Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup, Slo3Days->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 568)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Trstenjak Tadej | | BEGINNERS | Individuals/No club | | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
2. | Druškovič Tilen | | BEGINNERS | Individuals/No club | | YES |
none |
|
1 |
BEGINNER |
- |
3. | Šuc Enej | | KIDS | Individuals/No club | | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
|
4. | Šuc Tin | | KIDS | Individuals/No club | | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
|
5. | Šuc Teja | | KIDS | Individuals/No club | | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
|
6. | Fonda Kalindi | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
7. | Koper Luka | 406896 | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
8. | Bartulovich Lorenzo | 2015605 | M21E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
|
9. | Shaviv Ran | 1417126 | M35 | Individuals/No club | | |
MW35 |
looking for 3rd |
1 |
M35 |
- |
10. | Ievstafiev Oleksandr | 1302717 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
11. | Shaviv Michal | 2071178 | W35 | Individuals/No club | | |
MW35 |
looking for 3rd |
1 |
W35 |
- |
"NSA-SIVEN" |
1. | Bogya Yana | | W21E | "NSA-SIVEN" | Bulgaria | |
none |
|
1 |
W21 |
|
AA-Team Bayern |
1. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | KIDS | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
KIDS |
--- |
1 |
KIDS |
|
2. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | KIDS | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
KIDS |
--- |
1 |
KIDS |
|
3. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 2103987 | M12 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW14 |
Bayern MW14 |
3 |
M12 |
- |
4. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | M12 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW14 |
Bayern MW14 |
1 |
M12 |
- |
5. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | M12 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW10 |
Bayern MW10 |
1 |
M12 |
- |
6. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | M16 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW18 |
Bayern MW18-3 |
3 |
M16 |
- |
7. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | M16 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW18 |
Bayern MW18-3 |
1 |
M16 |
- |
8. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | M16 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW18 |
Bayern MW18-2 |
1 |
M16 |
- |
9. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | M18 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW18 |
Bayern MW18-1 |
1 |
M18 |
- |
10. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | M18 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW18 |
Bayern MW18-2 |
3 |
M18 |
- |
11. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | M18 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW18 |
Bayern MW18-1 |
3 |
M18 |
- |
12. | Janischowsky Daniel | 9999922 | M21E | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
M21 |
Bayern M21-3 |
1 |
M21 |
- |
13. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | M21E | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
M21 |
Bayern M21-3 |
2 |
M21 |
- |
14. | Sturm Gregor | 8042042 | M21E | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
M21 |
Bayern M21-4 |
1 |
M21 |
- |
15. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | M21E | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
M21 |
Bayern M21-3 |
3 |
M21 |
- |
16. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | M21E | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
M21 |
Bayern M21-1 |
3 |
none |
- |
17. | Lehner Korbinian | 2034071 | M21E | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
M21 |
Bayern M21-1 |
1 |
M21 |
- |
18. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | M21E | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
M21 |
Bayern M21-2 |
1 |
M21 |
- |
19. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 8210194 | M21E | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
M21 |
Bayern M21-2 |
3 |
M21 |
- |
20. | Körner Christoph | 2046027 | M21E | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
M21 |
Bayern M21-4 |
3 |
M21 |
- |
21. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | M21E | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
M21 |
Bayern M21-2 |
2 |
M21 |
- |
22. | Janischowsky Lukas | 550297 | M21E | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
M21 |
Bayern M21-1 |
2 |
M21 |
- |
23. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | M35 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW35 |
Bayern MW35-1 |
1 |
M35 |
- |
24. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | M35 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
M21 |
Bayern M21-4 |
2 |
M35 |
- |
25. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | M35 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW35 |
Bayern MW35-1 |
3 |
M35 |
- |
26. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | M45 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW35 |
Bayern MW35-2 |
1 |
none |
- |
27. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | M45 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW35 |
Bayern MW35-2 |
3 |
M35 |
- |
28. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | M50 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
OPEN |
--- |
1 |
M50 |
|
29. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | M50 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW45 |
Bayern MW45 |
3 |
M50 |
- |
30. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | M55 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW45 |
Bayern MW45 |
1 |
M50 |
- |
31. | Ritzenthaler David | 8001914 | OPEN | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
OPEN |
--- |
1 |
OPEN |
- |
32. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | W10 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW10 |
Bayern MW10 |
2 |
MW10 |
- |
33. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | W10 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW10 |
Bayern MW10 |
3 |
MW10 |
- |
34. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | W14 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW14 |
Bayern MW14 |
2 |
W16 |
- |
35. | Engl Veronika | 2086566 | W16 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
OPEN |
--- |
1 |
W16 |
|
36. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | W16 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
W21 |
Bayern W21-2 |
2 |
W16 |
- |
37. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | W16 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
W21 |
Bayern W21-2 |
1 |
W16 |
- |
38. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | W16 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW18 |
Bayern MW18-2 |
2 |
W16 |
- |
39. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | W18 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW18 |
Bayern MW18-3 |
2 |
W18 |
- |
40. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | W18 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW18 |
Bayern MW18-1 |
2 |
W18 |
- |
41. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | W18 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
W21 |
Bayern W21-2 |
3 |
W18 |
- |
42. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | W21E | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
W21 |
Bayern W21-1 |
3 |
none |
- |
43. | Indola Linda | 2034080 | W21E | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
W21 |
Bayern W21-1 |
2 |
W21 |
- |
44. | Schöps Anna | 800090 | W21E | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
W21 |
Bayern W21-1 |
1 |
W21 |
- |
45. | Neumaier Silke | 7770522 | W35 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
OPEN |
--- |
1 |
W35 |
- |
46. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | W35 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
none |
--- |
1 |
W35 |
|
47. | Kurth Susan | 7760824 | W35 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW35 |
Bayern MW35-2 |
2 |
W35 |
- |
48. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | W35 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW35 |
Bayern MW35-1 |
2 |
W35 |
- |
49. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | W45 | AA-Team Bayern | Germany | YES |
MW45 |
Bayern MW45 |
2 |
W45 |
- |
AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia |
1. | Pelessoni Jozef | 2084616 | M14 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
MW14 |
FVG 1 |
3 |
none |
|
2. | Polojaz Goran | 2065885 | M14 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
MW14 |
FVG 2 |
1 |
none |
|
3. | Rivetta Alessandro | 2062637 | M14 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
MW14 |
FVG 1 |
1 |
none |
|
4. | Rivetta Alessandro | 2062637 | M16 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
5. | Polojaz Goran | 2065885 | M16 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
6. | De Eccher Stefano | 2045666 | M18 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
FVG-18 |
3 |
none |
|
7. | Giacchetto Alessandro | 1006221 | M21E | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
8. | Liva Nicolo | 1006242 | M21E | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
9. | Bartulovich Lorenzo | 2015605 | M21E | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
10. | Pilotto Nicola | 1006252 | M21E | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
11. | Mukhidinov Serhiy | 888042 | M21E | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
12. | Rivetta Andrea | 2103427 | M35 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
13. | Larotella Roberto | 2045689 | M35 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
MW35 |
FVG-35 |
1 |
none |
|
14. | Patini Luca | 2084600 | M45 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
15. | Nardi Mauro | 210775 | M45 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
16. | Cignini Stella | 2048128 | W14 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
MW14 |
FVG 1 |
2 |
none |
|
17. | Fignon Giulia | 2099318 | W14 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
MW14 |
FVG 2 |
2 |
none |
|
18. | Pecorari Iris | 210018 | W14 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
MW14 |
FVG 2 |
3 |
none |
|
19. | Pecorari Iris | 210018 | W16 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
20. | Cignini Stella | 2048128 | W16 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
21. | Colombo Iris | 2061242 | W16 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
22. | Patini Arianna | 2084581 | W18 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
FVG-18 |
1 |
none |
|
23. | Nardi Cecilia | 2073785 | W18 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
FVG-18 |
2 |
none |
|
24. | Tesarova Marketa | 9201068 | W21E | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
W21 |
FVG-WE1 |
1 |
none |
|
25. | Zambiasi Clizia | 500338 | W21E | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
W21 |
FVG-WE1 |
2 |
none |
|
26. | Gramaccia Valentina | 205887 | W21E | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
W21 |
FVG-WE1 |
3 |
none |
|
27. | Di Bernardo Giulia | 2800447 | W21E | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
28. | Kuzmin Anka | 2073799 | W35 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
29. | Gaion Sara | 2051670 | W35 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
MW35 |
FVG-35 |
3 |
none |
|
30. | Ruini Cristina | 2009738 | W45 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
31. | Hechich Marirosa | 46176 | W45 | AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia | Italy | YES |
MW35 |
FVG-35 |
2 |
none |
|
AA-Team Hrvatska |
1. | Gobec Jan | 8135002 | M16 | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
MW18 |
CRO-18-1 |
3 |
none |
X |
2. | Kukec Jura | 1289347 | M16 | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
OPEN |
|
1 |
none |
X |
3. | Težak Karlo | 893808 | M18 | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
MW18 |
CRO-18-1 |
1 |
none |
X |
4. | Razum Matija | 8221221 | M21E | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
M21 |
CRO-ME |
3 |
none |
X |
5. | Čapeta Davor | 300745 | M21E | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
M21 |
CRO-ME |
1 |
none |
X |
6. | Delić Petar | 535353 | M21E | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
MW35 |
CRO-35-2 |
3 |
none |
X |
7. | Filetin Luka | 7207151 | M21E | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
M21 |
CRO-ME |
2 |
none |
X |
8. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | M35 | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
MW35 |
CRO-35-1 |
3 |
none |
X |
9. | Vodopija Goran | 2087742 | M35 | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
10. | Kaniški Tomislav | 7001122 | M45 | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
MW35 |
CRO-35-1 |
1 |
none |
X |
11. | Merunka Darko | 7630314 | M45 | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
MW35 |
CRO-35-2 |
1 |
none |
X |
12. | Jerković Perić Olga | 2105108 | W16 | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
MW18 |
CRO-18-1 |
2 |
none |
X |
13. | Tišljar Ana | 2069559 | W18 | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
W21 |
CRO-WE |
2 |
none |
X |
14. | Ocvirk Pia | 8020899 | W18 | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
15. | Pavić Mirja | 1403140 | W21E | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
W21 |
CRO-WE |
1 |
none |
X |
16. | Vukmanović Vinka | 552005 | W21E | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
17. | Orlić Antonija | 8041177 | W21E | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
MW35 |
CRO-35-1 |
2 |
none |
X |
18. | Štambuk Iva | 889671 | W21E | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
W21 |
CRO-WE |
2 |
none |
X |
19. | Ocvirk Eva | 700027 | W35 | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
20. | Glinska Beata | 2109710 | W45 | AA-Team Hrvatska | Croatia | |
MW35 |
CRO-35-2 |
2 |
none |
X |
AA-Team Kärnten |
1. | Steinwender Jakob | 9907099 | M14 | AA-Team Kärnten | Austria | YES |
MW18 |
KOR-18 |
2 |
none |
X |
2. | Steinwender Maximilian | 9908099 | M16 | AA-Team Kärnten | Austria | YES |
MW18 |
KOR-18 |
1 |
none |
X |
3. | Polster Thomas | 9600000 | M21E | AA-Team Kärnten | Austria | YES |
M21 |
KOR-ME |
1 |
none |
X |
4. | Gotthardt Christian | 9170363 | M50 | AA-Team Kärnten | Austria | YES |
M21 |
KOR-ME |
2 |
none |
X |
5. | Polster Josef | 9600000 | M55 | AA-Team Kärnten | Austria | YES |
M21 |
KOR-ME |
3 |
none |
X |
6. | Scheiber Julia | 9109109 | W18 | AA-Team Kärnten | Austria | YES |
MW18 |
KOR-18 |
3 |
none |
X |
AA-Team Lombardia |
1. | Gualdana Guglielmo | 9900044 | M16 | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
LOMB-18-2 |
1 |
none |
X |
2. | Occhi Simone | 7207206 | M16 | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
LOMB-18-2 |
3 |
none |
X |
3. | Magenes Francesco | 2053499 | M18 | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
LOMB-18-1 |
1 |
none |
X |
4. | Occhi Angelo | 1412044 | M18 | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
LOMB-18-1 |
3 |
none |
X |
5. | Giuliani Luigi | 1416514 | M21E | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
M21 |
LOMB-ME |
1 |
none |
X |
6. | Della Vedova Marco | 9900033 | M21E | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
M21 |
LOMB-ME |
2 |
none |
X |
7. | Barbone Giacomo | 1006265 | M21E | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
M21 |
LOMB-ME |
3 |
none |
X |
8. | Rocca Simone | 8642002 | M35 | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
MW35 |
LOMB-35-1 |
3 |
none |
X |
9. | Brambilla Stefano | 7203667 | M35 | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
MW35 |
Lomb-35-2 |
1 |
none |
X |
10. | Grilli Alberto | 8488388 | M45 | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
MW35 |
LOMB-35-1 |
1 |
none |
X |
11. | Madella Remo | 9200299 | M45 | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
MW35 |
LOMB-35-2 |
3 |
none |
X |
12. | Grilli Alberto | 8488388 | M45 | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
- |
13. | Tomiello Irene | 2084609 | W16 | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
14. | Dallera Caterina | 2084584 | W16 | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
LOMB-18-1 |
2 |
none |
X |
15. | Perego Gemma | 210457 | W18 | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
W21 |
LOMB-WE |
2 |
none |
X |
16. | Comi Francesca | 2117778 | W18 | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
LOMB-18-2 |
2 |
none |
X |
17. | Negri Federica | 205641 | W21E | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
W21 |
LOMB-WE |
3 |
none |
X |
18. | Donadini Eleonora | 8160695 | W21E | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
W21 |
LOMB-WE |
1 |
none |
X |
19. | Giuganino Barbara | 7202221 | W35 | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
MW35 |
LOMB-35-1 |
2 |
none |
X |
20. | Kalcich Licia | 210463 | W45 | AA-Team Lombardia | Italy | YES |
MW35 |
LOMB-35-2 |
2 |
none |
X |
AA-Team Slovenija |
1. | Kavčič Domen | 2069807 | M16 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
2. | Smrekar Peter | 9999004 | M16 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M16 |
X |
3. | Blaž Matic | 9101667 | M18 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
MW18 |
SLO-18-1 |
3 |
none |
X |
4. | Ravnikar Žan | 2069796 | M18 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
MW18 |
SLO-18-1 |
1 |
none |
X |
5. | Škarabot Matej | 1908999 | M18 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
MW18 |
SLO-18-2 |
3 |
none |
X |
6. | Gantar Tjaž | 2077609 | M18 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
MW18 |
SLO-18-2 |
1 |
M18 |
X |
7. | Hribar Andraž | 887794 | M21E | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
M21 |
SLO-ME1 |
1 |
none |
X |
8. | Bogataj Mark | 2077611 | M21E | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
M21 |
SLO-ME1 |
2 |
none |
X |
9. | Piltaver Jaka | 1398941 | M21E | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
M21 |
SLO-ME1 |
3 |
none |
X |
10. | Tušar Peter | 1401615 | M21E | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
M21 |
SLO-ME2 |
1 |
none |
X |
11. | Stanonik Simon | 2077620 | M21E | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
M21 |
SLO-ME2 |
2 |
M21 |
X |
12. | Dovč Jan | 1398938 | M21E | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
M21 |
SLO-ME2 |
3 |
M21 |
X |
13. | Anderluh Gregor | 305954 | M35 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
14. | Kölner Blaž | 2052358 | M35 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
15. | Jevševar Bojan | 2077852 | M35 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
16. | Salopek Tihomir | 500460 | M35 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
SLO-35-2 |
3 |
none |
X |
17. | Kenda Klemen | 887795 | M35 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
|
1 |
M35 |
|
18. | Bauman Boris | 673167 | M45 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
SLO-35-1 |
3 |
none |
X |
19. | Jevševar Bojan | 2077852 | M45 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
SLO-35-2 |
1 |
none |
X |
20. | Anderluh Gregor | 305954 | M45 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
SLO-35-1 |
1 |
none |
X |
21. | Babič Katja | 2069815 | W14 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
22. | Tušar Teja | 2069843 | W14 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
23. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 2052388 | W16 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
24. | Zavrl Zala | 9011122 | W16 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
25. | Poljanšek Nika | 1398929 | W18 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
MW18 |
SLO-18-2 |
2 |
none |
X |
26. | Jezeršek Polona | 2034095 | W18 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
MW18 |
SLO-18-1 |
2 |
none |
X |
27. | Jeram Nuša | 2052392 | W21E | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
W21 |
SLO-WE1 |
1 |
none |
X |
28. | Ravnikar Monika | 9002007 | W21E | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
W21 |
SLO-WE1 |
2 |
none |
X |
29. | Bernik Jerca | 520523 | W21E | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
W21 |
SLO-WE1 |
3 |
none |
X |
30. | Foški Tajda | 1205995 | W21E | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
W21 |
SLO-WE2 |
1 |
none |
X |
31. | Tomažin Urša | 406713 | W21E | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
W21 |
SLO-WE2 |
2 |
none |
X |
32. | Foški Brina | 1401548 | W21E | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
W21 |
SLO-WE2 |
3 |
none |
X |
33. | Pavlinič Barbara | 2069793 | W21E | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
M21 |
OKT |
2 |
W21 |
X |
34. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | W35 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
35. | Hribar Anica | 2077785 | W35 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
SLO-35-1 |
2 |
none |
X |
36. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 2052385 | W35 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
37. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | W45 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
SLO-35-2 |
2 |
none |
X |
38. | Foški Mojca | 1310968 | W45 | AA-Team Slovenija | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
AA-Team Steiermark |
1. | Novak Lukas | 7770770 | M16 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
MW18 |
SM-18-2 |
1 |
M16 |
X |
2. | Trummer Kilian | 7779000 | M16 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
MW18 |
SM-18-2 |
3 |
M16 |
X |
3. | Holper Leo | 1700404 | M18 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
MW18 |
SM-18-1 |
1 |
none |
X |
4. | Gröll Georg | 991306 | M18 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
MW18 |
SM-18-1 |
3 |
none |
X |
5. | Kubelka Stefan | 960201 | M21E | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
M21 |
SM-ME-1 |
1 |
M21 |
X |
6. | Pfeifer Christian | 1680808 | M21E | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
M21 |
SM-ME-1 |
2 |
M21 |
X |
7. | Schiel Philipp | 655555 | M21E | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
M21 |
SM-ME-1 |
3 |
M21 |
X |
8. | Siemmeister Michael | 833333 | M21E | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
M21 |
SM-ME-2 |
1 |
M21 |
X |
9. | Wachmann Elias | 1712000 | M21E | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
M21 |
SM-ME-2 |
2 |
none |
X |
10. | Zapf Kilian | 1710303 | M21E | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
M21 |
SM-ME-2 |
3 |
none |
X |
11. | Friessnig Joachim | 1720202 | M35 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
MW35 |
SM-35-1 |
1 |
none |
X |
12. | Pölzl Andreas | 2437 | M35 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
MW35 |
SM-35-1 |
3 |
M35 |
X |
13. | Scheikl Gottfried | 2043838 | M35 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
MW35 |
SM-35-2 |
1 |
none |
X |
14. | Gröll Reinhard | 661206 | M35 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
MW35 |
SM-35-2 |
3 |
none |
X |
15. | Allwinger Herwig | 7000500 | M45 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
X |
16. | Krischan Klaus | 9100010 | M45 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
X |
17. | Maier Marie | 250503 | W16 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
MW18 |
SM-18-1 |
2 |
W16 |
X |
18. | Zeiner Dora | 8031001 | W16 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
W21 |
SM-WE-2 |
2 |
W16 |
X |
19. | Lueger Anna | 8250800 | W18 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
W21 |
SM-WE-2 |
3 |
none |
X |
20. | Zeiner Elena | 8030200 | W18 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
W21 |
SM-WE-1 |
2 |
W18 |
X |
21. | Gröll Anna | 1262002 | W18 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
MW18 |
SM-18-2 |
2 |
none |
X |
22. | Trummer Rosa | 1999812 | W18 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
W21 |
SM-WE-2 |
1 |
W18 |
X |
23. | Erhart Antonia | 8090398 | W21E | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
W21 |
SM-WE-1 |
3 |
W21 |
X |
24. | Trummer Johanna | 600606 | W21E | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
W21 |
SM-WE-1 |
1 |
W21 |
X |
25. | Allwinger Judit | 9997000 | W35 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
MW35 |
SM-35-1 |
2 |
W35 |
X |
26. | Kailbauer Eva | 2045594 | W45 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
MW35 |
SM-35-2 |
2 |
W45 |
X |
27. | Gröll Michaela | 1500333 | W45 | AA-Team Steiermark | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol |
1. | Bettega Tiziano | 2099291 | M16 | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
2. | Nikolas Loss | 2042349 | M16 | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
TR-18-3 |
1 |
none |
X |
3. | Pietro Palumbo | 2031992 | M16 | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
TR-18-1 |
1 |
none |
X |
4. | Lorenzo Brunet | 2099304 | M16 | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
TR-18-2 |
1 |
none |
X |
5. | Bettega Tiziano | 2099291 | M18 | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
TR-18-2 |
3 |
none |
X |
6. | Bettega Damiano | 2103434 | M18 | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
TR-18-1 |
3 |
none |
X |
7. | Nikolas Loss | 2042349 | M18 | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
8. | Debertolis Mattia | 7208144 | M21E | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
M21 |
TR-ME-1 |
3 |
none |
X |
9. | Bettega Walter | 1501501 | M21E | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
M21 |
TR-ME-2 |
1 |
none |
X |
10. | Tait Samuele | 2027688 | M21E | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
M21 |
TR-ME-1 |
1 |
none |
X |
11. | Aaron Gaio | 1711117 | M21E | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
M21 |
TR-ME-1 |
2 |
none |
X |
12. | Gabriele Canella | 1399837 | M21E | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
M21 |
TR-ME-2 |
3 |
none |
X |
13. | Stefano Raus | 1831995 | M21E | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
M21 |
TR-ME-2 |
2 |
none |
X |
14. | Rachele Gaio | 7207333 | W14 | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
TR-18-3 |
2 |
none |
- |
15. | Debora Dalfollo | 2021314 | W16 | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
TR-18-3 |
3 |
none |
X |
16. | Rachele Gaio | 7207333 | W16 | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
17. | Rigoni Giulia | 2056725 | W16 | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
TR-18-2 |
2 |
none |
X |
18. | Raus Serena | 1104200 | W18 | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
W21 |
TR-WE |
2 |
none |
X |
19. | Minati Alessandra | 7050399 | W18 | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
TR-18-1 |
2 |
none |
X |
20. | Taufer Francesca | 895687 | W21E | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
W21 |
TR-WE |
3 |
none |
X |
21. | Palumbo Martina | 1331996 | W21E | AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol | Italy | YES |
W21 |
TR-WE |
1 |
none |
X |
AA-Team Vas |
1. | Molnár Péter | 1420295 | M16 | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
2. | Kiss Bertalan | 2066486 | M16 | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
3. | Alpár Domonkos | 1420810 | M16 | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
4. | Marosi Ákos | 2111521 | M16 | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
5. | Veszelszki Barnabás | 2092465 | M18 | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
6. | Sarkadi Lehel | 2066485 | M18 | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
MW18 |
Team Vas MW18-2 |
3 |
none |
|
7. | Veszelszki Barnabas | 2092465 | M18 | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
MW18 |
Team Vas MW18-1 |
1 |
none |
|
8. | Bognár Zoltán | 2092462 | M18 | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
MW18 |
Team Vas MW18-1 |
3 |
none |
|
9. | Alpár Dénes | 2082355 | M18 | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
MW18 |
Team Vas MW18-2 |
1 |
none |
|
10. | Szerdahelyi Zalán | 2066489 | M21E | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
11. | Szerdahelyi Zoltán | 2066481 | M45 | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
12. | Pásti Fanni | 1420822 | W16 | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
MW18 |
Team Vas MW18-2 |
2 |
none |
|
13. | Ősz Emese | 45138 | W18 | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
MW18 |
Team Vas MW18-1 |
2 |
none |
- |
14. | Vincze Rebeka | 1409481 | W21E | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
W21 |
Team Vas WE1 |
1 |
none |
|
15. | Kiss Johanna Eperke | 1409486 | W21E | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
16. | Árné Molnár Krisztina | 2082344 | W21E | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
W21 |
Team Vas WE1 |
3 |
none |
|
17. | Árné Molnár Krisztina | 2082344 | W35 | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
18. | Juhász Júlia | 2092464 | W45 | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
W21 |
Team Vas WE1 |
2 |
none |
|
19. | Kiss-Geosits Beatrix | 2066490 | W45 | AA-Team Vas | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
AA-Team Veneto |
1. | Bazan Alberto | 2013189 | M16 | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
TV-18-2 |
1 |
none |
X |
2. | Scopel Mattia | 7204768 | M18 | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
TV-18-1 |
1 |
none |
X |
3. | Tonda Giorgio | 1401626 | M18 | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
TV-18-1 |
3 |
none |
X |
4. | Guarda Giacomo | 2103440 | M18 | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
5. | Guarda Giacomo | 2103440 | M21E | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
TV-18-2 |
3 |
none |
X |
6. | Scopel Mattia | 7204768 | M21E | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
7. | Michele Franco | 1601694 | M21E | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
M21 |
TV-ME1 |
1 |
none |
X |
8. | Michele Bertelle | 7201856 | M21E | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
M21 |
TV-ME1 |
2 |
none |
X |
9. | Michele Caraglio | 1416558 | M21E | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
M21 |
TV-ME1 |
3 |
none |
X |
10. | Pin Roland | 1006243 | M35 | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
MW35 |
TV-35 |
1 |
none |
X |
11. | De Colle Enrico | 2099314 | M35 | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
12. | Giovanelli Valter | 2042400 | M45 | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
MW35 |
TV-35 |
3 |
none |
X |
13. | De Colle Enrico | 2099314 | M45 | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
MW35 |
TV-35-2 |
1 |
none |
X |
14. | De Colle Elisa | 2056717 | W16 | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
15. | Mondin Sara | 1399490 | W16 | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
X |
16. | Canova Nicol | 2084571 | W16 | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
TV-18-2 |
2 |
none |
X |
17. | Scalzotto Annarita | 2018538 | W18 | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
MW18 |
TV-18-1 |
2 |
none |
X |
18. | Favia Silvia | 423717 | W18 | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
W21 |
TV-WE1 |
3 |
none |
X |
19. | Lucchetta Jessica | 2065849 | W21E | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
W21 |
TV-WE1 |
1 |
none |
X |
20. | Selem Alice | 7204776 | W21E | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
W21 |
TV-WE1 |
2 |
none |
X |
21. | Bortolini Monica | | W35 | AA-Team Veneto | Italy | YES |
MW35 |
TV-35 |
2 |
none |
X |
Agorosso |
1. | Barbone Giacomo | 1006265 | M21E | Agorosso | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
- |
Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület |
1. | Hargitai Barnabás Attila | 7207916 | M14 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
OPEN |
|
1 |
M16 |
- |
2. | Molnár Péter | 1420295 | M14 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
OPEN |
|
1 |
M16 |
- |
3. | Marosi Ákos | 2111521 | M14 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
OPEN |
|
1 |
M16 |
- |
4. | Bognár Zoltán | 2092462 | M16 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
M16 |
|
5. | Veszelszki Barnabás | 2092465 | M18 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
M18 |
|
6. | Ősz Emese | 45324 | W16 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
W16 |
|
7. | Vincze Rebeka | 1409481 | W21E | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
W21 |
|
8. | Árné Molnár Krisztina | 2082344 | W35 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
W35 |
|
9. | Juhász Júlia | 2092464 | W45 | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
W45 |
|
ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN |
1. | MAIER Curt | 9911111 | M70 | ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
2. | Maier Ursula | 46452 | OPEN | ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
Austria junior team |
1. | Gröll Georg | 991306 | M21E | Austria junior team | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
- |
2. | Holper Leo | 1700404 | M21E | Austria junior team | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
- |
3. | Bonek Jannis | | M21E | Austria junior team | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
- |
4. | Kastner Nicolas | | M21E | Austria junior team | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
- |
5. | Kurz Florian | | M21E | Austria junior team | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
- |
6. | Gremmel Richard | | M21E | Austria junior team | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
- |
7. | Zridkavesely Libor | 101 | M45 | Austria junior team | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
- |
8. | Tiefenböck Tina | | W21E | Austria junior team | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
W21 |
- |
9. | Kastner Ylvi | | W21E | Austria junior team | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
W21 |
- |
Balise 10 |
1. | Werkx Luc | 1421279 | M50 | Balise 10 | Belgium | |
none |
|
|
M50 |
|
CO2 |
1. | Brambilla Stefano | 7203667 | M35 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
|
2. | Vassileva Tzvetanka | 2029966 | OPEN | CO2 | Italy | YES |
OPEN |
|
1 |
OPEN |
- |
3. | Giuganino Barbara | 7202221 | W35 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
W35 |
|
CS Unirea Alba Iulia |
1. | Bogya Tamas | 7207272 | M21E | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
Fun-Orienteering Graz |
1. | Wendler Michael | 320227 | M60 | Fun-Orienteering Graz | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
Gruppo Orientamento Cai XXX Ottobre A.S.D. |
1. | Sossi Stefano | 2063297 | OPEN | Gruppo Orientamento Cai XXX Ottobre A.S.D. | Italy | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
HKAYP |
1. | Kwok Kin Kwan | 500270 | M21E | HKAYP | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
HSV KLAGENFURT |
1. | Opetnik Siegfried | 7009400 | M50 | HSV KLAGENFURT | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
HSV LANGENLEBARN |
1. | LUKASEDER Hubert | 2033606 | M65 | HSV LANGENLEBARN | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
2. | SCHREIBER Hannelore | 2033536 | W45 | HSV LANGENLEBARN | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt |
1. | Pauser Jakob | 895100 | M21E | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
M21 |
WrN |
1 |
none |
|
2. | Stockmayer Michael | 8220668 | M21E | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
M21 |
WrN |
2 |
none |
|
3. | Köck Erwin | 8196153 | M21E | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
M21 |
WrN |
3 |
none |
|
4. | Gurka Jiri | 7770011 | M55 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
MW55 |
mix55 |
1 |
none |
- |
HSV Spittal/Drau |
1. | Polster Thomas | 9600000 | M21E | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
- |
2. | Gotthardt Christian | 9170363 | M50 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
- |
3. | Polster Josef | 9000006 | M55 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
- |
HSV Wals |
1. | Lechner Tim | 2066906 | M12 | HSV Wals | Austria | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M12 |
- |
2. | Lechner Hannes | 8041972 | M45 | HSV Wals | Austria | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
- |
Kamniški orientacijski klub |
1. | Kmetec Barbara | 1408132 | W21E | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
none |
|
1 |
W21 |
- |
Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck |
1. | Rass Maximilian | 2076686 | M12 | Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
2. | Rass Magdalena | 2096688 | OPEN | Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
3. | Rass Lisa | 339111 | W21B | Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
4. | Rass Julia | 320101 | W35 | Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
LC Erste Bank |
1. | Hlosta Thomas | 670103 | M50 | LC Erste Bank | Austria | |
OPEN |
|
1 |
none |
|
2. | Hlosta Nicole | 9805300 | W21B | LC Erste Bank | Austria | |
OPEN |
|
2 |
none |
|
3. | Hlosta Manuela | 670321 | W45 | LC Erste Bank | Austria | |
OPEN |
|
3 |
none |
|
Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering |
1. | Allwinger Otto | 45148 | M12 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
M12 |
- |
2. | Allwinger Herwig Jun. | 7990104 | M18 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
M18 |
|
3. | Lerchegger Helmut | 8088088 | M45 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
|
Lessinia Orienteering |
1. | Zonato Stefano | 9551224 | M60 | Lessinia Orienteering | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
|
Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael |
1. | Ilan Elias | 2087492 | M45 | Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael | Israel | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
Mariborski OK |
1. | Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan | 2036467 | M21E | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
MIX-Austria |
1. | Wartbichler Christian | 881220 | M21E | MIX-Austria | Austria | YES |
M21 |
CFW |
1 |
none |
|
2. | Glaner Franz | 7004553 | M21E | MIX-Austria | Austria | YES |
M21 |
CFW |
2 |
none |
|
3. | Siegert Wolfgang | 882402 | M21E | MIX-Austria | Austria | YES |
M21 |
CFW |
3 |
none |
|
4. | Wartbichler Gisa | 7890730 | W21E | MIX-Austria | Austria | YES |
W21 |
GSH |
1 |
none |
|
5. | Wareyka Sabine | 800600 | W21E | MIX-Austria | Austria | YES |
W21 |
GSH |
2 |
none |
|
6. | Tezarek Helga | 8080473 | W21E | MIX-Austria | Austria | YES |
W21 |
GSH |
3 |
none |
|
Naturfreunde Linz |
1. | Kradischnig Wolfgang | 8627287 | M45 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
X |
Naturfreunde Wien |
1. | Kastner-Jirka Boris | 446304 | M35 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
- |
2. | Radon Thomas | 513000 | M35 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
- |
3. | Kroupa Guenther | 8180471 | M45 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
- |
4. | Friedl Martin | 2030969 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
MW45 |
NF 1 |
1 |
none |
- |
5. | Pietsch Werner | 2800641 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
|
6. | Farrelly Patrick | 2106407 | M55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
OPEN |
|
1 |
M50 |
- |
7. | Adenstedt Erik | 2032962 | M55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
MW45 |
NF 1 |
3 |
none |
- |
8. | Reisenberger Hans | 440365 | M70 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
9. | Radon Livia | 2084421 | W12 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
W12 |
- |
10. | Arbter Anja | 8330033 | W21E | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
11. | Bosina Inge | 1310152 | W45 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
MW55 |
mix55 |
2 |
W45 |
- |
12. | Kastner Barbara | 7807807 | W45 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
W45 |
- |
13. | Obsieger Alexa | 340803 | W45 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
MW45 |
NF 1 |
2 |
none |
- |
OJE Wappler |
1. | Radon Thomas | 513000 | M35 | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
M21 |
OJE1 |
1 |
none |
|
2. | Srb Alexander | 8030573 | M40 | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
M21 |
OJE1 |
3 |
none |
|
3. | Puchegger Stephan | 8000026 | M40 | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
M21 |
OJE1 |
2 |
none |
|
OK Azimut |
1. | Cvelbar Mila | | BEGINNERS | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
2. | Sedej David | 406860 | KIDS | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
KIDS |
|
3. | Sedej Rok | 406859 | KIDS | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
KIDS |
|
4. | Eržen Nika | 2107055 | KIDS | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
KIDS |
|
5. | Cvelbar Luka | 1398926 | M10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
6. | Leban Domen | 2097776 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M12 |
|
7. | Čelik Aljaž | 435615 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
AZI-14 |
1 |
M16 |
- |
8. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
AZI-14 |
3 |
M16 |
- |
9. | Salopek Tihon | | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
|
|
M16 |
|
10. | Obid Aljaž | 2107069 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
|
1 |
M12 |
|
11. | Rupnik Ambrož | 2077612 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW18 |
AZI-18 |
1 |
M18 |
- |
12. | Čopi Gašper | 2069835 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
13. | Knap Franc | 406853 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
14. | Eržen Valentin | 1000555 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
|
1 |
M35 |
|
15. | Močnik Rok | 9909999 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
16. | Koprivc Matjaž | 423845 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
17. | Vidič Matej | 2069845 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
18. | Čopi Simon | 808474 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
19. | Poljanšek Aleš | 300750 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
AZI-35 |
1 |
none |
- |
20. | Kenda Klemen | 887795 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
- |
21. | Sedej Matej | 1413730 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
|
22. | Cvelbar Uroš | 406855 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
23. | Poljanšek Aleš | 2069848 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW45 |
|
1 |
M35 |
|
24. | Obid Marko | 2107057 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
|
1 |
M35 |
|
25. | Bončina Igor | 1968213 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
|
26. | Nelson Charles | 202151 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
|
27. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW55 |
|
3 |
M50 |
|
28. | Knap Črtomir | 406852 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW55 |
|
1 |
none |
|
29. | Lapajne Janko | 406850 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW55 |
|
1 |
none |
|
30. | Leban Marijan | 406846 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
|
31. | Rejec Pavel | 445663 | M55 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
- |
32. | Boncina Abigael | 422512 | OPEN | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
OPEN |
|
33. | Obid Neža | 2107054 | W10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW10 |
|
1 |
MW10 |
|
34. | Eržen Nea | 2052183 | W10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
AZI-14 |
2 |
MW10 |
- |
35. | Salopek Dorja | | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
|
|
W12 |
|
36. | Leban Manja | 2069811 | W14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W16 |
|
37. | Leban Mineja | 2069812 | W18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W18 |
|
38. | Poljanšek Nika | | W18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MW18 |
|
1 |
W18 |
- |
39. | Bogataj Tajda | | W21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OPEN |
|
1 |
W21 |
|
40. | Poljanšek Katjuša | 2107070 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W21 |
- |
41. | Žižek Saša | 406784 | W35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
42. | Poljanšek Marjanca | 406854 | W45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W45 |
|
43. | Rejec Marjana | 445666 | W45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W45 |
- |
OK Brežice |
1. | Hribar Timotej | 123 | M14 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
|
3 |
none |
- |
2. | Jevševar Martin | 123 | M14 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
|
2 |
none |
- |
3. | Zorko Nejc | 123 | M14 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
|
1 |
none |
- |
OK Japetic |
1. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | M35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
- |
2. | Ocvirk Pia | 8020899 | W18 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
W18 |
- |
OK Jasenica |
1. | Marković Radovan | 1600010 | M50 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
- |
2. | Ljubisavljević Tatjana | 2015226 | W21B | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
3. | Ljubisavljević Tatjana | 2015226 | W40 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | |
none |
|
1 |
W35 |
- |
OK Jihlava |
1. | Jirků Roman | | M21B | OK Jihlava | Czech Republic | |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
- |
OK Kapela |
1. | Vukmanović Martin | 720210 | KIDS | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
KIDS |
|
2. | Filetin Luka | 7207151 | M21A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
|
3. | Vodopija Goran | 2087742 | M35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
|
4. | Meštrović Tomislav | 2088246 | M35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
MW35 |
Kapela 1 |
1 |
M35 |
|
5. | Kovač Wanda | | OPEN | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
6. | Vidaković Majda | 2113348 | W12 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
MW14 |
searching, sandrabergantvidakovic@gmail.com |
1 |
W12 |
- |
7. | Jerković Perić Olga | 2105108 | W14 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
W16 |
|
8. | Kovaljesko Monika | 7207170 | W21A | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
W21 |
|
9. | Bergant Vidakovic Sandra | 2105097 | W21B | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
MW35 |
Kapela 1 |
2 |
W35 |
|
10. | Vukmanović Vinka | 552005 | W21E | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
W21 |
|
11. | Čorko Meštrović Irena | 2105096 | W35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
MW35 |
Kapela 1 |
3 |
W35 |
|
12. | Berženji Sanda | 2088239 | W35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
W35 |
|
13. | Franc Vera | 2109704 | W65 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
MW55 |
mix55 |
3 |
W45 |
- |
OK Tivoli |
1. | Zgonec Gašper | 1401592 | M12 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M12 |
- |
2. | Kunc Matevž | 2050437 | M14 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M16 |
- |
3. | Grad Filip | 2036385 | M14 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
4. | Kunc Gregor | 7204990 | M16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M16 |
- |
5. | Kunc Matevž | 2050437 | M16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M16 |
|
6. | Černe Aljaž | 2065597 | M21A | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
M21 |
|
1 |
none |
|
7. | Borštnik Aleš | 406885 | M35 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
M21 |
OKT |
1 |
none |
- |
8. | Kunc Robert | 2073100 | M45 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
|
9. | Čerin Aleš | 2050455 | M55 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
10. | Kunc Mojca | 2073099 | W10 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
MW10 |
|
11. | Zgonec Katja | 1401617 | W14 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W16 |
- |
OK Vihor |
1. | Kušt Maja | 2067893 | W21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
W35 |
|
2. | Stipic Bernardica | 2067883 | W21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
W35 |
|
3. | Stupalo Vlatka | 2084417 | W21B | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
none |
|
1 |
W35 |
|
OLC Graz |
1. | Zeiner Harald | 1399968 | M45 | OLC Graz | Austria | |
MW45 |
OLC Graz 2 |
3 |
none |
- |
2. | Fink Karl | 700888 | M45 | OLC Graz | Austria | |
MW45 |
OLC Graz 3 |
1 |
none |
- |
3. | Gröll Reinhard | 661206 | M45 | OLC Graz | Austria | |
MW45 |
OLC Graz 1 |
1 |
none |
- |
4. | Kradischnig Günter | 7611028 | M45 | OLC Graz | Austria | |
MW45 |
OLC Graz 1 |
3 |
none |
- |
5. | Glatz Ewald | 1680404 | M45 | OLC Graz | Austria | |
MW45 |
OLC Graz 2 |
1 |
none |
- |
6. | Reicher Paul | 7051205 | OPEN | OLC Graz | Austria | |
OPEN |
|
1 |
none |
- |
7. | Marko Carmen | 320253 | OPEN | OLC Graz | Austria | |
OPEN |
|
1 |
none |
- |
8. | Zeiner Elisabeth | 1399969 | W45 | OLC Graz | Austria | |
MW45 |
OLC Graz 3 |
2 |
none |
- |
9. | Glatz Sylvia | 307613 | W45 | OLC Graz | Austria | |
MW45 |
OLC Graz 2 |
2 |
none |
- |
10. | Gröll Michaela | 1500333 | W45 | OLC Graz | Austria | |
MW45 |
OLC Graz 1 |
2 |
W45 |
- |
OLC Währing |
1. | Wittberger Georg | 8161270 | M45 | OLC Währing | Austria | YES |
MW45 |
OW1 |
3 |
none |
|
2. | Göschl Erich | 8100566 | M50 | OLC Währing | Austria | YES |
MW45 |
OW1 |
1 |
M50 |
|
3. | Calvet Christine | 8020470 | W45 | OLC Währing | Austria | YES |
MW45 |
OW1 |
2 |
W45 |
|
OLC Wienerwald |
1. | Nilsson Simkovics Erik | 8251989 | M21E | OLC Wienerwald | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
2. | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | 9931129 | W21E | OLC Wienerwald | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
OLT Transdanubien |
1. | Moerth Markus | 9900005 | M40 | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
|
2. | Hochwieser Silke | 9082072 | W45 | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | YES |
none |
|
1 |
W45 |
|
Orientacijski klub Komenda |
1. | Zupan Lara | 2070918 | BEGINNERS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
BEGINNERS |
|
1 |
W18 |
|
2. | Kurinčič Jerca | 2069798 | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
KIDS |
|
3. | Pregl Maruša | 2113845 | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
|
4. | Hölzer Delania | 2103988 | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
KIDS |
|
5. | Malus Drejc | 438991 | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
KIDS |
- |
6. | Jeraj Ajda | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
- |
7. | Jeraj Mija | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
- |
8. | Minodras Žiga | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
- |
9. | Jarc Val | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
- |
10. | Jarc Ajda | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
- |
11. | Požun Brin | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
- |
12. | Žnidaršič Lejla | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
- |
13. | Debeljak Enej | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
- |
14. | Sitar David | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
- |
15. | Dimkovski Alex | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
- |
16. | Jenko Mina | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
- |
17. | Malus Ožbej | 438993 | M10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
MW10 |
- |
18. | Trunk Nejc | 1401620 | M10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW10 |
|
1 |
none |
- |
19. | Seljak Jaka | 2069825 | M10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW10 |
|
1 |
MW10 |
|
20. | Cokan Jan | 438986 | M10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW10 |
|
1 |
MW10 |
|
21. | Kölner Anže | 438995 | M10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
MW10 |
|
22. | Kurinčič Jakob | 235878 | M10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW10 |
|
1 |
MW10 |
|
23. | Zupan Tilen | 2070917 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
OKK-TKN |
1 |
M12 |
|
24. | Seljak Luka | 2069816 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
OKK-LNM |
1 |
M12 |
- |
25. | Hölzer Tamino | 2800613 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
BEGINNERS |
|
2 |
BEGINNER |
|
26. | Turk Nejc | 2069800 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
OKK-TKN |
3 |
M12 |
|
27. | Grum Miklavž | 2069821 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
OKK-LNM |
3 |
M12 |
- |
28. | Kern Rok | 2069824 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
OKK-KRT |
1 |
M16 |
|
29. | Kavčič Domen | 2069807 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW18 |
OKK-DZA |
1 |
none |
- |
30. | Kavčič Jure | 2070914 | M18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW18 |
OKK-JPA |
1 |
none |
|
31. | Blaž Matic | 9101667 | M18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
- |
32. | Ravnikar Žan | 2069796 | M18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
- |
33. | Zupan Gregor | 2070920 | M21A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
OKK-5 |
1 |
M35 |
|
34. | Kurinčič Simon | 442831 | M21A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
OKK-4 |
3 |
M35 |
- |
35. | Zavrl Janez | 2052362 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
36. | Babič Silvo | 2069808 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
37. | Seljak Borut | 2062633 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
OKK-4 |
1 |
M35 |
- |
38. | Malus Franc | 2069802 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
- |
39. | Kölner Blaž | 2052358 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
|
M35 |
- |
40. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
OKK-5 |
3 |
M35 |
|
41. | Pregl Miha | 2113843 | OPEN | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OPEN |
|
1 |
none |
|
42. | Pregl Lana | 2113844 | W10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
KIDS |
|
1 |
none |
|
43. | Kölner Brina | 406831 | W10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
MW10 |
|
44. | Trunk Neža | 2069805 | W10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW10 |
|
1 |
none |
- |
45. | Malus Vita | 2069813 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W12 |
- |
46. | Kavčič Lucija | 235877 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W12 |
- |
47. | Ravnikar Nika | 2052394 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
OKK-LNM |
2 |
W16 |
- |
48. | Kern Tina | 2069809 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
OKK-KRT |
1 |
W16 |
|
49. | Špenko Zala | 2092828 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W16 |
|
50. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
OKK-TKN |
2 |
W16 |
|
51. | Babič Katja | 2069815 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW14 |
OKK-KRT |
1 |
W16 |
- |
52. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 2052388 | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW18 |
|
1 |
W16 |
- |
53. | Primožič Patricija | 2069791 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW18 |
OKK-JPA |
2 |
W18 |
|
54. | Zavrl Zala | 9011122 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW18 |
OKK-DZA |
2 |
W18 |
- |
55. | Zupan Romana | 2070919 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W35 |
|
56. | Paradiž Petra | 2069797 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
OKK-4 |
2 |
W35 |
- |
57. | Vuga Seljak Alenka | 2056924 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
58. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OPEN |
|
1 |
W35 |
- |
59. | Trunk Špela | 2052361 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OPEN |
|
1 |
none |
- |
60. | Ravnikar Monika | 9002007 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W21 |
- |
61. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 2052385 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
MW35 |
OKK-5 |
2 |
W35 |
- |
Orientacijski Klub Polaris |
1. | Foški Oskar | 435134 | BEGINNERS | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
BEGINNER |
X |
2. | Anderluh Ana Maja | | KIDS | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
KIDS |
- |
3. | Anderluh Luka | 895021 | M14 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M16 |
- |
4. | Pestotnik Stres Svit | 422508 | M14 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
5. | Anderluh Gregor | 305954 | M35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
- |
6. | Foški Valter | 1398948 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
X |
7. | Petrovič Dušan | 1566506 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
MW45 |
Polaris-1 |
1 |
none |
- |
8. | Pestotnik Rok | 442804 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
|
9. | Škarabot Miha | 7841967 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
MW45 |
Polaris-1 |
3 |
none |
- |
10. | Zupan Aleš | 406804 | M50 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
- |
11. | Pestotnik Stres Luna | 422508 | W12 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W12 |
|
12. | Škarabot Anja | 253346 | W14 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
13. | Pestotnik Stres Dora | 422537 | W16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W16 |
|
14. | Jerše Damjana | 349769 | W21B | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W45 |
- |
15. | Foški Brina | 1401548 | W21E | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W21 |
X |
16. | Foški Mojca | 1310968 | W45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
MW45 |
Polaris-1 |
2 |
none |
- |
17. | Anderluh Marija | 50289 | W45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W45 |
- |
18. | Škarabot Alenka | 445705 | W45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
Orienteering Klosterneuburg |
1. | Kapeller Gabi | 2092480 | BEGINNERS | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
2. | Kaminger Ingrid | 46411 | W45 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör |
1. | Werner Bendegúz | 2099479 | M16 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | Hungary | |
MW18 |
Werner |
1 |
M16 |
- |
2. | Werner Péter | 1000042 | M40 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | Hungary | |
MW18 |
Werner |
3 |
M35 |
- |
3. | Werner Boróka | 1396102 | W14 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör | Hungary | |
MW18 |
Werner |
2 |
W16 |
- |
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina |
1. | Rozzi Alessio | 9131080 | M35 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
|
2. | Pravato Lorenza | 9270178 | W35 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
W35 |
|
Polisportiva G.Masi |
1. | Carluccio Laura | 502302 | W21A | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | YES |
none |
none |
1 |
W21 |
|
Punto K Orienteering ASD |
1. | Zudich Roberto | | OPEN | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
2. | Crevatin Franca | 2063996 | W55 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
Punto Nord |
1. | Grilli Alberto | 8488388 | M45 | Punto Nord | Italy | |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
|
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago |
1. | Nardi Mauro | 210775 | M60 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
2. | Rivetta Lisa | 2067894 | W12 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
3. | Simonelli Maria Elena | 300798 | W35 | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
Sesto76 Lisanza |
1. | Biella Roberto | 2042375 | M55 | Sesto76 Lisanza | Italy | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
SK Zabovresky Brno |
1. | Hrazdil Jirka | 682621 | M21B | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
|
Sportunion Klagenfurt |
1. | Steinwender Jakob | 9907099 | M14 | Sportunion Klagenfurt | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
2. | Steinwender Maximilian | 9908099 | M16 | Sportunion Klagenfurt | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
3. | Unegg Franz | 8260671 | M45 | Sportunion Klagenfurt | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
- |
4. | Unegg Elena | 8241005 | W12 | Sportunion Klagenfurt | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
W12 |
- |
5. | Unegg Marlene | 8061103 | W14 | Sportunion Klagenfurt | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
W16 |
- |
6. | Unegg Anna | 8090401 | W16 | Sportunion Klagenfurt | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
W16 |
- |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA |
1. | Kalc Rado | 2084602 | M10 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
MW10 |
|
2. | Ferluga Matej | 2091671 | M10 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
MW10 |
|
3. | Giacometti Carlo | 2065881 | M21A | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
|
4. | Germani Marko | 2015649 | M21B | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
5. | Pavlič Gregor | 2065880 | M35 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
6. | Ferluga Peter | 2015607 | M40 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M35 |
|
7. | Pizzamus Paolo | 7823774 | M50 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
8. | Pacor Fulvio | 253331 | M50 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
|
9. | Pavlič Zdenko | 2088835 | M60 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
10. | Ferluga Nastja | 2065888 | W12 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
W12 |
|
11. | Henry Luna | 2091669 | W16 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
W16 |
|
12. | Sepin Chiara | 2015603 | W35 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
W35 |
|
13. | Rajgelj Chiara | 2065882 | W55 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA | Italy | YES |
none |
|
1 |
W45 |
|
SU Schöckl Orienteering |
1. | Stuhlpfarrer Sylvia | 438963 | BEGINNERS | SU Schöckl Orienteering | Austria | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
2. | Hofer Dietmar | 443911 | M35 | SU Schöckl Orienteering | Austria | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
3. | Kalliany Susanne | 439270 | W55 | SU Schöckl Orienteering | Austria | YES |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport Club |
1. | Sarkadi Lehel | 2066485 | M14 | Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport Club | Hungary | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M16 |
|
2. | Alpár Domonkos | 1420810 | M16 | Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport Club | Hungary | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M16 |
|
3. | Kiss Bertalan | 2066486 | M16 | Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport Club | Hungary | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M16 |
- |
4. | Alpár Dénes | 2082355 | M18 | Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport Club | Hungary | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M18 |
|
5. | Szerdahelyi Zalán | 2066484 | M21B | Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport Club | Hungary | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M21 |
|
6. | Szerdahelyi Zoltán | 2066481 | M50 | Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport Club | Hungary | YES |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
|
7. | Pásti Fanni | 1420822 | W16 | Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport Club | Hungary | YES |
none |
|
1 |
W16 |
|
8. | Kiss Johanna Eperke | 1409486 | W21E | Szombathely Haladas VSE Sport Club | Hungary | |
none |
|
1 |
W21 |
|
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub |
1. | Plavčak Luka | 980584 | M21B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |
2. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M55 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
|
3. | Krivičić Dragan | 218959 | OPEN | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
OPEN |
|
1 |
none |
- |
Technion CarmelIsrael |
1. | Brit Edo | 2071077 | M50 | Technion CarmelIsrael | Israel | |
none |
|
1 |
M50 |
- |
WAT |
1. | Glaner Franz | 7003453 | M21E | WAT | Austria | |
none |
|
1 |
none |
- |