SPANISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIP- CEO 2017-Foreigners only (4 Days) MADRID->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 184)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Berger Anne-lea | 437781 | F-21A | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
--- |
---------- |
-------- |
F-21A |
---------- |
F-21A |
|
2. | Corgnet Garance | 2060690 | M-12 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
--- |
---------- |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
------- |
|
3. | Scheurer Michael | 7206737 | M-12 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
--- |
---------- |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
------- |
|
4. | Blennow Amanda | | M-12 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
--- |
---------- |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
------- |
|
5. | Kachal Omer | 2071166 | M-18 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
OPEN |
M-18 |
JUNIOR (M-20) |
M-18 |
JUNIOR (M-20) |
M-18 |
|
6. | Barkai Stav | 2071016 | M-20 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
OPEN |
M-20 |
JUNIOR (M-20) |
M-20 |
JUNIOR (M-20) |
M-20 |
|
7. | Gomez Javier | 1301720 | M-35 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
--- |
M-35A |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
M-35A |
|
8. | Agirre Garcia Gaizka | 681683 | M-35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
OPEN-ORANGE |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
OPEN-BLACK |
|
9. | Bedwell Dai | 1403077 | M-50 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
--- |
M-50 |
-------- |
M-50 |
---------- |
M-50 |
|
10. | Ahlswede Karl | 1600371 | M-55 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
OPEN |
M-55 |
-------- |
M-55 |
---------- |
M-55 |
|
11. | Rogers Bob | | M-65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-65 |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
------- |
|
12. | Luukkonen Anna | 307583 | OPEN-RED | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
OPEN-RED |
-------- |
OPEN |
---------- |
OPEN-RED |
|
13. | Jaussi Chantal | 240476 | OPEN-RED | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
OPEN-RED |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
------- |
|
14. | Schuit Karin | 2060050 | OPEN-RED | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
---------- |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
OPEN-RED |
Países Bajos |
15. | Wolfs Patricia | | OPEN-YELLOW | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
---------- |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
OPEN-YELLOW |
Países Bajos |
A.S.D. Arco di carta |
1. | Michelotti Giuliano | 7201861 | M-70 | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
OPEN |
M-70 |
-------- |
M-70 |
---------- |
M-70 |
|
Anttolan Urheilijat |
1. | Hoikkanen Maija | | F-35 | Anttolan Urheilijat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-35A |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
F-35A |
|
2. | Fjällström Tuomas | | M-E | Anttolan Urheilijat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-E |
-------- |
M-E |
---------- |
M-E |
|
Attunda OK |
1. | Sandvik Märta | 12111 | F-14 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-14 |
CADETE (F-16) |
F-14 |
---------- |
F-14 |
|
2. | Sandvik Maja | 41771 | F-16 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-16 |
CADETE (F-16) |
F-16 |
JUNIOR (F-20) |
F-16 |
|
3. | Ivers Sofia | 7020205 | F-16 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-16 |
CADETE (F-16) |
F-16 |
JUNIOR (F-20) |
F-16 |
|
4. | Turcanu Lucia | 17739 | F-35B | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-35B |
-------- |
F-35B |
SENIOR (F) |
F-35B |
|
5. | Ivers Nina | 7700211 | F-45 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-45 |
VETERANO A (F-35) |
F-45 |
VETERANO B (F-45) |
F-45 |
|
6. | Stenebo Karin | 427863 | F-45 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-45 |
-------- |
F-45 |
VETERANO B (F-45) |
F-45 |
Early start Long |
7. | Lindskog-pettersson Anna | 1620414 | F-55 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-55 |
VETERANO A (F-35) |
F-55 |
---------- |
F-55 |
|
8. | Hallmén Margaretha | 439399 | F-60 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-60 |
-------- |
F-60 |
---------- |
F-60 |
|
9. | Von Schmalensée Maria | 731088 | F-E | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-E |
VETERANO A (F-35) |
F-E |
SENIOR (F) |
F-E |
Early start long |
10. | Sandvik Svante | 330727 | M-12 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-12 |
INFANTIL (M-14) |
M-12 |
INFANTIL (M-14) |
M-12 |
|
11. | Ivers Elis | 7040211 | M-14 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-14 |
INFANTIL (M-14) |
M-14 |
INFANTIL (M-14) |
M-14 |
|
12. | Stenebo Marcus | 448450 | M-14 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-14 |
INFANTIL (M-14) |
M-14 |
JUNIOR (M-20) |
M-14 |
Early start Long |
13. | Barboza Nicolas | 403581 | M-18 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-18 |
SENIOR (M-E) |
M-18 |
JUNIOR (M-20) |
M-18 |
Early start Long |
14. | Henriksson Tomas | 741009 | M-40 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-40 |
SENIOR (M-E) |
M-40 |
SENIOR (M) |
M-40 |
|
15. | Ivers Ulrik | 7691127 | M-45 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-45 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-45 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-45 |
|
16. | Stenebo Fredrik | 427867 | M-45 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-45 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-45 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-45 |
Early start Long |
17. | Sandvik Lars Håkan | 651231 | M-50 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-E |
SENIOR (M-E) |
M-50 |
SENIOR (M) |
M-45 |
Early start long |
18. | Pettersson Björn-Ove | 580422 | M-55 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-55 |
VETERANO C (M-55) |
M-55 |
VETERANO C (M-55) |
M-55 |
|
19. | Gerhardsson Lars | 9600801 | M-55 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-55 |
VETERANO C (M-55) |
M-55 |
VETERANO C (M-55) |
M-55 |
Early start Long |
20. | Hallmén Anders | 520710 | M-65 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-65 |
VETERANO C (M-55) |
M-65 |
---------- |
M-65 |
|
21. | Sandvik Greta | 36496 | U-10 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
U-10 |
-------- |
F-12 |
---------- |
U-10 |
|
Ballerup OK |
1. | Schulz Karoline Saxtorph | 1081100 | F-18 | Ballerup OK | Denmark | |
- |
- |
OPEN |
---------- |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
------- |
late start |
2. | Saxtorph Søren | 246247 | M-E | Ballerup OK | Denmark | |
- |
- |
PARAOLIMPYC |
---------- |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
------- |
late start |
BOK Wanderers |
1. | Sands Carol | 8242318 | F-65 | BOK Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
- |
X |
--- |
F-65 |
-------- |
F-65 |
VETERANO C (F-55) |
F-65 |
|
2. | Sands Tim | 9531171 | M-65 | BOK Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
- |
X |
--- |
M-65 |
-------- |
M-65 |
VETERANO C (M-55) |
M-65 |
|
British Orienteering |
1. | Gri Teresa | 417228 | F-70 | British Orienteering | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-70 |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
F-70 |
|
2. | llado carles | 40725 | M-70 | British Orienteering | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-70 |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
M-70 |
|
Care-Vevey Orientation |
1. | Juillerat Anaëlle | 2021696 | F-21B | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-21B |
-------- |
F-21B |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
F-21B |
|
2. | Hoyois Odile | 58524 | F-55 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-55 |
-------- |
F-55 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
F-55 |
|
3. | Hoyois Jonas | | M-21A | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-21A |
-------- |
M-21A |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-21A |
|
4. | Gomez David | | M-21B | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M- 21B |
-------- |
M-21B |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-21B |
|
5. | Hoyois Christian | | M-55 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-55 |
-------- |
M-55 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-55 |
|
6. | Hoyois Laure | | OPEN-ORANGE | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
OPEN-ORANGE |
-------- |
OPEN |
---------- |
OPEN-ORANGE |
|
CD Fundi-o |
1. | Barton Tom | 242474 | OPEN-ORANGE | CD Fundi-o | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
OPEN-ORANGE |
-------- |
OPEN |
---------- |
OPEN-ORANGE |
Salida pronto si posibe |
Cleveland Orienteering Klub |
1. | Baker Clare | 610278 | F-35 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
- |
X |
--- |
F-35A |
-------- |
F-35A |
