Zarand Cup - 70 Years of Orienteering in Romania->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 251)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Sendroiu Radu | | M40 | Individuals/No club | | |
WM35 |
X |
No |
2. | Alexandrescu Constantin | 1301708 | M65 | Individuals/No club | | |
No |
X |
No |
Altius Roman |
1. | Visan Petronela Elena | 222748 | W45 | Altius Roman | Romania | |
WM45 |
X |
No |
Budapesti Egyetemi Atletikai Club |
1. | Lux Ivan | 888336 | M70 | Budapesti Egyetemi Atletikai Club | Hungary | |
WM70 |
X |
No |
C.S. TranSilva Cluj |
1. | Albert Mátyás | 2037704 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
Individual OPI |
2. | Vörös Ádám | 2061637 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM OP |
3. | Jancsik Endre | 1398623 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
Individual OPI |
4. | Csis Nándor | 2037709 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
WM OP |
5. | Szikszai Csongor | 2037711 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
WM18 |
6. | Vígh Loránd | 9102819 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
WM18 |
7. | Knobloch-Esztergár Péter | 7205527 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
WM18 |
X |
WM18 |
8. | Vörös Alpár | 2061638 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
WM45 |
X |
WM OP |
9. | Tőkés Árpád | 1006655 | M50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
WM55 |
X |
WM OP120 |
10. | Kuszálik János | 1006657 | M70 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
No |
- |
WM OP120 |
11. | Rusu Constantin | 211879 | M80 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
WM80 |
X |
Individual OPI |
12. | Bartha Dorottya | 7205531 | W18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM18 |
13. | Virág Tímea | 7205528 | W18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
No |
- |
WM18 |
14. | Néda Ágnes | 7205529 | W21E | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM21 |
15. | Sturz Lazar Ana-maria | 2075005 | W21E | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
WM21 |
X |
WM21 |
16. | Sárközi Zsuzsa | 2061639 | W45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM OP |
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras |
1. | Băetanu Dumitru | 2115085 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM21 |
2. | Palade Eugen | 2068122 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
WM45 |
X |
WM OP |
3. | Sturz Lazăr Felix | 2075001 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
WM45 |
X |
WM21 |
4. | Sellei Szilard | 211769 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
WM45 |
X |
Individual OPT |
5. | Buda Marcel | 406320 | M55 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
WM55 |
X |
WM OP |
6. | Atanasiu Erzsébet | 2115081 | W40 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
WM35 |
X |
WM21 |
7. | Aslău Laura | 2115084 | W45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
WM45 |
X |
WM OP |
Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie |
1. | Major Gabriel | 1421739 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
WM14 |
2. | Bauer Richard | 2115096 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
WM14 |
3. | Drutan Roberto | 2074632 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
WM14 |
4. | Ardelean Marius | 2114521 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
WM18 |
5. | Claudiu Rob | 1415147 | M20 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
WM20 |
X |
WM21 |
6. | Czimbor Alexandra | 1421738 | W12 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
WM14 |
7. | Gaspar Diana | 2115097 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
WM18 |
8. | Ciunca Adina | 2114521 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
WM14 |
9. | Uveghes Denisa | 1421740 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
WM14 |
10. | Laza Ileana | 2115098 | W45 | Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia Sprie | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
CS Ady Liceum Oradea |
1. | Balaskó László Dávid | 2118610 | M21Bs | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual OPT |
2. | Ababi Balázs | 2061647 | M21E | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
WM21 |
X |
WM21 |
3. | Deák Botond | 2061649 | M21E | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual OPT |
4. | Deák Attila | 2061650 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
WM35 |
X |
Individual OPT |
5. | Divin Gheorghe | 2061642 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
WM45 |
X |
WM OP |
6. | König Péter | 2118609 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual OPT |
7. | Závodszky Tamás | 2061641 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual OPT |
8. | Ábrány Sándor | 505261 | M60 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM OP120 |
9. | Deák Attila sr. | 505262 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM OP120 |
10. | Kökövics István | 505265 | OPI | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
OPI |
X |
No |
11. | Deák Bernadett | 2061643 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
WM14 |
12. | Pálhegyi Orsolya | 2118601 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM14 |
13. | Vandrus Brigitta | 2118602 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM14 |
14. | Divin Judit | 2061648 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
WM21 |
15. | Divin Anna | 505271 | W45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
OPI |
X |
WM OP |
CS Chimia Victoria |
1. | Deaconescu Constantin | 2050630 | M12 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
2. | Vladesel Andrei | 2050628 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
WM14 |
3. | Lazar Sergiu | 2050624 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
WM14 |
4. | Deaconescu Constantin | 2050627 | M50 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
WM45 |
X |
No |
5. | Urdea Gheorghe | 2050629 | M60 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
WM55 |
X |
No |
6. | Enache Ana | 2050626 | W14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
WM14 |
7. | Lodor Codruta | 2050625 | W14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
WM14 |
CS Compass Cluj |
1. | Simon Beni & Vince | 416697 | M10 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
2. | Simon Andras | 1398624 | M45 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
WM45 |
X |
WM21 |
3. | Simon Gyongyi | 2037715 | W21E | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
WM21 |
X |
WM21 |
4. | Simon Krisztina | 211890 | W70 | CS Compass Cluj | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual OPT |
CS Garage Racing B.Mare |
1. | Grigor Costan | 1165557 | M55 | CS Garage Racing B.Mare | Romania | |
WM55 |
X |
No |
CS Nord B.Mare |
1. | Tamas Lucas | 1301770 | M12 | CS Nord B.Mare | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
CS Orientare Madaras |
1. | Todea Alexandru | 2075021 | M10 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual WM10 |
2. | Praja Alexandru | | M10 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual WM10 |
3. | Codrea Dumitru | | M10 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual WM10 |
4. | Herdea Andrei | | M10 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual WM10 |
5. | Bejinariu Eduard | | M10 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual WM10 |
6. | Szekeres Milan | | M10 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual WM10 |
7. | Oros Laurentiu | 2075012 | M12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
WM14 |
8. | Garcia-Sirca Gabriel | 2075013 | M12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
9. | Mughiurus Bogdan | 2115093 | M12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
10. | Scurtu Mihai | 2115095 | M14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM14 |
11. | Ladanyi Jozsef | 2115091 | M14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
12. | Crisan Denis | 2075011 | M14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
WM14 |
13. | Leuca Rares | 2075023 | M16 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
Individual OPT |
14. | Rus Denis | 20750152 | M16 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
Individual OPT |
15. | Cora Alexandru | 2075018 | M18 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
WM18 |
X |
Individual OPT |
16. | Vesa Nicolae | 2075019 | M18 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
WM18 |
X |
WM18 |
17. | Pogan Cosmin | 2075020 | M20 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
WM20 |
X |
Individual OPT |
18. | Beltechi Marian | 2075022 | M21Bs | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
OPT |
X |
Individual OPT |
19. | Balogh Laszlo | 2075025 | M65 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
20. | Patcas David | 2115094 | OPI | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
21. | Bertea Daniel | | OPI | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
22. | Petrusan-Vesa Madalina | 2075010 | W10 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual WM10 |
23. | Rus Camelia | 2075014 | W10 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual WM10 |
24. | Hasas Tatiana Delia | | W10 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual WM10 |
25. | Mate Sorina | | W10 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual WM10 |
26. | Teorean Madalina | 2115091 | W12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
27. | Timis Flavia | | W12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
28. | Vesa Andreea | | W12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
29. | Mich Andreea | 2075024 | W12 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
WM14 |
30. | Zih Viviene | 2115090 | W14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM14 |
31. | Rus Monika | | W14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM14 |
32. | Toth Mirela | 2115089 | W14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
33. | Teoran Alexandra | 2115088 | W14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
34. | Szekeres Andrada | | W14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
35. | Mate Teodora | | W14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
36. | Matei Narcisa | | W14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
37. | Balint Daria | 2075008 | W14 | CS Orientare Madaras | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
WM18 |
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures |
1. | Bakos Csongor | 2061628 | M16 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
Individual OPT |
2. | Pálfi Tamás | 9102818 | M16 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
WM16 team |
X |
Individual OPT |
3. | Szőcs Attila | 9102026 | M18 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
WM18 |
X |
WM21 |
4. | Szocs Zoltan Jr. | 7210412 | M21E | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
WM21 |
X |
WM OP |
5. | Pálfi Előd | 2061627 | M40 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
WM35 |
X |
Individual OPT |
6. | Dalya Zsolt | 2061622 | M40 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
WM35 |
X |
Individual OPT |
7. | Mózes Róbert | 2061623 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
No |
- |
Individual OPT |
8. | Izsák András | 2061625 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
No |
- |
Individual OPT |
9. | Kiss Mihaly | 2072524 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
WM45 |
X |
Individual OPT |
10. | Szőcs Zoltan | 2061630 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM OP |
11. | Botoș Sorin | 2072523 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
OPI |
X |
WM OP |
12. | Germán-Salló Zoltán | 7210411 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
WM55 |
X |
Individual OPT |
13. | Moldovan Laszlo | 2061624 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
WM55 |
X |
Individual OPT |
14. | Tempfli Bernadett | 2072525 | OPI | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM OP |
15. | Fazakas Emoke | 2061626 | W40 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
No |
- |
WM21 |
16. | Tamas Claudia | 6640 | W45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM OP |
17. | Szőcs Hajnal | 2072519 | W50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM OP |
CS ProSilva Zalau |
1. | Tautu Ioan | 211767 | M65 | CS ProSilva Zalau | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
2. | Gobl Edmund | 211766 | M65 | CS ProSilva Zalau | Romania | |
WM65 |
X |
Individual OPT |
CS Spria B.Sprie |
1. | Tamas Relu | 8637582 | M40 | CS Spria B.Sprie | Romania | |
WM35 |
X |
No |
2. | Tamas Denisa | 8636826 | W18 | CS Spria B.Sprie | Romania | |
WM18 |
X |
No |
CS UNEFS Bucuresti |
1. | Galateanu Andrei | 2075029 | M12 | CS UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM14 |
2. | Galateanu Lucian | 425851 | M70 | CS UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
3. | Galateanu Daria | 2075028 | W16 | CS UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM14 |
CS Unirea Alba Iulia |
1. | Brabiescu Paul | 1006672 | M21E | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
WM21 |
X |
No |
2. | Tamas Bogya | 7207272 | M21E | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
WM21 |
X |
Individual OPT |
3. | Anghel Marius | 1300072 | M45 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
WM45 |
X |
No |
CS Vointa Cluj |
1. | Pavel Gligor | 1398625 | M60 | CS Vointa Cluj | Romania | |
WM55 |
X |
No |
CSO Dudu Floresti |
1. | Cioban Dumi | 2072520 | M70 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
WM70 |
X |
No |
CSU Brasov |
1. | Rob Claudiu | 2042239 | M20 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
WM20 |
X |
No |
2. | Pricop Paul | 2042221 | M21E | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
WM21 |
X |
No |
3. | Patras Ionut | 500538 | M21E | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
WM21 |
X |
No |
4. | Dinu Gheorghe | 2042231 | M50 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
WM45 |
X |
No |
5. | Berecz Samuel | | M55 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual OPT |
6. | Bereczne Appli Edit | | W45 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual OPT |
7. | Bors Cornelia | 211838 | W55 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual OPT |
Egri Spartacus |
1. | Kocsik Eszter | 332805 | W14 | Egri Spartacus | Hungary | |
No |
X |
WM14 |
2. | Kocsik Nora | 363408 | W16 | Egri Spartacus | Hungary | |
No |
X |
WM18 |
Hidegkuti Spartacus |
1. | Kocsik Arpad | 956 | M40 | Hidegkuti Spartacus | Hungary | |
WM35 |
X |
Individual OPT |
Hidegkúti Spartacus |
1. | Szűcs Attila | 7117117 | M45 | Hidegkúti Spartacus | Hungary | |
OPT |
X |
Individual OPT |
Hodmezovasarhely T.F.Club |
1. | Hegedus Peter | 2022184 | M16 | Hodmezovasarhely T.F.Club | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
2. | Fekete Balazs | 2022182 | M16 | Hodmezovasarhely T.F.Club | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
3. | Veres-Lakos Vajk | 2022207 | M16 | Hodmezovasarhely T.F.Club | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
4. | Hetenyi Peter | 8636762 | M21E | Hodmezovasarhely T.F.Club | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
5. | Hetenyi Ferenc | 332857 | M50 | Hodmezovasarhely T.F.Club | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
6. | Juhasz Gabor | 362955 | M50 | Hodmezovasarhely T.F.Club | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
7. | Hideg Istvan | 332858 | M55 | Hodmezovasarhely T.F.Club | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
8. | Farkas Emma | 45180 | W12 | Hodmezovasarhely T.F.Club | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
9. | Toth Andrea | 2022189 | W16 | Hodmezovasarhely T.F.Club | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
10. | Juhaszne Balint Ildiko | 505241 | W50 | Hodmezovasarhely T.F.Club | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
11. | Hideg Istvanne | 332859 | W55 | Hodmezovasarhely T.F.Club | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
12. | Rostas Iren | 363491 | W65 | Hodmezovasarhely T.F.Club | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force |
1. | Man Chi Kin | 7860463 | M21E | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
WM21 |
X |
Individual OPT |
Individuals |
1. | Ardelean Teodor | | M60 | Individuals | Romania | |
WM55 |
X |
Individual OPT |
MCB |
1. | Mihaly Gyongyi | 2087744 | W45 | MCB | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
MTV Bamberg |
1. | Nikolaus Liviu | 300963 | M55 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
No |
X |
Individual OPT |
OK Silva |
1. | Tudorache Mihai | 7112122 | M45 | OK Silva | Romania | |
WM45 |
X |
WM21 |
2. | Tudorache Ana Maria | 435444 | W21E | OK Silva | Romania | |
No |
X |
WM21 |
Palatul Copiilor Arad |
1. | Suciu Dragos | | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual WM10 |
2. | Șerban Paul | | M10 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
Individual WM10 |
3. | Șerban Robert | | M12 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
Individual OPI |
4. | Cociuba Sergiu | 1301753 | M12 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
WM14 |
5. | Sturz Lazăr Gheorghe | 2075003 | M12 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
Individual OPT |
6. | Tzamarikasz Theanos | | M12 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual OPI |
7. | Almási Kristof | | M12 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
Individual OPI |
8. | Suciu Andrei | 2075005 | M14 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
WM14 |
9. | Komjáty Dániel | | M14 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
Individual OPT |
10. | Ștefănescu Alex | | M14 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
No |
X |
Individual OPI |
11. | Pampa Dan | | M16 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
OPT |
X |
Individual OPT |
12. | Sturz Lazăr Stefan | 2075004 | M18 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
WM18 |
X |
WM18 |
13. | Marinca Loredana | 2115087 | OPI | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
OPI |
X |
WM OP |
14. | Klein Adriana | | OPI | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
No |
- |
WM OP |
15. | Suciu Cosmin | 2115086 | OPT | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
OPT |
X |
WM OP |
16. | Iosim Mihaela | | OPT | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
17. | Fisogni Anna | 1300004 | W12 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
WM14 |
18. | Atanasiu Erika | 2115083 | W12 | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
WM14 team |
X |
WM14 |
PC Iasi |
1. | Cretu Ilie | 338707 | M60 | PC Iasi | Romania | |
WM55 |
X |
Individual OPI |
PUS |
1. | Gal Melania | 2052339 | W14 | PUS | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
2. | Juhasz V. Jazmin | 2052305 | W14 | PUS | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
3. | Szerencsine Csamango Jusztina | 45489 | W40 | PUS | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
SAS Silvanus Budapest |
1. | Lazar Janos | 7700206 | OPT | SAS Silvanus Budapest | Hungary | |
OPT |
X |
WM OP |
2. | Lazar Tamara | 1200303 | W14 | SAS Silvanus Budapest | Hungary | |
WM14 team |
X |
WM OP |
Sport pt. Timisoreni |
1. | Szasz Lorand | | M10 | Sport pt. Timisoreni | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
2. | Botnari Nectarie | | M12 | Sport pt. Timisoreni | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
3. | Lacan Lucian | | M45 | Sport pt. Timisoreni | Romania | |
No |
X |
No |
Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE |
1. | Szőri Dr. Kornél | 222976 | M35 | Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
2. | Hajnács Tamás Csaba | 222978 | M50 | Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
3. | Novai Gyorgy | 45225 | M65 | Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
4. | Blum Henriette | 2050655 | W40 | Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
5. | Kotogany Ilona | 2022110 | W65 | Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
6. | Gomori Eva | 2022107 | W65 | Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
SZVSE |
1. | Oze Daniel | 2052310 | M12 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
2. | Andras Fabula | 2012325 | M12 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
3. | Kalmar Kristof | 2052323 | M14 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
4. | Szabo Zsombor | 2052313 | M14 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
5. | Zagyva Zalan | 2052308 | M14 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
6. | Katona Miron | 2072205 | M14 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
7. | Ovari Vince | 2052324 | M14 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
8. | Barna Mate | 2052322 | M16 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
9. | Schubert Ambrus | 2052306 | M16 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
10. | Szabo Levente | 8636767 | M16 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
11. | Regenyi Ors | 2019790 | M16 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
12. | Jonas Ferenc | | M18 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
13. | Kovacs-Deak Zsombor | 2052325 | M18 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
14. | Kravz Mor | 2052319 | M18 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
15. | Kravz Mor | 2052319 | M18 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
16. | Conforti Christian | 2010851 | M20 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
17. | Conforti Christian | 2010851 | M20 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
18. | Racz Zoltan | 7205884 | M21E | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
19. | Vajda Balazs | 2019801 | M21E | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
20. | Gera Tibor | 2021548 | M50 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
21. | Szencz Attila | 2019802 | M50 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
22. | Molnar Bela Levente | 2052315 | OPI | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
23. | Matrai Robert | 2052307 | OPI | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
24. | Berkecz Dora | 2052302 | W16 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
25. | Revesz Zsofia | 2052334 | W16 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
26. | Sigmond Eva | 2052320 | W16 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
27. | Apro Vivien Dora | 2052341 | W18 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
28. | Farkas Lili | 2052301 | W18 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
29. | Mayer Zsofia | 2052319 | W18 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
30. | Koszta Dora | 2052318 | W18 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
31. | Riesing Hanna | 2052342 | W18 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
32. | Zagyva Rebeka Maria | 2052312 | W18 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
33. | Hajnacs Lili | 2019797 | W18 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
34. | Gubicz Kata | 2052312 | W18 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
35. | Koszta Kincso | 2052316 | W20 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
36. | Szokol Kamilla | 2052344 | W20 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
37. | Vajda Luca | 2019792 | W20 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
38. | Gerber Csenge | 8118098 | W21E | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
39. | Gyongyosi Jolan | 45227 | W50 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
40. | Racz Sandorne | 2019798 | W50 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
41. | Takacs Agnes | 1396146 | W60 | SZVSE | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
Tipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo Egy. |
1. | Baracsi Lena | | W12 | Tipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo Egy. | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
2. | Baracsi Luca | | W14 | Tipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo Egy. | Hungary | |
No |
X |
WM18 |
3. | Baracsi Hanna | | W14 | Tipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo Egy. | Hungary | |
No |
X |
WM14 |
4. | Lux Andrea | 45388 | W40 | Tipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo Egy. | Hungary | |
WM35 |
X |
Individual OPT |
Universitatea Craiova |
1. | Minoiu George Emilian | 8000402 | M20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
WM20 |
- |
WM21 |
2. | Tintar Mihai Andrei | 8000416 | M20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
WM20 |
X |
WM21 |
3. | Barkasz Daniel | 9000103 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
WM21 |
X |
WM21 |
4. | Blejdea Alexandru | 8000404 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
WM21 |
X |
WM21 |
5. | Zinca Ionut | 9000109 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
WM21 |
- |
WM21 |
6. | Mutiu Ovidiu | 8000405 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
WM21 |
X |
No |
7. | Stamate Bianca | 8000411 | W18 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
WM18 |
- |
WM21 |
8. | Zinca Andrea | 9876789 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
WM21 |
- |
WM21 |
9. | Minoiu Veronica | 8000401 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
WM21 |
- |
WM21 |
10. | Anghel Andra | 8000410 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
WM21 |
X |
WM21 |
VSM |
1. | Apro Mate | 2052303 | M12 | VSM | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
2. | Dioszegi Alex | 2052314 | M12 | VSM | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |
3. | Zagyvane Dosa Racz Szilvia | 2052307 | W40 | VSM | Hungary | |
No |
X |
No |