2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2017->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 82)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Individuals/No club |
1. | Stoffel Maria | 2074299 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Giralt Berta | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Cortada Elvira Marta | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Ach-hab Exposito Laila | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Segura Cristina | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Maier Robert | 7300447 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Reuter Stefan | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10. | Mayol Guillem | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Demitas Irem | | Offen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
12. | Marek Jan | | Offen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
13. | Feilcke Fabian | | Offen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14. | Busz Li | | Offen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
15. | Busz Klara | | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
16. | Klein Malin | 339220 | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
17. | Zeisbrich Maximilian | 339227 | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
18. | Wanke Sofia | 302935 | Schüler C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
DARC Oberbayern |
1. | Freitag Iris | 412080 | Damen B | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | YES |
2. | Freitag Peter | 412082 | Herren B | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | YES |
3. | Hecker Bodo | | Offen C | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | YES |
DAV Ravensburg |
1. | Brielmeier Markus | 2086561 | Herren A | DAV Ravensburg | Germany | YES |
Gravesinhas Running Team |
1. | Bueno Miguel | | Herren B | Gravesinhas Running Team | Spain | YES |
NTNUI |
1. | Opheim Adrian | 7204921 | Herren A | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
OC München |
1. | Manoilova Olga | 2078957 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
5. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
6. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Maeder Maria | 235848 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
OL Forstern |
1. | Ehrl Blandine | 2066165 | Damen A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
2. | Stumpfegger Madeleine | 2066174 | Damen B | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
3. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
4. | Holzhammer Erich | 8000773 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
5. | Mück Christian | 2066176 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
6. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Herren B | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
7. | Holzhammer Anna | 2066164 | Schüler C | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
8. | Holzhammer Alex | 2066163 | Schüler C | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
9. | Stumpfegger Bastian | 2066173 | Schüler C | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
OLC Stubai |
1. | Ivansson Jan | 2026120 | Herren B | OLC Stubai | Austria | YES |
2. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Herren B | OLC Stubai | Austria | YES |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Schöps Angelika | 1409472 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Oechler Heike | 6508 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Ropertz Jana | 1740 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Körner Christoph | 2046027 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
18. | Oechler Jakob | 9099900 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
19. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Zoltner Helge | 991810 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
21. | Oechler Moritz | 9022000 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
22. | Ebert James | 422695 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
23. | Körner Rafael | 339211 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
24. | Oechler Lukas | 339218 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
SV Kumhausen |
1. | Schöps Sarah | | Damen B | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
TGV Horn |
1. | Hirschmiller Renate | 1393102 | Damen B | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
2. | Hirschmiller Simon | 364363 | Herren B | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
3. | Hirschmiller Rainer | 8180294 | Herren B | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
TSV Jetzendorf |
1. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
3. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
4. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
5. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 2103987 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
6. | Ritzenthaler David | 8001914 | Offen C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
TSV Tiefenbach |
1. | Steinberger Julia | | Damen B | TSV Tiefenbach | Germany | YES |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
2. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
3. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
4. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
WKS Wawel |
1. | Zeslawski Wojciech | 9119669 | Herren A | WKS Wawel | Poland | YES |
|