v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kopko O-Camp 2018 - Five-day eight-training orienteering camp->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 77)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIA
1.González Pérez Joaquín8653283A - hardFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
2.Ferrando Galan Pablo1391506A - hardFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
3.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679A - hardFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
4.Cuartero Tomas1407432A - hardFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
5.Gonzalez Peña Nerea8653285A - hardFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
6.Rodriguez Corrochano DiegoA - hardFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
7.Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio8632155A - hardFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
8.Caro Paton Perez Ana1410469A - hardFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
9.Ernaiz Oscar7000476A - hardFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
10.Fidalgo Casares Laura1470617A - hardFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
11.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032A - hardFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
12.Rojas Jimenez David8150300A - hardFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
13.Gonzalez Peña Aaron8653284A - hardFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
14.Grau Olive Lidia1470617B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
15.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana7207700B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
16.Tamarit Royo Adrian8655247B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
17.Toledo Navarro Patricia8654392B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
18.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio7209310B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
19.Zorrilla Olias Gonzalo7208614B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
20.Peciña Corral Julia7209307B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
21.Ramiro Martin Carlos8651380B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
22.Reyes Lopez Paula8123455B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
23.Garcia Peñas Maria8654396B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
24.Aparicio Garrigos Marina2010918B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
25.Sabariego Monge Miguel427355B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
26.Tamarit Royo Oscar2021460B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
27.Urquizu Diego Aimar8300899B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
28.Hernandez Isaac7024836B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
29.Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucia7207687B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
30.Moya Rodriguez Andres2054683B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
31.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
32.Ramiro Martin Pablo8654399B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
33.Fernandez Martinez Saul8651376B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
34.Florez Estrada Ferrero Gabriela8651383B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
35.Garcia Vendrell Ainhona1403114B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
36.Arnau Ochando Sara8656802B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
37.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
38.Ballesteros Alguacil Pablo7202225B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
39.Diaz Calatayud Carlos2056755B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
40.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo2800607B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
41.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
42.Moya Rodriguez Jaime2054680B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
43.Ramirez Sampedro Diego2050453B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
44.Ravell Solé Judit2010861B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
45.Rodriguez Llano Lucas8647698B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
46.Sempere Ureña Carlota7208344B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
47.Teruel Sempere Miguel1425717B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
48.Vidal Palacios Sara7090601B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
49.Virgili Clara8261004B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
50.Rodriguez Guixa Montse2023660B - mediumFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
51.Basaran Kika7202262C - beginersFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

OK Jasenica
1.Cabraja Mihajlo233351B - mediumOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Delic Aleksa233202B - mediumOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Nikodijevic Aleksa233328B - mediumOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Talijan Jovana2015215B - mediumOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
5.Stojanovic Anica348550B - mediumOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
6.Pantic Tamara2015222B - mediumOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
7.Talijan Nikola435110B - mediumOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
8.Bankovic Sofija435109B - mediumOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
9.Mijatovic Vanja338528B - mediumOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
10.Ristic Aleksa428070C - beginersOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
11.Cvetkovic Tadija233724C - beginersOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
12.Lazic Angelina348527C - beginersOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
13.Nisov FilipC - beginersOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
14.Trajanovic TadijaC - beginersOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
15.Avramovic DjordjeC - beginersOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
16.Nikolic NevenaC - beginersOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
17.Cvetkovic Lina233352C - beginersOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
18.Djokic Lazar233196C - beginersOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
19.Markovic Miljana348532C - beginersOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
20.Markovic MarkoC - beginersOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
21.Marinkovic Emilija233386C - beginersOK JasenicaSerbiaYES

VALERI TEAM
1.TRIMBOI IHOR 9200155B - mediumVALERI TEAMUkraine
2.ZACHESHYHRYVA BOHDAN 1300174B - mediumVALERI TEAMUkraine
3.HLUSHENKOV VITALII 9200168B - mediumVALERI TEAMUkraine
4.SURKOVA POLINA 1300347B - mediumVALERI TEAMUkraine
5.GAVRYLENKO LIDIIA 1300268B - mediumVALERI TEAMUkraine