v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2017 (3 days)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 119)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Belye Nochi
1.Lebedev Alexander7205489M35Belye NochiRussia

Cross Sport Delnice
1.Vukelić MladenOPEN LCross Sport DelniceCroatia

Espoon Akilles
1.Uusitalo Tero M35Espoon AkillesFinland

Espoon Suunta
1.Uusitalo Topias M16Espoon Suunta Finland
2.Palmen Alvar8636164M21Espoon Suunta Finland
3.Palmen Henrik682295M35Espoon Suunta Finland
4.Palmen Aino553407W21Espoon Suunta Finland
5.Palmen Virpi553406W35Espoon Suunta Finland

Göcsej KTFE
1.Czebei Ákos2026854BEGINERSGöcsej KTFEHungary
2.Nagy Levente2026879M12Göcsej KTFEHungary
3.Mézes Botond Csegő8070327M12Göcsej KTFEHungary
4.Czigány Mátyás2026852M12Göcsej KTFEHungary
5.Tarsoly Tas Töhötöm2026886M12Göcsej KTFEHungary
6.Mézes Tibor Sólyom8180474M21Göcsej KTFEHungary
7.Tarsoly Róbert2026875M35Göcsej KTFEHungary
8.Czigány Emma2026878W12Göcsej KTFEHungary
9.Czebei Luca2026851W12Göcsej KTFEHungary
10.Tarsoly Borka2026877W12Göcsej KTFEHungary
11.Tarsoly Panka2026831W16Göcsej KTFEHungary
12.Császár Éva8271078W35Göcsej KTFEHungary
13.Czebeiné Nemes Bernadett2026853W35Göcsej KTFEHungary
14.Dóka Éva2026833W35Göcsej KTFEHungary
15.Czigányné Bancsik Edit2026876W50Göcsej KTFEHungary

IFK Lidingö SOK
1.Carlstein Mattias8457544M35IFK Lidingö SOKSweden
2.Carlstein Magdalena8370466W21IFK Lidingö SOKSweden

IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Lange Jonas 8629608M16IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
2. Lange Udo 1406600M35IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany

IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.Svensson Kurt 1561110M50IK HakarpspojkarnaSweden
2.Svensson Hildi 18608W50IK HakarpspojkarnaSweden

IL Tyrving
1.Danielsen Fredrik8228892M21IL TyrvingNorway
2.Danielsen Vidar8638409M50IL TyrvingNorway
3.Pedersen Kari8638410W50IL TyrvingNorway

Järla Orientering
1.Ruthström LindaW35Järla OrienteringSweden

Katrineholms OK
1.Karlsson Elsa306777BEGINERSKatrineholms OKSweden
2.Flordal Castor1408740M12Katrineholms OKSweden
3.Flordal Melker1040514M16Katrineholms OKSweden
4.Flordal Axel620502M21Katrineholms OKSweden
5.Flordal Henrik9740821M21Katrineholms OKSweden
6.Flordal Malin1710928OPEN SKatrineholms OKSweden
7.Karlsson Tea341549OPEN SKatrineholms OKSweden
8.Karlsson Johan740821OPEN SKatrineholms OKSweden
9.Karlsson Maja1050629W12Katrineholms OKSweden

KFKI Petofi Sportkor
1.Csík Zoltán45508M35KFKI Petofi SportkorHungary

Kobra Bratislava
1.Piják Ondrej9900077M21Kobra BratislavaSlovakia
2.Molnárová Monika533303W21Kobra BratislavaSlovakia

Korsnäs IF OK
1.Henriksson Ulf551223M50Korsnäs IF OKSweden

Linkopings OK
1.Elmelid Rasmus 9007063M21Linkopings OKSweden
2.Elmelid Maria908654W21Linkopings OKSweden

NF Steiermark
1.Mühlbacher Lukas46233M12NF SteiermarkAustria
2.Mühlbacher Thomas446312M35NF SteiermarkAustria

Notodden o-lag
1.Slokvik ÅsmundM16Notodden o-lagNorway
2.Slokvik JørgenOPEN LNotodden o-lagNorway
3.Slokvik ElinOPEN SNotodden o-lagNorway

Nyköpings OK
1.Carreman MathsM50Nyköpings OKSweden

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Friessnig Joachim1720202M50OC FürstenfeldAustria
2.Kailbauer Eva2045594W35OC FürstenfeldAustria

OK Bjelovar
1.Šantić Domagoj1420752M35OK BjelovarCroatia
2.Šantić Nikolina1420813W35OK BjelovarCroatia

OK Kapela
1.Bergant Vidakovic Sandra2105097OPEN LOK KapelaCroatia
2.Franc Vera2109704OPEN LOK KapelaCroatia
3.Vidaković Majda2113348W12OK KapelaCroatia

OK Medjimurje
1.Markulinčić PredragM35OK MedjimurjeCroatia
2.Markulinčić JanaW12OK MedjimurjeCroatia

OK Ris Delnice
1.Salopek Tihon423994M16OK Ris DelniceCroatia
2.Pleše Danko500472OPEN LOK Ris DelniceCroatia
3.Salopek Dorja355240W12OK Ris DelniceCroatia
4.Urbanc Patricija1302739W16OK Ris DelniceCroatia

OK Roxen
1.Glavich Sandell Adrian660827M12OK RoxenSweden
2.Sandell Örjan9720716M35OK RoxenSweden

OL Toten-Troll
1.Gjestvang Håvard7207211M16OL Toten-TrollNorway
2.Slokvik Erlend980335M50OL Toten-TrollNorway
3.Småstuen Kjersti7208225OPEN SOL Toten-TrollNorway

OL Zimmerberg
1.Wettstein Rolf7202685M50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland

OLC Graz
1.Kradischnig Günter 7611028M50OLC GrazAustria
2.Pfeifer Christian 1680808OPEN LOLC GrazAustria
3.Kradischnig Clarissa 911904OPEN SOLC GrazAustria
4.Marko Carmen 320253OPEN SOLC GrazAustria

OLV Landshut
1.Meißner Britta9900333W21OLV LandshutGermany

Pécsi Vasutas SK
1.Pataki Gabor1967M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
2.Pataki Virag Lara1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
3.Pataki Reka Dalida7207213W21Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary

PVM Pécs
1.Fluck István1396250M50PVM PécsHungary
2.Szilágyi Eszter45383W35PVM PécsHungary
3.Mező Éva1396256W50PVM PécsHungary

SK Praga
1.Pospisil Vitek 681612M21SK PragaCzech Republic
2.Chmelíková Tereza 232330W21SK PragaCzech Republic

SKOB Kobra Vsetín
1.Švestka Štepan53694BEGINERSSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
2.Belžikova Nelly7062009BEGINERSSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
3.Pavlica BedřichBEGINERSSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
4.Švestkova Patrik2088217BEGINERSSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
5.Švestka Jakub2088173M16SKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
6.Švestka Vit51527M21SKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
7.Švestka Vítězslav57372M35SKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
8.Belžik Karel7208222OPEN LSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
9.Pavlica JiriOPEN LSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
10.Švestkova Ana2088170OPEN LSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
11.Sedlačkova Dagmar416092OPEN LSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
12.Švestka Jiri2088198OPEN LSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic
13.Pavlicova AnnaW35SKOB Kobra VsetínCzech Republic

Skogslöparna
1.Sundeby Malin421437W35SkogslöparnaSweden

SprintAddicts
1.Orehoci Robert8250869M35SprintAddictsCroatia
2.Orlić Antonija8041177W21SprintAddictsCroatia

Sundbybergs IK
1.Hellberg Noel1977062M12Sundbybergs IKSweden
2.Hellberg Stefan1976019M35Sundbybergs IKSweden
3.Hellberg Alice 1977063W12Sundbybergs IKSweden
4.Hellberg Karolina1977061W21Sundbybergs IKSweden

Széchenyi István Egyetem Sportegyesület
1.Dömötör Imre45436M50Széchenyi István Egyetem SportegyesületHungary
2.Dömötör Csilla232761W21Széchenyi István Egyetem SportegyesületHungary
3.Dömötör Andrea2067280W21Széchenyi István Egyetem SportegyesületHungary
4.Dömötör Erika46026W21Széchenyi István Egyetem SportegyesületHungary
5.Dömötörné Horváth Erzsébet45435W50Széchenyi István Egyetem SportegyesületHungary

Täby Orientering
1.Näsman Johan730809M35Täby OrienteringSweden
2.Hallsten Alma2109184W12Täby OrienteringSweden
3.Hallsten Eva2048633W21Täby OrienteringSweden

Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
1.Huldt Fredrik29098M35Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSweden
2.Sundeby Annica2104431W35Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSweden

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Meißner Ralph7205957M50TV Coburg-NeusesGermany

Vang Orienteringslag
1.Wiest Stig Henning Maalen7208081M50Vang OrienteringslagNorway
2.Wiest Heidi ThereseW21Vang OrienteringslagNorway