---------- |
F-35A |
We have a young child and would like to split / have different start times to allow for cover |
2. | Baker Robert | 9200061 | M-35 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
- |
X |
--- |
M-35A |
-------- |
M-35A |
---------- |
M-35A |
|
Club Orientation Loisirs Etrechy |
1. | Bestel Sandra | 9417435 | F-21A | Club Orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-21A |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
F-21A |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
F-21A |
|
2. | Roulleaux Julie | 1996054 | F-21A | Club Orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-21A |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
F-21A |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
F-21A |
|
3. | Bestel Florence | 9120670 | F-45 | Club Orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-45 |
VETERANO B (F-45) |
F-45 |
VETERANO B (F-45) |
F-45 |
|
4. | Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle | 1396400 | F-55 | Club Orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-55 |
VETERANO B (F-45) |
F-55 |
VETERANO B (F-45) |
F-55 |
|
5. | Feignier Eric | 9080601 | M-16 | Club Orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-16 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-16 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-18 |
|
6. | Erbland Thomas | 2015882 | M-18 | Club Orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-18 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-18 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-18 |
|
7. | Bestel Arnault | 9100299 | M-18 | Club Orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-18 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-18 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-18 |
|
8. | Bestel Thierry | 710519 | M-45 | Club Orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-45 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-45 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-45 |
|
9. | Roulleaux Alain | 650517 | M-50 | Club Orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-50 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-50 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-50 |
|
COC - Clube Orientação do Centro |
1. | Lima Rafael | 7208670 | M-45 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
X |
- |
--- |
M-45 |
-------- |
---------- |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-45 |
|
Cork Orienteering Club |
1. | Pinker Marcus | 500999 | M-E | Cork Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-E |
SENIOR (M-E) |
M-E |
---------- |
M-E |
|
CorkO |
1. | Burke Darren | 8413461 | M-E | CorkO | Ireland | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-E |
SENIOR (M-E) |
M-E |
---------- |
M-E |
|
dauphiné orientation |
1. | Dermine Isabelle | 2021652 | F-55 | dauphiné orientation | France | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-55 |
-------- |
F-55 |
---------- |
F-55 |
start time by club |
2. | Dermine Jean | 2021651 | M-65 | dauphiné orientation | France | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-50 |
-------- |
M-55 |
---------- |
M-55 |
start time by club |
Delaware Valley Orienteering Association |
1. | Ahlswede Greg | 1410468 | M-E | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | |
- |
X |
--- |
M-E |
SENIOR (M-E) |
M-E |
---------- |
M-E |
|
Derwent Valley Orienteers |
1. | Bedwell Elizabeth | 1409710 | F-20 | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-20 |
-------- |
F-20 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
F-20 |
|
2. | Bedwell Karen | 50500 | F-45 | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-45 |
-------- |
F-45 |
---------- |
F-45 |
|
3. | Bedwell James | 1409711 | M-16 | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-16 |
-------- |
M-16 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-16 |
|
4. | Bedwell Dai | 1403077 | M-50 | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-50 |
-------- |
M-50 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-50 |
|
Discover Outdoor Sports |
1. | Kholopov Viacheslav | 2097185 | M-21A | Discover Outdoor Sports | Spain | |
- |
X |
--- |
M-21A |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
------- |
|
ECKO |
1. | Coon Suse | 260154 | F-65 | ECKO | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
--- |
F-65 |
-------- |
F-65 |
---------- |
F-65 |
|
2. | Coon John | 33905 | M-65 | ECKO | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
--- |
M-65 |
-------- |
M-65 |
---------- |
M-65 |
|
Emek Hefer OC |
1. | Salomon Noam | 7023008 | M-16 | Emek Hefer OC | Israel | YES |
- |
X |
OPEN |
M-16 |
CADETE (M-16) |
M-16 |
CADETE (M-16) |
M-16 |
|
2. | Schouach Omer | 7497749 | M-16 | Emek Hefer OC | Israel | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-16 |
CADETE (M-16) |
M-16 |
CADETE (M-16) |
M-16 |
|
3. | Berzak Eilam | 2071122 | M-18 | Emek Hefer OC | Israel | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-18 |
JUNIOR (M-20) |
M-18 |
JUNIOR (M-20) |
M-18 |
|
4. | Zur Amir | 2071343 | M-18 | Emek Hefer OC | Israel | YES |
- |
X |
OPEN |
M-18 |
JUNIOR (M-20) |
M-18 |
JUNIOR (M-20) |
M-18 |
|
5. | Goldner Yakir | 9220184 | M-21B | Emek Hefer OC | Israel | YES |
- |
X |
OPEN |
M- 21B |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-21B |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-21B |
|
Falköpings AIK OK |
1. | Blennow Ellen | 8010708 | F-16 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-16 |
-------- |
F-16 |
---------- |
------- |
|
2. | Blennow Vilma | 980130 | F-20 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-20 |
-------- |
F-20 |
---------- |
------- |
|
3. | Blennow Ann-christin | 246096 | F-45 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-45 |
-------- |
F-45 |
---------- |
------- |
|
4. | Blennow Amanda | 950927 | F-E | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-E |
-------- |
F-E |
---------- |
------- |
|
5. | Blennow Magnus | 640527 | M-50 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-50 |
-------- |
M-50 |
---------- |
------- |
|
FIN-Hiisirasti |
1. | Asikainen Saku | 9102300 | M-E | FIN-Hiisirasti | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-E |
-------- |
M-E |
---------- |
M-E |
|
Fossum IF |
1. | Jomaas Helene Hoel | 7207023 | F-14 | Fossum IF | Norway | |
- |
- |
--- |
F-14 |
-------- |
F-14 |
---------- |
F-14 |
|
2. | Jomaas Karen Hoel | 7202449 | F-16 | Fossum IF | Norway | |
- |
- |
--- |
F-16 |
-------- |
F-16 |
---------- |
F-16 |
|
3. | Jomaas Gunn Berit | 7206534 | F-35B | Fossum IF | Norway | |
- |
- |
--- |
F-35B |
-------- |
F-35B |
---------- |
F-35B |
|
4. | Jomaas Christian | 7202441 | M-45 | Fossum IF | Norway | |
- |
- |
--- |
M-45 |
-------- |
M-45 |
---------- |
M-45 |
|
Freidig - Storhov |
1. | Storhov Mathea Spets | 646719 | F-14 | Freidig - Storhov | Norway | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-14 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
F-14 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
F-14 |
|
2. | Storhov Torunn Spets | 617569 | F-50 | Freidig - Storhov | Norway | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-50 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
F-50 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
F-50 |
|
3. | Storhov Simen Spets | 707386 | M-16 | Freidig - Storhov | Norway | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-16 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-16 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-16 |
|
4. | Storhov Jens Even | 683504 | M-50 | Freidig - Storhov | Norway | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-50 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-50 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-50 |
|
Galilee O Club |
1. | Avner Asaf | 8213128 | M-E | Galilee O Club | Israel | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-E |
SENIOR (M-E) |
M-E |
SENIOR (M) |
M-E |
|
Guyancourt Orientation 78 |
1. | Le Helloco Alec | 2109624 | M-14 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
X |
X |
--- |
M-14 |
-------- |
M-14 |
---------- |
M-14 |
|
hasharon o'club |
1. | Kahana Alon | 7200994 | M-18 | hasharon o'club | Israel | YES |
- |
X |
OPEN |
M-18 |
JUNIOR (M-20) |
M-18 |
JUNIOR (M-20) |
M-18 |
|
IL Gular |
1. | Martinsen Helen | 7203862 | F-E | IL Gular | Norway | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-E |
-------- |
F-E |
---------- |
F-E |
|
2. | Nygaard Rune | 7203860 | M-E | IL Gular | Norway | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-E |
-------- |
M-E |
---------- |
M-E |
|
KOB Sokol Pezinok |
1. | Hrašnová Katarína | 9102567 | F-E | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
--- |
F-E |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
F-E |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
F-E |
|
Køge OK |
1. | Christiansen Gerda Marie | 889246 | F-65 | Køge OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-65 |
-------- |
F-65 |
---------- |
F-65 |
|
2. | Grue-sørensen Gunnar | 889247 | M-65 | Køge OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-65 |
-------- |
M-65 |
---------- |
M-65 |
|
Leksands OK |
1. | Magnusson Ulf | 630210 | M-50 | Leksands OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-50 |
-------- |
M-50 |
---------- |
M-50 |
|
Lisboa OK |
1. | Matias Rosário | 2035553 | F-50 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-50 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
---------- |
---------- |
F-50 |
|
2. | Dias Manuel | 8035553 | M-65 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-65 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
---------- |
---------- |
M-65 |
|
Montsant Orientació |
1. | Rouillard Alice | 2060689 | OPEN-BLACK | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
PARAOLIMPYC |
---------- |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
------- |
|
Nydalens Skiklub |
1. | Sagvolden Erik | | M-E | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-E |
-------- |
M-E |
---------- |
M-21A |
|
O-92 Piano di Magadino |
1. | Zanella Manolo | 1112223 | M-35B | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-35B |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-35B |
---------- |
M-35B |
|
2. | Maddalena Stefano | 8100768 | M-45 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-45 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-45 |
---------- |
M-45 |
|
3. | Cantoreggi Sergio | 8231165 | M-50 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-50 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-50 |
---------- |
M-35B |
|
OK Djert |
1. | Jansson Amanda | 727106 | F-16 | OK Djert | Sweden | |
- |
- |
--- |
F-16 |
CADETE (F-16) |
F-16 |
CADETE (F-16) |
F-16 |
O-Travel |
2. | Jansson Anna | 227210 | F-40 | OK Djert | Sweden | |
- |
- |
--- |
F-40 |
VETERANO A (F-35) |
F-40 |
VETERANO B (F-45) |
F-40 |
O-Travel |
3. | Jansson Alexander | 746803 | M-14 | OK Djert | Sweden | |
- |
- |
--- |
M-14 |
INFANTIL (M-14) |
M-14 |
INFANTIL (M-14) |
M-14 |
O-Travel |
4. | Jansson Per | 728627 | M-45 | OK Djert | Sweden | |
- |
- |
--- |
M-45 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-45 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-45 |
O-Travel |
OL Regio Wil |
1. | Imhof Regin | 2003693 | F-50 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
--- |
F-50 |
-------- |
F-50 |
---------- |
F-50 |
|
2. | Imhof Kilian | 680227 | M-45 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
--- |
M-45 |
-------- |
M-45 |
---------- |
M-45 |
|
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG |
1. | Cejka Kati | 1958516 | F-55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
--- |
F-45 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
F-55 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
F-45 |
|
2. | Baechler Olivier | 1398463 | M-45 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
--- |
M-45 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-45 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-35B |
|
3. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M-50 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
--- |
M-35A |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-50 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-35A |
|
4. | Hediger Rolf | 62046 | M-55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
--- |
M-55 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-55 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-55 |
|
5. | Peissard Bernard | 1600006 | M-60 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
--- |
M-60 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-60 |
OPEN NOT FEDERATED |
M-60 |
|
OLG Hondrich |
1. | Scheurer Michael | 7206737 | M-21A | OLG Hondrich | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
--- |
---------- |
-------- |
M-21A |
---------- |
M-21A |
|
OLG Welsikon |
1. | Senti Brigitte | 1394390 | F-45 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-45 |
-------- |
F-45 |
---------- |
F-45 |
|
2. | Amsler Max | 1010007 | M-65 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-65 |
-------- |
M-65 |
---------- |
M-65 |
|
Oriveden Ponnistus |
1. | Uotila Terhi | 1396934 | F-55 | Oriveden Ponnistus | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-55 |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
F-55 |
|
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering |
1. | Utskarpen Audrun | 504728 | F-40 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-40 |
-------- |
F-40 |
---------- |
F-40 |
|
2. | Egge Guttorm | 1302878 | M-50 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-50 |
-------- |
M-50 |
---------- |
M-50 |
|
Østmarka OK |
1. | Gjermo Christine | 681858 | F-55 | Østmarka OK | Norway | |
- |
- |
--- |
F-55 |
-------- |
F-55 |
---------- |
F-55 |
|
2. | Sagvolden Tore | 590227 | M-55 | Østmarka OK | Norway | |
- |
- |
--- |
M-55 |
-------- |
M-55 |
---------- |
M-55 |
|
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Lindström Sarah | 770601 | F-40 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-40 |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
F-40 |
|
2. | Forsman Ann-Christine Nero | 1571127 | F-60 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
- |
- |
--- |
F-60 |
VETERANO C (F-55) |
F-60 |
VETERANO C (F-55) |
F-60 |
O-Travel |
3. | Forsman Hakan | 560619 | M-60 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
- |
- |
--- |
M-60 |
VETERANO C (M-55) |
M-60 |
VETERANO C (M-55) |
M-60 |
O-Travel |
4. | Lindström Torgny | 730619 | M-E | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-E |
-------- |
M-E |
---------- |
M-E |
|
South Yorkshire Orienteers |
1. | Baxter Kim | 501056 | F-40 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-E |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
F-E |
|
2. | Baxter Richard | 541068 | M-45 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-45 |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
M-45 |
|
3. | Baxter Ella | 1420618 | U-10 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
U-10 |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
U-10 |
|
Stora Tuna OK |
1. | Magnusson Filip | 42393 | M-21B | Stora Tuna OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M- 21B |
-------- |
M-21B |
---------- |
OPEN-ORANGE |
|
Suunnistusmatkat |
1. | Aijala Tiina | 2037367 | F-50 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-21A |
VETERANO B (F-45) |
F-50 |
---------- |
F-50 |
|
2. | Jalanto Terttu | 7201254 | F-55 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-55 |
VETERANO C (F-55) |
F-55 |
---------- |
F-55 |
|
3. | Toyryla Marja | 7202701 | F-55 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-55 |
VETERANO C (F-55) |
F-55 |
---------- |
F-55 |
|
4. | Vestola Arja | 7203262 | F-55 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-55 |
VETERANO C (F-55) |
F-55 |
---------- |
F-55 |
|
5. | Papinsaari Sirpa | 7201251 | F-60 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-60 |
VETERANO C (F-55) |
F-60 |
---------- |
F-60 |
|
6. | Stoor Anne | 7207962 | F-65 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-65 |
VETERANO C (F-55) |
F-65 |
---------- |
F-65 |
|
7. | Yliniemi Kaisa | 2037365 | F-65 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-65 |
VETERANO C (F-55) |
F-65 |
---------- |
F-65 |
|
8. | Mononen Ritva | 354049 | F-65 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-65 |
VETERANO C (F-55) |
F-65 |
---------- |
F-65 |
|
9. | Haase Tuula | 1401612 | F-65 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-65 |
VETERANO C (F-55) |
F-65 |
---------- |
F-65 |
|
10. | Lauronen Jarkko | 1010074 | M-35 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-35A |
-------- |
M-E |
---------- |
M-35A |
|
11. | Lauri Pekka | 1907650 | M-45 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-45 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-45 |
---------- |
M-45 |
|
12. | Jalanto Esko | 7201229 | M-55 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-55 |
VETERANO C (M-55) |
M-55 |
---------- |
M-55 |
|
13. | Vestola Heikki | 682499 | M-55 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-55 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-55 |
---------- |
M-55 |
|
14. | Toyryla Teuvo | 7203261 | M-60 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-60 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-60 |
---------- |
M-60 |
|
15. | Papinsaari Kari | 7201227 | M-60 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-60 |
VETERANO C (M-55) |
M-60 |
---------- |
M-60 |
|
16. | Hovi Kari | 354044 | M-65 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-65 |
VETERANO C (M-55) |
M-65 |
---------- |
M-65 |
|
Treodóirí na hÉireann |
1. | Rocks Kieran | 911976 | M-40 | Treodóirí na hÉireann | Ireland | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-40 |
SENIOR (M-E) |
M-40 |
---------- |
M-40 |
|
TROL Belgium |
1. | Vermonden Annelies | 7207280 | F-E | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
F-21A |
SENIOR (M-E) |
F-E |
SENIOR (F) |
F-21A |
|
2. | Franssen Winston | 851221 | M-E | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
M-21A |
SENIOR (M-E) |
M-E |
SENIOR (M) |
M-21A |
|
3. | Franssen Desmond | 8633667 | M-E | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-E |
SENIOR (M-E) |
M-E |
SENIOR (M) |
M-E |
|
Valkeakosken Haka |
1. | Hurskainen Seija | 338665 | F-65 | Valkeakosken Haka | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-65 |
-------- |
F-65 |
---------- |
F-65 |
|
2. | Haaja Reijo | 1361943 | M-70 | Valkeakosken Haka | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-70 |
-------- |
M-70 |
---------- |
M-70 |
|
Waxholms OK |
1. | Sundin Sofia | 1401323 | F-14 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-14 |
INFANTIL (M-14) |
F-14 |
INFANTIL (F-14) |
F-14 |
|
2. | Johansson Rut | 1030319 | F-14 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-14 |
INFANTIL (M-14) |
F-14 |
INFANTIL (F-14) |
F-14 |
|
3. | Sundin Sara | 1401364 | F-16 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-16 |
-------- |
F-16 |
SENIOR (F) |
F-16 |
|
4. | Gumaelius Selma | 90000220 | F-18 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-18 |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
------- |
|
5. | Fochsen Cecilia | 2050861 | F-45 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-45 |
-------- |
F-45 |
SENIOR (F) |
F-45 |
|
6. | Gumaelius Lena | 46136 | F-50 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
F-50 |
-------- |
F-50 |
---------- |
F-50 |
|
7. | Nordqvist Axel | 445892 | M-12 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-12 |
-------- |
M-12 |
---------- |
M-12 |
|
8. | Fochsen Petter | 8071106 | M-12 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-12 |
INFANTIL (M-14) |
M-12 |
---------- |
M-12 |
|
9. | Fochsen Jens | 2048648 | M-12 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-12 |
INFANTIL (M-14) |
M-12 |
---------- |
M-12 |
|
10. | Fochsen Johan | 442111 | M-14 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-14 |
INFANTIL (M-14) |
M-14 |
INFANTIL (M-14) |
M-14 |
|
11. | Nordqvist Wilhelm | 445894 | M-14 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-14 |
INFANTIL (M-14) |
M-14 |
INFANTIL (M-14) |
M-14 |
|
12. | Renberg Adam | 2081987 | M-16 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-16 |
-------- |
M-16 |
---------- |
------- |
|
13. | Edén Erik | 940512 | M-21A | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-21A |
SENIOR (M-E) |
M-21A |
SENIOR (M) |
M-21A |
|
14. | Gumaelius Anton | 2077397 | M-21A | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-21A |
SENIOR (M-E) |
M-21A |
SENIOR (M) |
M-21A |
|
15. | Gumaelius Nils | 960622 | M-21A | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-21A |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
------- |
|
16. | Renberg Peter | 2081985 | M-45 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-45 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-45 |
---------- |
------- |
|
17. | Sundin Johan | 1401349 | M-45 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-45 |
SENIOR (M-E) |
M-45 |
---------- |
M-45 |
|
18. | Nordqvist Kjell | 448454 | M-50 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-50 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-50 |
---------- |
M-50 |
|
19. | Gustavsson Bernth | 1804804 | M-55 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-55 |
VETERANO B (M-45) |
M-55 |
---------- |
------- |
|
20. | Malmberg Hans | 426097 | M-55 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-55 |
-------- |
---------- |
---------- |
------- |
|
21. | Gumaelius Krister | 9580728 | M-55 | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
M-55 |
-------- |
M-55 |
---------- |
M-55 |
|
22. | Johnsson Fredrik | 2161665 | OPEN-ORANGE | Waxholms OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
--- |
OPEN-ORANGE |
-------- |
OPEN |
---------- |
OPEN-ORANGE |
|
Wiener |
1. | Binder Brigittee | 2045147 | F-70 | Wiener | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
--- |
---------- |
-------- |
F-70 |
---------- |
------- |
|
Wits Orienteering Club |
1. | Roffe Sarah | | F-E | Wits Orienteering Club | South Africa | YES |
X |
X |
OPEN |
F-E |
SENIOR (F-E) |
F-E |
SENIOR (F) |
F-E |
|