v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ARDECH'O TOUR->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 182)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.GANDON MartinBLEUIndividuals/No club
2.Berthaud Mélilou2004953BLEUIndividuals/No club
3.GANDON BasileBLEUIndividuals/No club
4.GERY JudithBLEUIndividuals/No club
5.BEDOS LéonieJALONNEIndividuals/No club
6.AGNIEL AdrienJAUNEIndividuals/No club
7.CHARPENTIER Claire JAUNEIndividuals/No club
8.GERY PhilippeJAUNEIndividuals/No club
9.Berthaud Armel2004954JAUNEIndividuals/No club
10.Berthaud Geoffroy2004956JAUNEIndividuals/No club
11.GANDON SébastienJAUNEIndividuals/No club
12.BASTIN SandrineJAUNEIndividuals/No club
13.SOULAS SophieJAUNEIndividuals/No club
14.Berthaud Léane2004955JAUNEIndividuals/No club
15.BEDOS NoéJAUNEIndividuals/No club
16.VIAL CamilleJAUNEIndividuals/No club
17.ALLEGRE DidierJAUNEIndividuals/No club
18.HUCHON PatriciaORANGEIndividuals/No club
19.BASTIDE ManautORANGEIndividuals/No club
20.Gery David1001023ORANGEIndividuals/No club
21.Permingeat Helene1260609ORANGEIndividuals/No club
22.Raes Freddy253725ORANGEIndividuals/No club
23.Berthaud Nell2004952VERTIndividuals/No club
24.ALLEGRE PascalVIOLETIndividuals/No club
25.Rauturier Veronique355183VIOLETIndividuals/No club
26.BEDOS ThierryVIOLETIndividuals/No club
27.ANDRY AurélieVIOLETIndividuals/No club
28.Jim TomachevskyVIOLETIndividuals/No club
29.Bernard Laura7940448VIOLETIndividuals/No club
30.Faure LaurentVIOLETIndividuals/No club
31.BRISEPIERRE Richard1001951VIOLETIndividuals/No club
32.Zamir SelaVIOLETIndividuals/No club

ACA Aix Provence
1.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737JAUNEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
2.Francis Terrin40612ORANGEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
3.Catus Gregory262035ORANGEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
4.Delenne Anne-Françoise1660663ORANGEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
5.Guiguet Michel748007ORANGEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
6.Alessandri Pierre40597VIOLETACA Aix ProvenceFrance
7.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742VIOLETACA Aix ProvenceFrance
8.Delenne Matthieu1660653VIOLETACA Aix ProvenceFrance

ALPINA
1.Toussaint ClémenceORANGEALPINAFrance
2.Rogues Hervé1865362VIOLETALPINAFrance

AS QUETIGNY
1.Terzi Pierre31744VIOLETAS QUETIGNYFrance

ASO (Calandry)
1.Calandry Johan419293BLEUASO (Calandry)France
2.Calandry Raphael339973JAUNEASO (Calandry)France
3.Calandry Simon264768VERTASO (Calandry)France
4.Calandry Cécile1107404VIOLETASO (Calandry)France
5.Calandry Lucia264767VIOLETASO (Calandry)France

Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault
1.Brigitte Segret40783JAUNEAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance
2.Frey Cathy363122ORANGEAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance
3.Andrieux Frederic218107ORANGEAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance
4.Pierre Raoux40781VIOLETAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance
5.Salançon Patrick1964562VIOLETAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFrance

ASUL Sports Nature
1.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932ORANGEASUL Sports NatureFrance
2.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936VIOLETASUL Sports NatureFrance
3.Pelletier Genevieve1396461VIOLETASUL Sports NatureFrance

Biscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation
1.Bocquet Pascale1000910VIOLETBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFrance

CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1.Frederique Claude7000977VIOLETCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance
2.Frederique Maria Dolores34346VIOLETCLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFrance

Club Orientation Ambérieu
1.Curt Nicola1250205BLEUClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
2.Cardineau François1033706ORANGEClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
3.Coulomb Sandra1160273ORANGEClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
4.Collomb Denis1033599ORANGEClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance
5.Masci Gabriel1011143VIOLETClub Orientation AmbérieuFrance

Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy
1.Peurey TristanORANGEClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
2.Peurey HuguesORANGEClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
3.Robbe SolèneORANGEClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Villar Basile9051007VERTCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
2.VILLAR Christophe9110866VIOLETCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
3.Villar Isabelle9071968VIOLETCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance

Corrèze CO
1.Peyclit Christine2005642JAUNECorrèze COFrance
2.Peyclit Jules9190603ORANGECorrèze COFrance
3.Peyclit Jacques2005650VIOLETCorrèze COFrance

CSAG METZ
1.Thiebaut Evelyne1981981VIOLETCSAG METZFrance
2.Marchesin Sylvie8001950VIOLETCSAG METZFrance

Jura Sports Orientation
1.Gentas Hervé8144583VIOLETJura Sports OrientationFrance

Malarruta
1.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396JALONNEMalarrutaSpain
2.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469VERTMalarrutaSpain
3.Barthelemy Maud1415202VIOLETMalarrutaSpain
4.Redondo Gonzalez Javier2104752VIOLETMalarrutaSpain

Marseille Course Orientation
1.Richard Christian9150470VIOLETMarseille Course OrientationFrance

Mende Orientation
1.Roupioz Jocelyne1009637ORANGEMende OrientationFrance
2.Benoit Yves1009624VIOLETMende OrientationFrance
3.Bernard Vincent219887VIOLETMende OrientationFrance

O'Bugey
1.Castille Antonin1090001BLEUO'BugeyFrance
2.Collioud Margot1090007JALONNEO'BugeyFrance
3.Collioud Zoé1090006JALONNEO'BugeyFrance
4.Demond Fabienne1090005JAUNEO'BugeyFrance
5.Perret Etienne1090002JAUNEO'BugeyFrance
6.Faillard Maïté349351ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
7.Gominski Johannes1090003ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
8.Castille Estelle2033760ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
9.Collioud Pauline1434343ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
10.Expert Nicole1000966ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
11.Vinot Laurence2109938ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
12.Faillard Claire2009333ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
13.Gominski Florence1090004ORANGEO'BugeyFrance
14.Castille Louis1090008VERTO'BugeyFrance
15.Desvigne Joan1000704VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
16.Faillard Vincent503132VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
17.MIGNOT Elsa2033759VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
18.Perret Olivier2033693VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
19.Saboul Elodie256030VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
20.Expert François9001981VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
21.Saboul Damien2033758VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
22.Paulien Thibault9599878VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
23.Pioger Manuela349352VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
24.Expert Elsa2033693VIOLETO'BugeyFrance
25.Collioud Julien7109109VIOLETO'BugeyFrance

OLV Potsdam
1.Lamy Christoph7170385VIOLETOLV PotsdamGermany

Orientation Passion Avignon
1.Balp Fabrice1840434VIOLETOrientation Passion AvignonFrance

Poitiers Course d'Orientation
1.Roche Heïdi1860710JAUNEPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
2.Roche Laurent9110667JAUNEPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
3.Roche Corentin333387ORANGEPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
4.Roche Damien8131096VIOLETPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance

Raidlink's 07
1.RANDON TamaraBLEURaidlink's 07France
2.RANDON LuannJAUNERaidlink's 07France
3.Néel Isabelle2004944ORANGERaidlink's 07France
4.Néel Christophe1160671VIOLETRaidlink's 07France

ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATION
1.MOURIER Victor7042604ORANGEROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
2.Collard Jules7162604ORANGEROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
3.Bouis Antonin7062604VERTROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
4.Pointeau Fabien7772604VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
5.Deroux Benoit7002604VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
6.Vercasson Rachel7882604VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
7.Carra Mathilde7071066VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
8.Roques Stéphanie7152604VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
9.MOURIER Adèle7012604VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
10.Pelloux Gautier7071067VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
11.Mercier Bruno1344075VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance
12.Gransart Renaud969200VIOLETROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFrance

SAGC Cestas
1.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850VIOLETSAGC CestasFrance
2.Dubroca Monique1000075VIOLETSAGC CestasFrance

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Martin Céline2041193ORANGESCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
2.Martin Laura2054321VERTSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
3.Martin Pascal9003567VIOLETSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance

Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
1.Guignard Marie-christine9581001VIOLETSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance

TOULON SPORTS NATURE
1.Parpal Eric660129VIOLETTOULON SPORTS NATUREFrance

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Montanari Claude208445BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
2.Behr Elisabeth1570328BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
3.Michel Denis1570324BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
4.Bouanani Emma2003066BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
5.Montanari Rachel35864BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
6.Schouller Colin2074298BLEUTout Azimut FameckFrance
7.Schouller Loane2020844JALONNETout Azimut FameckFrance
8.Rennotte Manon49034JAUNETout Azimut FameckFrance
9.Maire Sandrine1570306JAUNETout Azimut FameckFrance
10.Schouller Thomas2032691JAUNETout Azimut FameckFrance
11.Rennotte Georges49131ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
12.Schouller Coralie1570338ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
13.Colombi Anna211459ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
14.Maire Chloé2058026ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
15.Chevrier Christian1570309ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
16.Montanari Colette35863ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
17.Jacquet Margot34006ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
18.Logé Sophie240308ORANGETout Azimut FameckFrance
19.Maire Manon2058027VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
20.Chevrier Arthur2058034VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
21.Lecuyer Thibaut7000995VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
22.Schouller Olivier1570339VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
23.Dubois Jean-Luc246803VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
24.Bachel Thomas1570307VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
25.Bousser Thomas7001997VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
26.Hunckler Hugo2066346VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
27.Logé Robert2020846VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance
28.Maire Laurent1570305VIOLETTout Azimut FameckFrance

Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
1.Jeanpierre Lucie240315BLEUVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
2.Bettinger Lukas2062421JAUNEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
3.Jeanpierre Ivan240320JAUNEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
4.Ravier Gilles7004017ORANGEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
5.ROBERT christian7004014ORANGEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
6.Robert Stéphanie7004026ORANGEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
7.Robert Martine7004013ORANGEVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
8.Tauzin-lamy Christine7004040VIOLETVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
9.Demaison Guy7004015VIOLETVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
10.Thierry Géraldine38734VIOLETVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
11.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020VIOLETVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance

VIVARAIS AZIMUT 07
1.Laurent Verite2004895ORANGEVIVARAIS AZIMUT 07France

viv'azimut07
1.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823ORANGEviv'azimut07France
2.Reynaud Bernard2004821VIOLETviv'azimut07France

WAKHAN RAIDERS
1.Arias Enero Esther7203817VIOLETWAKHAN RAIDERSSpain
2.Chicharro Antolín Jesus886602VIOLETWAKHAN RAIDERSSpain