1. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2017->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 63)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Schwinghammer Anna-Maria | 231955 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Murr Susanne | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Trasko Veronika | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Olli Matti | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Fleischer Bastian | 245765 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Mints Ilya | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
OC München |
1. | Wagner Helga | 1113377 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Neumaier Silke | 2669 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
5. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
6. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
8. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
9. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
11. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
12. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
13. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
OL Forstern |
1. | Hacker Louis | 1469 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
2. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Herren B | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Kurth Susan | 616616 | Damen A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Anna | 800090 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Schöps Angelika | 1409472 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Memminger Veronika | 2046019 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Kölle Juliane | 2046020 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Weber-Blaschke Gabriele | 1875 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 781402 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Gamel Christian | 2046030 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Memminger Sebastian | 2046018 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Huber Klaus | 642000 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Blaschke Lukas | 2086563 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Oechler Lukas | 6769 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Oechler Moritz | 9022000 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Seeger Isabel | 1818188 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | YES |
2. | Fenzl Josef Jun. | 9900055 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | YES |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
3. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
4. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
5. | Schram Valentin | 2088496 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
6. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
7. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | Schüler C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
TSV Natternberg |
1. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
2. | Engl Veronika | 2086566 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
3. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
4. | Celorio Felix | 2110981 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
5. | Engl Robert | 2110982 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
2. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
3. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
4. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
5. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
6. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
7. | Schweiger Rebekka | 2110991 | Offen C | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
8. | Seis Sophia | 236906 | Schüler C | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
9. | Weigl Claudia | 302919 | Schüler C | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10. | Weigl Elena | 2111000 | Schüler C | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |