v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BELGIUM 3 DAYS 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 287)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid EMIT RENT Email adress

Individuals/No club
1.Templiner AnkeD45Individuals/No club atempliner@gmx.de
2.Alvares MarioH50Individuals/No clubYES marioampa@gmail.com
3.Gent MartinH50Individuals/No clubYES YES m.gent@t-online.de
4.Pierron ClaudeH65Individuals/No club pierronclaude02@gmail.com

.COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho
1.Mota NelsonH40.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugal yes njamota@gmail.com

A C Beauchamp
1.Coffe Marie-pierre210578D55A C Beauchamp FranceYES NO marie-pierre.coffe@wanadoo.fr
2.Coffe Daniel210569H55A C Beauchamp FranceYES NO daniel.coffe@wanadoo.fr

A.S.D. Orienteering Club appennino
1.Marzolini MichelaD21A.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoItalyYES Yes Mickym89@yahoo.it
2.Valpiani DavideHBA.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoItalyYES Yes d.valpiani@gmail.com

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.Guenin NathalieD45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES oui nathalieguenin@orange.fr
2.Guenin OlivierH50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES oui olivier.guenin@wanadoo.fr

Argus
1.Mourits HanneD-12ArgusNetherlandsYES rent marco.mensink@upcmail.nl
2.Mourits NoraD-14ArgusNetherlandsYES rent marco.mensink@upcmail.nl
3.Heller ReneeD45ArgusNetherlandsYES rent reneeheller@ziggo.nl
4.Mourits Kristine64790D45ArgusNetherlandsYES marco.mensink@upcmail.nl
5.Mensink Marco64791H45ArgusNetherlandsYES marco.mensink@upcmail.nl

Association Sportive de l'IGN
1.GRUSELLE FabienH50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES

ASUB Orientation
1.Hofmans Benjamin93001HEASUB OrientationBelgium Hofmansbenjamin@hotmail.com

Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1.OLIVIER sandraD40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES oui balise77@gmail.com
2.Lagrange FlorenceD40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES oui lagrange.florence@orange.fr
3.Gally StéphaneH40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES oui gally.stephane@gmail.com

Berkshire Orienteers
1.Parker Sue483191D55Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Simon.parker@gmx.net
2.Parker SimonH50Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Yes Simon.parker@gmx.net
3.Sewell Brian413163H60Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES simon.parker@gmx.net

Berliner TSC
1.Su QiyiDBBerliner TSCGermany Yes sukiyi94@gmail.com
2.Schwartz TobiasH35Berliner TSCGermanyYES yes Tobias.Schwartz@gmx.de
3.Goericke Marvin222528HEBerliner TSCGermany No marvin.goericke@web.de
4.Blume KarstenHEBerliner TSCGermanyYES Yes blumekarsten@hotmail.de

Bielefelder TG
1.Knoll AnnkathrinD-12Bielefelder TGGermanyYES yes carolineknoll@web.de
2.Knoll CarolineD45Bielefelder TGGermanyYES yes carolineknoll@web.de
3.Knoll AntonH-14Bielefelder TGGermanyYES yes thies.knoll@kalkwerk-mueller.de
4.Knoll ThiesH40Bielefelder TGGermanyYES yes thies.knoll@kalkwerk-mueller.de

CA Rosé
1.Marion AmandineD-16CA RoséSwitzerlandYES oui
2.Baettig ArianeD21CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Oui
3.Hugelshofer BarbaraD40CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Oui
4.Marion Jean-claudeH50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES oui
5.Cuche DenisH55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Oui
6.Baettig MichaelHBCA RoséSwitzerlandYES Oui

CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT
1.Blasco NicoleD70CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES 66931 lasserre@blasco-fr.com
2.Blasco SergeH75CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES 66944 lasserre@blasco-fr.com

Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge
1.Scorniciel Fabien92662H50Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgium 92664 scornifam@gmail.com
2.Nobels Eric197918H55Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgium 197918 eric.nobels@skynet.be
3.Dangriaux Daniel197652H65Club D'Orientation Militaire BelgeBelgium 197652 dangriaux.daniel@skynet.be

Club Orientation Compiègne
1.Presson Bernard600036H60Club Orientation CompiègneFranceYES oui
2.Buttin Franck1399058H60Club Orientation CompiègneFranceYES oui fb60200@gmail.com
3.Paturet Bertrand600048H70Club Orientation CompiègneFranceYES oui bertrandpaturet@sfr.fr

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Henry Oriane337078D-16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES st.henry@laposte.net
2.Henry Stéphanie337074DBCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES st.henry@laposte.net
3.Henry Axel337085H-10BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES st.henry@laposte.net
4.Henry Stephane7002028HBCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES st.henry@laposte.net

co colmar
1.Tirez Kim73628D21co colmarFranceYES anja.potvin@hotmail.com
2.Potvin Anja172957DBco colmarFranceYES anja.potvin@hotmail.com
3.Tirez Guy79321H50co colmarFranceYES anja.potvin@hotmail.com

Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan
1.Antoine RégisH75Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES oui antoine.regis@wanadoo.fr

Course Orientation Tours Sud
1.Dargenton Bernard422606H65Course Orientation Tours SudFranceYES A louer bernard.dargenton@orange.fr

CSAG METZ
1.Morlon Marie9001026D50CSAG METZFranceYES marie.morlon@live.fr
2.Marchesin Sylvie8001950D60CSAG METZFranceYES sylmarch@orange.fr
3.Thiebaut Evelyne1981981D60CSAG METZFranceYES ev.thiebaut@orange.fr
4.Morlon Jean-françois9001022H55CSAG METZFranceYES jeanfrancois.morlon@neuf.fr
5.Bousser Etienne67179H70CSAG METZFranceYES etienne.bousser@wanadoo.fr
6.Riffard Jean-claudeH75CSAG METZFranceYES oui jean-claude.riffard@orange.fr

Dartford
1.Bailey SheraleeD45DartfordUnited Kingdom Yes sheraleebailey@hotmail.com
2.Collins Julie195604D55DartfordUnited Kingdom julie2160@hotmail.co.uk
3.Collins MarkH55DartfordUnited Kingdom yes markcollins444@hotmail.com
4.Dorling DavidSDDartfordUnited Kingdom Yes davedorling@yahoo.com

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1.Maltig AndreasH45DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES Yes andreas.maltig@web.de

DJK VfL Willich
1.Zwicke GudrunD55DJK VfL WillichGermanyYES EMIT needed zwicke-willich@t-online.de
2.Zwicke MichaelH60DJK VfL WillichGermanyYES EMIT needed zwicke-willich@t-online.de

Eborienteers
1.Griffiths BillH65EborienteersUnited KingdomYES yes billgriffiths59@gmail.com

Epernay Nature et Sport
1.Paul ChristelD50Epernay Nature et SportFrance
2.Paul RomaneH-10Epernay Nature et SportFrance
3.Paul AntoineH50Epernay Nature et SportFranceYES

Espoon Suunta
1.Nybakken Line185828D45Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES line.nybakken@nmbu.no

Fingal Orienteers
1.Rowe JohnH55Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES Yes
2.Burke TommyH60Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES Yes tommyburke@eircom.net

Fuersten OK Ettingen
1.Eggli Margrit48723D70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES eggli@gmx.ch
2.Eggli Roland144547H70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES eggli@gmx.ch

Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1.Pichel LolaD-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany yes rolf.wuestenhagen@unisg.ch
2.Wüstenhagen RolfH45Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany yes rolf.wuestenhagen@unisg.ch

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Pottier Mathieu1077809H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES mathieu.pottier@hotmail.fr

Hansa Simmerath
1.Wollgarten Hermann68938H65Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES woher@netcologne.de

HOC'93
1.Klaassen MarijkeD21HOC'93NetherlandsYES Yes marijkeklaassen2@gmail.com
2.Breimer Tjitske2449D21HOC'93NetherlandsYES tjitske82@hotmail.com

Kalevan Rasti
1.Martomaa Simo502839H40Kalevan RastiFinlandYES smartoma@gmail.com

Kölner OL-Team
1.Sánchez Garrido DanielH21Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES yes dani_jaem@hotmail.com
2.Margolin MichaelH50Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES yes michael@mmarg.de
3.Bouwman Jan502522H50Kölner OL-TeamGermany jan@ybw.de

KOVZ
1.Bulovaite LinaD40KOVZNetherlandsYES yes lina.kontaktams@gmail.com
2.Ediar Annie500314D50KOVZNetherlandsYES anediar@icloud.com
3.Kurt Sascha64771H-10BKOVZNetherlandsYES ralph.kurt@lighting.com
4.Kurt Ralph181405H45KOVZNetherlandsYES ralph.kurt@lighting.com
5.Jochems Steven181037H50KOVZNetherlandsYES jochemssteven@gmail.com
6.Forsberg Per500236H55KOVZNetherlandsYES perforsberg.sweden@gmail.com
7.Batchev Ivan185120HBKOVZNetherlandsYES batchev@home.nl

Lagan Valley Orienteers
1.Foley-fisher BarbaraD65Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES Yes
2.Foley-fisher NigelH65Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES Yes bffisher@eircom.net

Les Cros
1.Robinet FrédéricH45Les CrosBelgiumYES oui

Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1.Ausekle Inga233408D40Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES auseklei@yahoo.com
2.Roach Maggie502310D60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES roach@pt.lu
3.Scott Christopher219084H40Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES cpscott76@yahoo.co.uk
4.Wolff Jonas231336H50Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES jonas.wolff@iki.fi
5.Roach David502204H60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES roach@pt.lu
6.Rybakov OleksandrHELuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES rybakov.olexandr@gmail.com

MoleDowns
1.Rhodes Ruth221177D75MoleDownsUnited KingdomYES ditchi56-ruth@yahoo.co.uk
2.Ditchfield Ian413208H60MoleDownsUnited KingdomYES ditchi56-bof@yahoo.co.uk

Noyon Course d'Orientation
1.Hrycko Lolo1602179D40Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance l.hrycko@free.fr
2.Cordeiro Mendes MyriamD55Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES bureau-noyon.co@orange.fr
3.Mendes Magalie7916008DENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES mag.co@live.fr

O-92 Piano di Magadino
1.Boiani Tiziano8150371H45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES tiziano.boiani@bluewin.ch

OC München
1.Natho YaraD-10OC MünchenGermanyYES yes sr.natho@googlemail.com
2.Natho LeonieD-12OC MünchenGermanyYES yes sr.natho@googlemail.com
3.Natho RonnyH35OC MünchenGermanyYES yes sr.natho@googlemail.com

OK HTF
1.Francis Merethe232533D40OK HTFDenmarkYES merethefrancis@yahoo.dk
2.Baden Ingelise200698D55OK HTFDenmarkYES
3.Honore Jensen Louis201742H-16OK HTFDenmarkYES
4.Petersen Kenneth G.232534H45OK HTFDenmarkYES graasboell@gmail.com
5.Jensen Jens Peder201740H55OK HTFDenmarkYES
6.Bertelsen ArneH55OK HTFDenmarkYES Ja a.brtlsen@gmail.com
7.Juhl Peter169832H55OK HTFDenmarkYES
8.Henriksen Per174755H70OK HTFDenmarkYES

OK Roslagen
1.Lännevall MariaD55OK RoslagenSwedenYES Yes tobbe.driftsbyra@telia.com
2.Lännevall TorbjörnH55OK RoslagenSwedenYES yes tobbe.driftsbyra@telia.com
3.Karlsson LennartH55OK RoslagenSwedenYES yes lennart.karlsson@secotools.com

OK73 Gladsaxe
1.Lykking Marianne179244D70OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
2.Lykking Knud174805H75OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES

OLF Mainz
1.Saß KatharinaD-12OLF MainzGermanyYES yes sass@mathematik.uni-kl.de
2.Ferrari MiriamD45OLF MainzGermanyYES yes frank@czioska.eu
3.Klar Anne-KatrinD50OLF MainzGermanyYES yes annekatrin.klar@gmail.com
4.Weber GittaD55OLF MainzGermanyYES yes gitta.weber@web.de
5.Saß MariaDBOLF MainzGermanyYES yes sass@mathematik.uni-kl.de
6.Kraj AnnaDEOLF MainzGermanyYES yes anna.kraj@wp.eu
7.Moeser BeateDEOLF MainzGermanyYES yes beatemoeser@hotmail.com
8.Saß JannikH-14OLF MainzGermanyYES yes sass@mathematik.uni-kl.de
9.Görke AlexanderH-18OLF MainzGermanyYES yes alexandergoerke@gmx.de
10.Saß KolyaH-18OLF MainzGermanyYES yes sass@mathematik.uni-kl.de
11.Popp MaximilianH-18OLF MainzGermanyYES yes maxpopp2000@googlemail.com
12.Saß JörnH45OLF MainzGermanyYES yes sass@mathematik.uni-kl.de
13.Diehr EykeH50OLF MainzGermanyYES yes eyke.diehr@gmx.de
14.Röhl StefanH50OLF MainzGermanyYES yes s.roehl@th-bingen.de
15.Czioska FrankH60OLF MainzGermanyYES yes frank@czioska.eu
16.Götte HeinrichH65OLF MainzGermanyYES yes hk.goette@googlemail.com

OLG Cordoba
1.Burkhard Kaethi8140463D55OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES yes kaethi.burkhard@ateliermb.ch
2.Burkhard Martin8005412H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES yes kaethi.burkhard@ateliermb.ch

OLG Goldau
1.Wey UrsulaD45OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES Yes u-wey@sunrise.ch
2.Wey LorisH-12OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES yes
3.Wey TimonH-14OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES yes
4.Wey FlorinH-16OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES yes
5.Wey SvenH-18OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES yes weysven@gmail.com
6.Wey ThomasH50OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES yes thomas.wey@cesag.ch

OLG Regensburg
1.Janischowsky KlemensH50OLG RegensburgGermanyYES yes kl.jani@web.de
2.Janischowsky PetraSDOLG RegensburgGermanyYES yes kl.jani@web.de

OLG Siegerland
1.Wanner AlexandraD60OLG SiegerlandGermany awknitty@gmail.com
2.Wanner Nikolaj130105H55OLG SiegerlandGermany awknitty@gmail.com

OLG Stäfa
1.Huggler EricaD75OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES chlaueri@bluewin.ch
2.Huggler KlausH80OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES chlaueri@bluewin.ch

OLifant
1.Schrader Linda165193D21OLifantNetherlandsYES schraderlin@hotmail.com
2.Rand Larissa231397D40OLifantNetherlands info@larissarand.nl
3.Jasulaityte LinaD50OLifantNetherlands Ja linajasulaityte@gmail.com
4.Dongen, Van Michel172218H40OLifantNetherlands miesvd76@gmail.com

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Schaffner MartinH50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES yes martench@gmail.com

OL-Team Filder
1.Fritz JuliaD-14OL-Team FilderGermanyYES yes kristine.amf@gmail.com
2.Fritz MarleneD-14OL-Team FilderGermanyYES yes kristine.amf@gmail.com
3.Fritz KristineD50OL-Team FilderGermanyYES yes kristine.amf@gmail.com
4.Bohsmann MichaelH50OL-Team FilderGermanyYES yes kristine.amf@gmail.com

olv MINOR
1.Posthouwer RoelofH35olv MINORNetherlandsYES RWP130578@gmail.com

OLV Steinberg
1.Weingard Elvira224507D50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES no vadim.ni@gmx.de
2.Ni Vadim224506H55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES no vadim.ni@gmx.de

OLV Zug
1.Borner SonjaD21OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES yes borner.family@bluewin.ch
2.Borner KathrinD50OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES yes borner.family@bluewin.ch
3.Borner JoëlHEOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES yes borner.family@bluewin.ch
4.Borner FrançoisHEOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES yes borner.family@bluewin.ch

Orientation caennaise
1.Sandevoir AudeD-18Orientation caennaiseFranceYES x benoitsandevoir@wanadoo.fr
2.Antoine ChristineD40Orientation caennaiseFranceYES x benoitsandevoir@wanadoo.fr
3.SANDEVOIR BenoitH55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES x benoitsandevoir@wanadoo.fr
4.Sandevoir LucHEOrientation caennaiseFranceYES 232004 benoitsandevoir@wanadoo.fr

Orientierungslaufgemeinschaft Saar e.V.
1.Kohr Holger505340H21Orientierungslaufgemeinschaft Saar e.V.GermanyYES ho.kohr@zoho.com

OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
1.Tourneux MagalieD45OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES oui tourneux.magalie@orange.fr
2.Rose Marie ThérèseD60OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES oui jean-bernard.rose@orange.fr
3.Charlier RomualdH40OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFrance oui romu.charlier@orange.fr
4.Jauvain ThierryH50OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES oui famille.jauvain@wanadoo.fr
5.seguinot albertH55OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES oui seguinotalbert@gmail.com
6.Rose Jean BernardH65OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES oui jean-bernard.rose@orange.fr
7.Taillandier GuyH70OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES oui tgc51@wanadoo.fr

Quimper orientation
1.Frantz FrançoiseD65Quimper orientationFrance

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Druzetic CéciliaD40Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES oui cebredu@yahoo.com
2.Druzetic MaximeH-10Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES oui
3.Druzetic AlexandreH-12Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES oui
4.Druzetic StephaneH45Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES oui stdruzetic@yahoo.fr

Randers OK
1.Malling Carl483044H65Randers OKDenmarkYES carl.malling@fiberflex.dk

Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
1.Arntzen Stine208739D45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES Stine.arntzen.sa@gmail.com
2.Christiansen Kari501221D55Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES kari.christiansen@uia.no
3.Foss Trond205484H50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES Trond.fo@online.no
4.Kaaloy Oskar174874H50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

SAVCO VERDUN 55
1.Kenane Abdelkader9550138H80SAVCO VERDUN 55 FranceYES chapellefrancis@gmail.com

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Martin LauraD-10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Jeannot SabineD-12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES p.pogu@free.fr
3.Pogu PauletteD65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES p.pogu@free.fr
4.Bastien-fath NicoleD70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Martin PascalH45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Pogu PhilippeH60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES p.pogu@free.fr
7.Fath Jean-MarieH60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Silin
1.Kulikova GalynaD45SilinGermany yes vsilin@t-online.de
2.Silin VasilH65SilinGermany yes vsilin@t-online.de

Silkeborg OK
1.Simonsen Inger208954D55Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Inger.morten@mail.tele.dk
2.Jakobsen Tove231332D55Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Tjum@youmail.dk
3.Kjær Morten208948H55Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Mortenk@mail.tele.dk

SKI CLUB BARR
1.Belle Emmanuelle7175008D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES emmabelle41@gmail.com

Søllerød OK
1.Damsgaard Lisbeth8656153D65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES lisdam1@msn.com
2.McGrail Ron139477H70Søllerød OKDenmarkYES r.mcgrail@hotmail.com

Southdowns Orienteers
1.Lambert JaneD55Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Oui jane_a_lambert@yahoo.co.uk

SV Bayer Wuppertal
1.Krause Gerrit364387H75SV Bayer WuppertalGermanyYES ja g.krause@factor4.de

SV Wannweil
1.Dammeier YlvaD-10BSV WannweilGermanyYES oui sascha.dammeier@web.de
2.Dammeier LottaD-12SV WannweilGermanyYES oui sascha.dammeier@web.de
3.Dammeier JohannaD45SV WannweilGermanyYES oui sascha.dammeier@web.de
4.Schach SybilleD55SV WannweilGermany oui ol-wannweil@gmx.de
5.Dammeier PerH-16SV WannweilGermanyYES oui sascha.dammeier@web.de
6.Schweiker BenH-18SV WannweilGermany oui ol-wannweil@gmx.de
7.Schach JakobH21SV WannweilGermany oui ol-wannweil@gmx.de
8.Schach JonathanH21SV WannweilGermany oui ol-wannweil@gmx.de
9.Nadelstumpf BrunoH21SV WannweilGermany oui ol-wannweil@gmx.de
10.Dammeier SaschaH35SV WannweilGermanyYES oui sascha.dammeier@web.de
11.Werner LutzH45SV WannweilGermanyYES oui ol-wannweil@gmx.de
12.Schach WalterH65SV WannweilGermany oui ol-wannweil@gmx.de

