v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Trofeul Tara Barsei/Campionatele Nationale pe Echipe->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.Ionita Liviu1680747M40ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vígh Ervin2037708M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Bartha Dorottya1301763W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Bogya Yana2013499W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Néda Ágnes1006651W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

CLUB SPORTIV ORIENTEERING KLUB SILVA CAMPINA
1.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45CLUB SPORTIV ORIENTEERING KLUB SILVA CAMPINARomania

COS Dinamo-OLD
1.Dodonu Ion1304121M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Nan Benjamin2118608M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Csucsuj Tamás2118607M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Deák Attila2118609M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Nan Beatrix2118604W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Vandrus Brigitta2118606W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Marton Dorottya2118603W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118605W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Divin Judit2061648W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Divin Anna2061649W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Kentelki Márton9102817M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Botoș Sorin2072523M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CS OTOPENI
1.Dumitru Traian1007383M60CS OTOPENIRomania
2.Dumitru Maria211507W60CS OTOPENIRomania

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Brabiescu Paul1006672M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
2.Zinca Ionut9876789M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
3.Tamas Bogya7207272M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
4.Anghel Marius1300072M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
5.Zinca Andreea1301745W21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania

Ecosport
1.Matei Ionut Sabin7808080M35EcosportRomania

ORIENTE
1.De La Herran Martin7150678M35ORIENTESpain

Universitatea Craiova
1.Oroviceanu VladM14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Mirea Radu MihaiM14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000414M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Barkasz Daniel9000103M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
8.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
9.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
10.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
11.Stamate Bianca8000411W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
12.Piringiu Marinela1300009W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
13.Anghel Andra8000410W21Universitatea CraiovaRomania