10. Munich O-Cup 2017->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 70)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Rohracker Marie | 2875 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Koeppl Carl-christian | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Garus Rainer | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Barun Diana | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Wanke Sofia | 302935 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Rohracker Thorsten | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
Clube de Orientação de Divinópolis |
1. | Almeida Goncalves Vinicius | | Bahn A - Lang | Clube de Orientação de Divinópolis | Brazil | |
DARC München |
1. | Barg Dieter | 7361 | Bahn B - Mittel | DARC München | Germany | |
Hiidenkiertäjät |
1. | Laakso Niina | 1121183 | Bahn A - Lang | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
Lützkendorf_OL |
1. | Fischer Felix | | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
2. | Isele David | 2079400 | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
3. | Pflumm Tobias | | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
OC München |
1. | Forberg Matthias | 211635 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Göbel Heike | 4895 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Göbel Falk | 667798 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Kolev Todor | 7799779 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Despetovic Tihomir | 7207152 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Silfwergard Örjan | 8629604 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Keller Walter | 364529 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Kolehmainen Emilia | 962605 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Schröder Bernd | 411324 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Maeder Maria | 2078957 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Leukert Ida | | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
31. | Danninger Bastian | 1234565 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
32. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
OL Forstern |
1. | Hacker Louis | 2066180 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
2. | Ehrl Blandine | 49627 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
3. | Holzhammer Erich | 8000773 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
4. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
5. | Engler Ralf | 7300209 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
6. | Holzhammer Anna | 2066165 | Bahn B - Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
7. | Holzhammer Sabine | 2066164 | Bahn B - Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
8. | Stumpfegger Anna | 2066175 | Bahn B - Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
9. | Stumpfegger Madeleine | 7300376 | Bahn B - Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
10. | Stumpfegger Bastian | 2066174 | Bahn C - Kurz | OL Forstern | Germany | |
11. | Holzhammer Alexander | 2066162 | Bahn C - Kurz | OL Forstern | Germany | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
6. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
7. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
8. | Ebert James | 422695 | Bahn C - Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
2. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
3. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | Bahn B - Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
4. | Baath Fina | 2731 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
5. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |