Individuals/No club |
1. | Szabo Emese | 2067271 | F SENIOR B (W 21B) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
745178LA |
2. | Laakso Ville | 690008 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
PR0109523 |
3. | Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio | 241276 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
44588827S |
4. | Acs Gabor | 502394 | M SENIOR B (M 21B) | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
738764PA |
5. | Eskola Mikko | 690007 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
PZ9878350 |
6. | Garrido Osuna María | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
76441900c |
RAPSU |
1. | Timonen Sirkku | 2056214 | F VETERANAS 65 (W 65) | RAPSU | Finland | YES |
X |
PZ7319437 |
2. | Timonen Pertti | 1201025 | M VETERANOS 65 (M 65) | RAPSU | Finland | YES |
X |
PU6237593 |
ALEMANYCLUB |
1. | Alemany López Jose Luis | 308878 | M VETERANOS 45 (M 45) | ALEMANYCLUB | Spain | |
X |
31681443R |
Angelniemen Ankkuri |
1. | Kauppila Sanna | 1404045 | F SENIOR A (W 21A) | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | |
X |
PE4080869 |
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza |
1. | Zebele Maria | 9226349 | F SENIOR B (W 21B) | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
X |
|
2. | Caraglio Michele | 502397 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
X |
|
3. | Ronzani Fabio | 236956 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
X |
|
4. | Bellotto Cristian | 1601704 | M VETERANOS 35 (M 35) | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
- |
|
Bucaramanga Orientacion Club |
1. | Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando | 1406081 | OPEN ROJO | Bucaramanga Orientacion Club | Colombia | |
X |
AP006827 |
C.S. BABARUNCA |
1. | Dopovecz Diana | 2079364 | F SENIOR B (W 21B) | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | YES |
- |
y1981574t |
2. | Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz | 2079365 | F VETERANAS 45 (W 45) | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | YES |
- |
BV636962 |
3. | Costea Ariesanu Mihai | 2801091 | M VETERANOS 45 (M 45) | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | YES |
- |
BV519584 |
4. | Dopovecz Iuliu | 2042247 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | YES |
- |
BV960086 |
Clube de Orientação e Aventura do Litoral Alentejano |
1. | Santos Jorge | 944444 | M VETERANOS 65 (M 65) | Clube de Orientação e Aventura do Litoral Alentejano | Portugal | |
X |
1081987 |
CODAN EXTREMADURA |
1. | Barja Álvarez Javier | 7778887 | M VETERANOS 35 (M 35) | CODAN EXTREMADURA | Spain | YES |
- |
|
Eiker o-lag |
1. | Hoen Christine | 7613186 | F CADETE (W 16) | Eiker o-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
30007077 |
2. | Letmolie Solveig | 7984908 | F CADETE (W 16) | Eiker o-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
29320261 |
3. | Sanden Tomine Lysaker | 2104166 | F CADETE (W 16) | Eiker o-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
29052551 |
4. | Dyrkorn Ane | 9796151 | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Eiker o-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
32035264 |
5. | Dyrkorn Thea | 9039858 | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Eiker o-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
32035265 |
GAFANHORI |
1. | Reyes António | 1954428 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | GAFANHORI | Portugal | |
X |
5164649 |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1. | Edvardsen Annie | 14080 | F VETERANAS 55 (W 55) | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
90230831 |
2. | Larsson Ingvar | 9580125 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
90131748 |
3. | Edvardsen Asgeir | 580819 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
30046500 |
4. | Gustavsson Pär | 611103 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
X |
92268756 |
hamok |
1. | Mellebeek Klaas | 9150398 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | hamok | Belgium | YES |
X |
592033784979 |
IF Kamp/Vestheim |
1. | Dahl Morten Rambech | | M VETERANOS 65 (M 65) | IF Kamp/Vestheim | Norway | |
X |
|
2. | Eide-fredriksen Odd | 8180452 | M VETERANOS 65 (M 65) | IF Kamp/Vestheim | Norway | |
X |
|
IF Sturla |
1. | Frydenlund Sturla | 1401151 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | IF Sturla | Norway | YES |
X |
|
IFK Mora OK |
1. | Panchenko Olha | 502558 | F SENIOR A (W 21A) | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
|
2. | Panchenko Artem | 502556 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
|
Independientes |
1. | Duran Prieto Rocio | 2091622 | F SENIOR B (W 21B) | Independientes | Spain | YES |
- |
52668755C |
Kamvol Belarus |
1. | Shakhmetava Natallia | 7205511 | F SENIOR A (W 21A) | Kamvol Belarus | Belarus | |
X |
|
2. | Vorobyov Dmitry | 9101670 | M VETERANOS 35 (M 35) | Kamvol Belarus | Belarus | |
X |
|
3. | Krasko Pavel | 7203247 | M VETERANOS 35 (M 35) | Kamvol Belarus | Belarus | |
X |
|
4. | Krautsevich Valery | 9000019 | M VETERANOS 45 (M 45) | Kamvol Belarus | Belarus | |
X |
|
Kempische Orientatielopers |
1. | Maes Emma | 31303 | F CADETE (W 16) | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
2. | Van Lommel Dries | 1409867 | M CADETE (M 16) | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
3. | Van Lommel Jens | 1406594 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
KL "Baklan" |
1. | Salodkin Siarhei | 682510 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | KL "Baklan" | Belarus | |
X |
MP3783881 |
Kongsberg O-lag |
1. | Langeggen Ingvild | 7206544 | F CADETE (W 16) | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
29251713 |
2. | Strand Tale | 443340 | F CADETE (W 16) | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
29858027 |
3. | Rogstad Kristiane | 9005048 | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
31903037 |
4. | Wollo Sarah | 1402780 | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
|
5. | Bergstol Kjersti Tonnessen | 981950 | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
32152994 |
6. | Haavengen Idunn | 8260198 | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
30866494 |
7. | Haavengen Marlin | 8290300 | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
29387666 |
8. | Rogstad Kathinka | 9005049 | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
31900882 |
9. | Eiken Anne Willkommen | 9102583 | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
31349201 |
10. | Eger Helene | 1700306 | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
31877693 |
11. | Larsen Henrik André | | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
31863172 |
12. | Lund Håkon | 8070783 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
31731524 |
13. | Strand Tord | 443333 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
31422126 |
14. | Drage Sølve | 9779779 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
29669484 |
15. | Tonnessen Roar | 981952 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | YES |
X |
27193763 |
Konnerud IL |
1. | Saugerud Amanda Skyttersaeter | 442072 | F CADETE (W 16) | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
X |
|
2. | Økern Hågård Maiken | 343447 | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
X |
|
3. | Heggedal Isa | 990212 | F VETERANAS 45 (W 45) | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
X |
|
4. | Heimdal Audun | 9970802 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
X |
|
5. | Heimdal Aslak | 9020600 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
X |
29332058 |
6. | Baklid Jørgen | 9200847 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Konnerud IL | Norway | YES |
X |
|
Koovee |
1. | Hirvikallio Joni | 9034161 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | Koovee | Finland | |
X |
PV8772642 |
Maccabi VAC - Hungary |
1. | Paskuj Mátyásné | 2056180 | F VETERANAS 35 (W 35) | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | Hungary | |
X |
|
2. | Paskuj Mátyás | 2087750 | M VETERANOS 45 (M 45) | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | Hungary | |
X |
|
Macclesfield Orienteering Club |
1. | Fellbaum Heather | 1795939 | F VETERANAS 45 (W 45) | Macclesfield Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
110077002 |
2. | Thornton Vicky | 614335 | F VETERANAS 55 (W 55) | Macclesfield Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
512154717 |
Moravian OC |
1. | Smirthwaite Penelope | 236263 | F VETERANAS 55 (W 55) | Moravian OC | United Kingdom | |
X |
539038550 |
2. | Smirthwaite Steve | 503532 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | Moravian OC | United Kingdom | |
X |
539028775 |
Nemiga-Nord |
1. | Yakubkina Khrystsina | 7202615 | F SENIOR A (W 21A) | Nemiga-Nord | Belarus | |
- |
|
2. | Rogalevich Sergey | 7202607 | M ALEVIN (M 12) | Nemiga-Nord | Belarus | |
X |
|
3. | Krukov Dzmitry | 500645 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | Nemiga-Nord | Belarus | |
X |
|
O-BIEM II |
1. | Peinado Rebeca | 2063125 | F SENIOR B (W 21B) | O-BIEM II | Spain | |
- |
44962673L |
2. | Miguez Anzuga Mª Dolores | 2063110 | F VETERANAS 35 (W 35) | O-BIEM II | Spain | |
- |
28928368A |
3. | Francos Monteiro Enrique | 2045034 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | O-BIEM II | Spain | |
- |
15260300F |
4. | Granados Francisco | 2063146 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | O-BIEM II | Spain | |
- |
44354812W |
5. | García Palacios Alejandro | | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | O-BIEM II | Spain | |
- |
31263497B |
OD Hinckley |
1. | Stew Jane | 223309 | F VETERANAS 55 (W 55) | OD Hinckley | United Kingdom | |
X |
|
2. | Willdig Margaret | 8401765 | F VETERANAS 55 (W 55) | OD Hinckley | United Kingdom | |
X |
532431590 |
3. | Willdig Keith | 8401766 | M VETERANOS 65 (M 65) | OD Hinckley | United Kingdom | |
X |
532471887 |
OK Saule |
1. | Grigaliunaite Agne | 1111117 | F VETERANAS 35 (W 35) | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
X |
|
2. | Sereikyte Belickiene Ieva | 2082888 | F VETERANAS 35 (W 35) | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
X |
|
3. | Belickas Eimantas | 2068067 | M VETERANOS 35 (M 35) | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
X |
|
4. | Ziaziulia Ivanas | 501156 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
X |
|
OK Tylöskog |
1. | Andersson Göran | 510510 | M VETERANOS 65 (M 65) | OK Tylöskog | Sweden | |
- |
88207367 |
OLC Omström Sense |
1. | Bruegger Joseph | 9005044 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | OLC Omström Sense | Switzerland | YES |
X |
|
OLifant |
1. | De Cock Maurice | 2030747 | M VETERANOS 35 (M 35) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
X |
|
2. | Van Gorp Ruud | 1041977 | M VETERANOS 35 (M 35) | OLifant | Netherlands | |
X |
|
OLV Landshut |
1. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | F SENIOR A (W 21A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
X |
|
Omega |
1. | Smeets Julie | | F CADETE (W 16) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
2. | Van Muysen Julie | | F CADETE (W 16) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
3. | Elsen Lene | 2026139 | F CADETE (W 16) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
4. | Keuppens Kato | 2010282 | F CADETE (W 16) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
5. | Peeters Nore | 64905 | F CADETE (W 16) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
6. | Willems Lotte | 1391733 | F CADETE (W 16) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
7. | Van Gelder Janne | | F CADETE (W 16) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
8. | Gillet Magalie | 1391736 | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
9. | De Smul Ems | 800032 | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
10. | Spillebeen Els | 1391731 | F VETERANAS 45 (W 45) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
11. | Gillet Tibo | 1391734 | M CADETE (M 16) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
12. | Keuppens Wout | 57104 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
13. | Gheysels Lennard | 2067884 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
14. | Smeets Thibaut | | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
15. | Janssens Tomy | 6256 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
16. | Willems Bart | 1391732 | M VETERANOS 45 (M 45) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
1. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | F INFANTIL (W 14) | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
X |
PB0932595 |
2. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M VETERANOS 45 (M 45) | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
X |
PB0932594 |
3. | Cokan Jan | 438986 | OPEN NARANJA | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
X |
PB0703552 |
Pihkan |
1. | Meriheinä Sabrina | 7201263 | F SENIOR A (W 21A) | Pihkan | Finland | YES |
X |
PG5104009 |
2. | Meriheinä Maire | 201511 | F VETERANAS 55 (W 55) | Pihkan | Finland | YES |
X |
PH8725758 |
3. | Meriheinä Ulf | 201523 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | Pihkan | Finland | YES |
X |
PH8725075 |
RAF Orienteering Association |
1. | Cheetham Charlotte | 331959 | F VETERANAS 55 (W 55) | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
- |
RAFO |
2. | Cheetham Peter | 331958 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | RAF Orienteering Association | United Kingdom | |
- |
|
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Ström Ingrid E | 1521007 | F VETERANAS 65 (W 65) | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
- |
88341285 |
2. | Ström LarsOwe | 448518 | M VETERANOS 65 (M 65) | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
- |
87059592 |
Røyken orienteringslag |
1. | Kvarme Ingeborg | 8199444 | F CADETE (W 16) | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
X |
|
2. | Kvarme Marie | 8450773 | F INFANTIL (W 14) | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
X |
|
3. | Kvarme Hanne-Kristin | 8259854 | F VETERANAS 45 (W 45) | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
X |
|
4. | Kvarme Jon Erik | 8255786 | M VETERANOS 45 (M 45) | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
X |
|
SAS Orientatie |
1. | Vanreusel Jen | 440482 | F VETERANAS 55 (W 55) | SAS Orientatie | Belgium | YES |
X |
591-8547752-20 |
2. | Vandijck Jackie | 440442 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | SAS Orientatie | Belgium | YES |
X |
592-2587390-93 |
Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Karset Rolf | 2027922 | M VETERANOS 65 (M 65) | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
- |
27168981 |
Tampereen Pyrinto |
1. | Rintanen Heini | 7206418 | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | |
X |
PN9150759 |
2. | Salomaa Pirita | 7204659 | F VETERANAS 45 (W 45) | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
- |
PB7684128 |
3. | Salomaa Roope | | M ALEVIN (M 12) | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
- |
PU0754333 |
4. | Viilo Tommi | 690003 | M CADETE (M 16) | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
X |
PW8094712 |
5. | Viilo Lasse | 690002 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
X |
PW8094725 |
6. | Mustonen Pyry | 7207639 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | |
X |
PD3632372 |
7. | Korhonen Miikka | 690006 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | |
X |
PD9771677 |
8. | Virekunnas Heikki | 690004 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
X |
PH2622969 |
9. | Huostila Anssi | 9201542 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | |
X |
PR7096941 |
10. | Runesson Johan | 9901120 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | |
X |
84284437 |
11. | Salomaa Riku | 7141420 | M VETERANOS 45 (M 45) | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
- |
PH5207507 |
12. | Viilo Keijo | 690001 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
X |
PF2599469 |
TROL Belgium |
1. | Krekels Julia | 2057845 | F CADETE (W 16) | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
|
trol.be |
1. | Bresseleers Frie | 211637 | F VETERANAS 65 (W 65) | trol.be | Belgium | YES |
X |
592-4277044-07 |
2. | Franssens Aime | 410625 | M VETERANOS 65 (M 65) | trol.be | Belgium | YES |
X |
592-3935153-41 |
TV Coburg-Neuses |
1. | Meißner Ralph | 7205957 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
X |
|
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen |
1. | Fugmann Winfried | 580211 | M VETERANOS 55 (M 55) | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
X |
|
2. | Fugmann Pia | 410547 | OPEN NARANJA | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | |
X |
|
Valkeakosken Haka |
1. | Hillo Heikki | 1418874 | M VETERANOS 65 (M 65) | Valkeakosken Haka | Finland | YES |
X |
PZ7145412 |
Varegg Fleridrett |
1. | Løvås Ragnhild Vrålstad | 821968 | F CADETE (W 16) | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | |
X |
31572329 |
2. | Nordstad Kårhild Husby | 136923 | F CADETE (W 16) | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | |
X |
7204860 |
3. | Rognsvåg Ingunn | | M ALEVIN (M 12) | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | |
X |
|
4. | Rykkje Stian | | M ALEVIN (M 12) | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | |
X |
31692053 |
5. | Bohne Erik | | M ALEVIN (M 12) | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | |
X |
29012066 |
6. | Bohne Ragnhild | | M ALEVIN (M 12) | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | |
X |
|
7. | Gjerstad Magnus | | M ALEVIN (M 12) | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | |
X |
2932397 |
8. | Nordstad Eirunn | 7203674 | M ALEVIN (M 12) | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | |
X |
32004820 |
9. | Kjærner-Semb Mathias | 9992003 | M CADETE (M 16) | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | |
X |
no 29740367 |
10. | Rosenlund Tage | 502278 | M INFANTIL (M 14) | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | |
X |
29916332 |
11. | Rosenlund Mathias | 502537 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | |
X |
31094099 |
12. | Kjærner-Semb Markus | 1011980 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | |
X |
no 30108284 |
13. | Røen Oskar | 1304082 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | |
X |
28376658 |
14. | Drake Jonatan | 7203664 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | |
X |
90960740 |
15. | Mukhidinov Vyacheslav | 7203669 | M VETERANOS 35 (M 35) | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | |
X |
et354446 |
Vehkalahden Veikot |
1. | Niskanen Nelli | | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
2. | Kukkonen Tuulia | | F JUNIOR (W 20) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
3. | Kilpeläinen Elina | 2056235 | F SENIOR A (W 21A) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
4. | Weckman Sanna | 991981 | F VETERANAS 35 (W 35) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
5. | Heikkinen Anniina | | F VETERANAS 45 (W 45) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
6. | Niskanen Janne | | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
7. | Heikkinen Valtteri | 1405519 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
8. | Pousi Juho | | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
9. | Suutari Matti | | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
10. | Takanen Samu | 1401233 | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
11. | Ovaska Janne | | M JUNIOR (M 20) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
12. | Takanen Lari | 1402810 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
13. | Weckman Janne | 991977 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
14. | Heiska Samu | 7208118 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
15. | Hakulinen Niko | | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
16. | Jubelis Andris | 8636153 | M SENIOR A (M 21A) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
17. | Heikkinen Jarkko | | M VETERANOS 45 (M 45) | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
|
Veleta |
1. | Garcia Martinez Oscar | 250520 | M ALEVIN (M 12) | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
|