v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Ultrascore Rogaine 3º L.E. - Sin licencia FEDO + Foreign competitors->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 31)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Nombre equipo

Individuals/No club
1.Rodiguez Dominguez FranAbsoluta Masculino (6h)Individuals/No club
2.Gonzalez AgustinOpen Corto (3h)Individuals/No club Los Pachachos
3.Rodriguez Mario1470621Open Corto (3h)Individuals/No club Los Pachachos
4.Orellana Carrasco Rodrigo9200107Open Corto (3h)Individuals/No club ISTÁNTEAM
5.Aznar Molina M. AngelesOpen Corto (3h)Individuals/No club Los Pachachos
6.Velázquez Francisco JoséOpen Corto (3h)Individuals/No club Los Pachachos
7.Macias Gutierrez Miguel Angel7003183Open Corto (3h)Individuals/No club ISTAN TEAM
8.Perales De Los Santos MaríaOpen Corto (3h)Individuals/No club Los Pachachos
9.De Los Santos Guerra HiniestaOpen Largo (6h)Individuals/No club JACHINI
10.Langa Blanco JavierOpen Largo (6h)Individuals/No club L-Brothers
11.López González EmilioOpen Largo (6h)Individuals/No club

ADOL
1.Cifuentes Perez AlexanderOpen Largo (6h)ADOLSpain JACHINI

C.D. RAIDSUR
1.Abril Pery Elisa7204834Veterano Mixto (6h)C.D. RAIDSURSpain Afodeporte Adol
2.Gomez Garcia Luis Manuel1393256Veterano Mixto (6h)C.D. RAIDSURSpain Afodeporte Adol

CARROS DE FUEGO
1.Pajaro Blázquez María1407475Open Corto (3h)CARROS DE FUEGOSpain
2.Gomez Peñalver LuisOpen Corto (3h)CARROS DE FUEGOSpain
3.Hernandez Sanchez AsuncionOpen Corto (3h)CARROS DE FUEGOSpain

CLUB CIMA 2000
1.Espinar Luque Antonio7206295Open Corto (3h)CLUB CIMA 2000Spain Amigo del buitre
2.Cuenca López Julian1403296Open Largo (6h)CLUB CIMA 2000Spain Legendarios Orientólogos

CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA
1.Sánchez Fernández Lucía2062639Open Corto (3h)CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain CHIMO COHU
2.Exposito Franco Jaime2076550Open Corto (3h)CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain JAISER COHU
3.Gamaza Vargas Alejandro2086519Open Corto (3h)CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpain JAISER COHU

Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-O
1.Sanchez Tenorio SergioJunior Masculino (4h)Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain Black Power
2.Reina Gil Miguel2063112Junior Masculino (4h)Club Deportivo MONTELLANO-OSpain Black Power

GM ARANDANO
1.Caro Marin MariolaOpen Largo (6h)GM ARANDANOSpain

Independientes
1.Gavira García AntonioOpen Largo (6h)IndependientesSpain BAR
2.Ruescas Velez BlancaOpen Largo (6h)IndependientesSpain BAR

Probikes Coripe
1.Jiménez Barroso José ManuelOpen Largo (6h)Probikes CoripeSpain Probikes Coripe
2.Arroyo Castillo AntonioOpen Largo (6h)Probikes CoripeSpain Probikes Coripe
3.Sanchez Ruiz José MaríaOpen Largo (6h)Probikes CoripeSpain Probikes Coripe
4.Rincón Rincón Juan LuisOpen Largo (6h)Probikes CoripeSpain Probikes Coripe