECTO - Open)Rus-PskovRussia X wheelchair

Russia National Team
1.Shmatov PavelPara (ECTO - Open)Russia National TeamRussia X wheelchair

Saldus OK
1.Mankus Guntars7000003ECTO - OpenSaldus OKLatvia -

SK Santaka
1.Šimkovič TadeušPara (ECTO - Open)SK SantakaLithuania X

SK Šešupė
1.Matulaitis AlmasPara (ECTO - Open)SK ŠešupėLithuania X

SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
1.Locker Daniel405991MČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic -
2.Locker Tomáš2017682MČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic -
3.Locker Martin301158MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic -

South London Orienteers
1.Barrable Sarah-Jane9840610ECTO - OpenSouth London OrienteersUnited Kingdom -
2.Huzan Peter886589ECTO - OpenSouth London OrienteersUnited Kingdom -

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Barrable Nick9740608ECTO - OpenSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom -

Spišská Nová Ves
1.Bednarik Martin406996MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Spišská Nová VesSlovakia -

Sportovní klub Los Mělník
1.Šimková Markéta2045245MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic - prosime pozdni start v sobotu
2.Šimek Miroslav2020717MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic - prosime pozdni start v sobotu
3.Fišer Jiří7111117MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic -

Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha
1.Hulka Bohuslav2080928MČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
2.Spidlen MiroslavMČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
3.Kostova Jana2080922MČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
4.Dvorský Boris52200MČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
5.Mrtkova JarmilaMČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
6.Lučný Milan2080926MČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X

Swedish TrailO team
1.Lundkvist ErikECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
2.Wahlgren LennartECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
3.Fredholm EvaECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
4.Gerdtman StigECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
5.Fredholm MartinECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
6.Rex WilliamECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
7.Ekelöf RolandECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
8.Andersson JensECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
9.Fredholm OweECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
10.Stålnacke ErikECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
11.Karlsson RolfPara (ECTO - Open)Swedish TrailO teamSweden X
12.Gunnarsson IngaPara (ECTO - Open)Swedish TrailO teamSweden X
13.Johansson MichaelPara (ECTO - Open)Swedish TrailO teamSweden X
14.Jansson OlaPara (ECTO - Open)Swedish TrailO teamSweden X

Taciņa
1.Gaidelis Jānis130191ECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
2.Rukšāns Atis8619014ECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
3.Rukšāne Zita8619007ECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
4.Narvaišs Normunds1313268ECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
5.Strods Valdis8619012Para (ECTO - Open)TaciņaLatvia X wheelchair
6.Jakubovskis Guntis8619009Para (ECTO - Open)TaciņaLatvia X
7.Šulcs Andrejs8619013Para (ECTO - Open)TaciņaLatvia X
8.Kanopka Margita8619010Para (ECTO - Open)TaciņaLatvia X wheelchair
9.Lukaševičs Vjačeslavs8619011Para (ECTO - Open)TaciņaLatvia X

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Miháczi Zoltán9080700ECTO - OpenTipo Orienteering ClubHungary - Please Late starttime for me. Thanks

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Miklušová Tamara434822MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
2.Mikluš Marián435208MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
3.Miklušová Dagmar434835MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
4.Miklušová Tereza435207MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -

Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.
1.Tertsunen Ari2080682ECTO - OpenTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.Finland - End of start list

University of Bristol Orienteering Club
1.Dobra Tom7746016ECTO - OpenUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom -

VIVAIO
1.Madella Remo210426ECTO - OpenVIVAIOItaly -

VSTJ FS Praha
1.Kurfurst Pavel207827MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic -
2.Kalousek Jiri443079MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic -
3.Kurfurstova Magdalena207837MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic -

Wimborne orienteers
1.Keighley Richard9111945Para (ECTO - Open)Wimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom X