v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Egypt international orienteering championship 3 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 117)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

23 of July
1.Shalaby MostafaM1423 of July Egypt
2.Ibrahiem AnwarM1423 of July Egypt
3.Abelkhalek MostafaM1623 of July Egypt
4.Shalaby MohamedM1623 of July Egypt
5.Grrag MohamedM1823 of July Egypt
6.Mansor MostafaM1823 of July Egypt
7.Gamal MohamedM1823 of July Egypt
8.Ismaeil AbdelrahmanM1823 of July Egypt
9.Hamouda SamehM2023 of July Egypt
10.Mohamed SaiefM2023 of July Egypt
11.Amien AbdallaM2023 of July Egypt
12.Soliman IslamM2023 of July Egypt
13.Maher MhamedM2123 of July Egypt
14.khedr AhmedM2123 of July Egypt
15.Meshael MohamedM2123 of July Egypt
16.Eldsoky MohamedM2123 of July Egypt
17.Elgazar MohamedM2123 of July Egypt
18.Abdelrahman Amein M2123 of July Egypt
19.Zakria AhmedM2123 of July Egypt
20.Salah Ahmed M2123 of July Egypt
21.Ibraheim AhmedM2123 of July Egypt
22.Magdy ShirefM2123 of July Egypt
23.Hamdy AbemenaemM2123 of July Egypt
24.Abdelrahman MohamedM2123 of July Egypt
25.Saeed IslamM2123 of July Egypt
26.Shalaby AhmedM4023 of July Egypt
27.Elbaramawy YasmeenW2023 of July Egypt
28.Mohamed EsraaW2123 of July Egypt
29.Sherif SaraW2123 of July Egypt
30.Gohar AmanyW2123 of July Egypt
31.Eldahy WaadW2123 of July Egypt
32.Maraey AydahW2123 of July Egypt

Al Areish club
1.Hegazy MohamedM18Al Areish clubEgypt
2.Saber MostafaM21Al Areish clubEgypt
3.Swelam AlyM21Al Areish clubEgypt
4.Abd El Rahman AsmaaW20Al Areish clubEgypt
5.Mohamed OmniaW20Al Areish clubEgypt
6.Hasan EmanW21Al Areish clubEgypt
7.Abd El Aziz EmanW21Al Areish clubEgypt

Al Ariesh youth center
1.Adel YousefM18Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
2.Abd El Aziz OmarM20Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
3.Tarek Mohamed M20Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
4.Hmdy EhabM21Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
5.Yousef BasantW21Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
6.Hashem KhloudW21Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
7.Abd El Rahman InasW21Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
8.Ayman BahyaW21Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt

Big Foot Orienteers
1.Gunnarsson Patrik797246M21Big Foot OrienteersAustralia

CA Rosé
1.Schrago Gregoire1393022M21CA RoséSwitzerland

CD ORIENTACION CIUDAD REAL
1.Nieto Poblete Jose Angel2010323M55CD ORIENTACION CIUDAD REALSpain

CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAM
1.Salazar Carlos8330290M21CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAMEcuador

CO-Plateau Saclay-91
1.Ediar Michel9200606M45CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
2.Ediar Hélène9200916W40CO-Plateau Saclay-91France

Croatian Orienteering Team
1.Gobec Jan8135002M20Croatian Orienteering TeamCroatia
2.Kukec Jura1289347M20Croatian Orienteering TeamCroatia

Egyptian Military Team
1.Abd Elhaleim SafawatM21Egyptian Military Team Egypt

Egyptian orienteering federation
1.Galal Abd El HadyM20Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
2.Ebrahim Abd El RahmanM20Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
3.Soltan ElsaiedM21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
4.Rawy MohamedM21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
5.Mohamed HosamM21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
6.Mohamed Abd Ek Baky MohamedM21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
7.Abd El Aziz Abd El GawadM21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
8.Kassab Mohamed M21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
9.Taha KaramM40Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
10.Nagieb AhmedTrail OEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
11.Abd El Latief AhmedTrail OEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
12.Mohamed HasanTrail OEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
13.Elkomy MahmoudTrail OEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
14.Halawa MohaedTrail OEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
15.Fathy AwatefW16Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
16.Magdy EmanW16Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt

Espoon Suunta
1.Koponen Pentti997869M70Espoon SuuntaFinland

Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force
1.Tam Wing Chung1207364M21Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China

Hong Kong Police Orienteering Club
1.Cheung Chi Ko Abdon9168168M21Hong Kong Police Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China

Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu
1.Kalenderoglu Tatiana9671311W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey

Noved OC
1.Virgo Chris342275M65Noved OCUnited Kingdom

OK Jasenica
1.Milovanovic Zoran888889M55OK JasenicaSerbia

OK Vihor
1.Težak Karlo893808M18OK VihorCroatia

OLV Landshut
1.Körner Ralph9500000M35OLV LandshutGermany

Polisportiva G.Masi
1.Tenani Alessio9790916M21Polisportiva G.MasiItaly

Qwesna youth center
1.Abdelrhem SamehkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
2.Osama MalakkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
3.Yaser BadrkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
4.Reda KaremkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
5.Ashraf SheriefM14Qwesna youth centerEgypt
6.Rezk AhmedM14Qwesna youth centerEgypt
7.Fahmy MostafaM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
8.Mohamed AlyM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
9.Yaser HatemM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
10.Rezk MohamedM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
11.Gaber MohamedM18Qwesna youth centerEgypt
12.Adel YosefM18Qwesna youth centerEgypt
13.Magdy Mostafa M18Qwesna youth centerEgypt
14.Mahmoud Ebrahiem M21Qwesna youth centerEgypt
15.Desoky MohamedM40Qwesna youth centerEgypt
16.Samer AlshaymaaW16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
17.Osama NashwaW16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
18.Salah NoraW16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
19.Ahmed DohaW20Qwesna youth centerEgypt

Russia
1.Oshmarin Andrey 2018983M60RussiaRussia
2.Kazantsev Ivan 9201388M70RussiaRussia
3.Kazantseva Alina 1003277W65RussiaRussia

Scout Orienteering Club
1.Tsang Michael Chun Chi1815931M21Scout Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China

SRD SK
1.Sheianov Evgenii995820M45SRD SKEstonia

Turkey orienteering federation
1.Gunday TalhaM20Turkey orienteering federationTurkey
2.Gokce Avci Elif W20Turkey orienteering federationTurkey

Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.
1.Tertsunen Ari2080682M60Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.Finland

United Arab Emirates
1.Abdullah Mohamed KhaledM21United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
2.Ismael Aly MarwanM21United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
3.ALyammhi SalemM21United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
4.Hemdan Mohamed AhmedM21United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
5.ALjneibi SuhailM21United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
6.Rashed Mohamed MohamedM40United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
7.Ahmed Aly SaeadM45United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates

Varteig OL
1.Andersen Kjell Einar7202432M55Varteig OLNorway
2.Brenne Elsie7202443W55Varteig OLNorway