Swiss O Tours
1.Wehrli JoliD55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland swissotours@bluewin.ch
2.Wehrli ChristianH50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland swissotours@bluewin.ch

Team Ostrovsky
1.Ostrovska NataliiaD60Team OstrovskyUkraine
2.Ostrovskyi VolodymyrH65Team OstrovskyUkraine

The Hague Orienteering Runners
1.Groeneveld Mietta88617D50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES no binsch45@gmail.com
2.Groeneveld OdinH-12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES yes binsch45@gmail.com
3.Binsch Olaf88618H45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES no binsch45@gmail.com

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.Lagny RomainH35Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES Oui Rom83gwadloup@hotmail.com

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Schouller LoaneD-10BTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Vanel EliseD-20Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Stein VirginieD40Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
4.Segondy AgnèsD45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
5.Logé SophieD50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
6.Hoff MireilleD55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
7.Colombi Anna405321D60Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
8.Mouchette RégineD60Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
9.Berger Marie JoséD65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
10.Schouller CoralieDBTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
11.Stein VictorH-10Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
12.Schouller ColinH-12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
13.Schouller ThomasH-14Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
14.Stein RaphaëlH-14Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
15.Discher RomainH-16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
16.Stein NicolasH45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
17.Vanel LucH50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
18.Loge RobertH50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
19.Hoff OlivierH55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
20.Dubois Jean-Luc66870H60Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
21.Locusse RobertH65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
22.Mouchette AlainH65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
23.Rennotte Georges210559H75Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
24.Schouller OlivierHBTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
25.Behr ElisabethSETout Azimut FameckFranceYES

TSV Ipsheim
1.Bially MichaelH45TSV IpsheimGermanyYES yes michael.bially@tsv-ipsheim.de

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Baath FinaD-10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES yes veikko@baath.de
2.Baath LenaD-10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES yes veikko@baath.de
3.Lorenz-Baath KatrinD40TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES yes veikko@baath.de
4.Baath Ole MagnusH-12TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES yes veikko@baath.de
5.Baath VeikkoH50TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES yes veikko@baath.de

TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
1.Wirth EvelynD40TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.GermanyYES
2.Wirth DanielH-10TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.GermanyYES
3.Wirth TobiasH-10BTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.GermanyYES
4.Wirth JakobH-14TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.GermanyYES
5.Wirth RobertH50TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.GermanyYES Robert@OL-im-Saarland.de

Union sportive melunaise
1.Tessier ArianeD60Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES yes ariane .tessier@free.fr
2.Tessier DanielH70Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES yes djl.tessier@gmail.com

VERVINS ORIENTATION
1.Richard NicoleD65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Lecoyer Annick119832D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Lecoyer Régis119831H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
1.Robert MartineD65Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES randonneur7004@free.fr
2.ROBERT christianH70Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES randonneur7004@free.fr

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1.Kotecká Marie AnnaD-10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes ondrej.kotecky@gmail.com
2.Sence RomaneD-12Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes stephane_sence@orange.fr
3.Desrumaux Marie233410D40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES marie.desrumaux@sfr.fr
4.Kotecká MichaelaD40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes michaelakotecka@yahoo.fr
5.Kotecký JáchymH-10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes ondrej.kotecky@gmail.com
6.Coquelet Guillem1590027H35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes coqueletg@yahoo.fr
7.Sence StephaneH40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes stephane_sence@orange.fr
8.Kotecký OndřejH40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes ondrej.kotecky@gmail.com
9.Papin PhilippeH50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES yes papin.philippe@gmail.com
10.Smirnov Konstantin68779H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES ducalm@gmail.com
11.Dickburt Michel68623H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES mdickburt@hotmail.fr
12.Legere Pascal233409H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES pascallegere@gmail.com

YCONE SENS
1.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFrance franckguerin@live.fr