Bezirksmeisterschaften Niederbayern und Oberpfalz->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 157)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen Elite | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Lindau Gerd | 1942212 | Mittel Schwer | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Lindau-Fichtel Dorothea | 1951211 | Mittel Schwer | Individuals/No club | | |
Nydalens SK |
1. | Young Vik Pia | 681862 | Damen 14 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
2. | Wulfsberg Ada | 7111007 | Damen 18 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
3. | Lunøe Ea | 7523624 | Damen 18 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
4. | Liland Marie | 7666007 | Damen 18 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
5. | Madslien Bakken Marte | 943496 | Damen 18 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
6. | Langedal Breivik Yngvild | 1428356 | Damen 18 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
7. | Jonsson Maria | 676767 | Damen Elite | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
8. | Mo Hjelseth Teodor | 681886 | Herren 14 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
9. | Bergan Gaute | 2079796 | Herren 14 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
10. | Berg Rolf Andreas | 2107281 | Herren 14 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
11. | Aarseth Jonas | 244364 | Herren 14 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
12. | Bakken Ulseth Kasper | 450404 | Herren 14 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
13. | Azagra Næss Daniel | 9080107 | Herren 14 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
14. | Larsen Anders Håvard | 244374 | Herren 14 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
15. | Aalde Axel | 7207883 | Herren 14 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
16. | Hanekamp Petter | 244382 | Herren 14 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
17. | Ring Giske (a.K.) Theo | 244327 | Herren 14 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
18. | Espedal Tobias | 7205551 | Herren 18 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
19. | Tørnqvist Halden Halvor | 7203401 | Herren 18 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
20. | Kriszat-Løvfald Kornelius | 9110902 | Herren 18 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
21. | Jonsson Isak | 8040801 | Herren 18 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
22. | Young Vik Lars | 681868 | Herren 18 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
23. | Aalde Knut | 244306 | Herren 45 | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
24. | Ruud Bråten Sondre | 1660001 | Herren Elite | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
25. | Blumenstein Bojan | 7255068 | Herren Elite | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
OLA TSV Deggendorf |
1. | Hufnagel Ingrid | 9990099 | Damen 35 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
2. | Geiger Christiane | 7378 | Damen 45 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
3. | Seidl Silvia | 2767 | Damen 55 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
4. | Friebe Jonas | 6392 | Herren 18 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
5. | Friebe Christian | 2716 | Herren 35 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
6. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | Herren 65 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
7. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Herren 65 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
OLG Regensburg |
1. | Lang Luis | 1409466 | Herren 14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Spannbauer Michael | 7003458 | Herren 35 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren 45 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren 65 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Neumüller Alex | | Herren Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Klein Malin | 2099894 | Damen 12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Oechler Heike | 6508 | Damen 35 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen 45 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen 55 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | Damen Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
6. | Oechler Lukas | 6769 | Herren 12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
7. | Oechler Moritz | 9022000 | Herren 12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
8. | Oechler Jakob | 9099900 | Herren 14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
9. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren 35 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
10. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren 45 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
11. | Zoltner Helge | 991810 | Herren 55 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
12. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren 55 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
13. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Herren 65 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
14. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Herren Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
15. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
OSC Kassel |
1. | Blumenstein Helmut | 930211 | Herren 55 | OSC Kassel | Germany | |
Regensburg OL Tour / WLS |
1. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen 18 | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
2. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 8112111 | Herren 14 | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
SV Burgweinting |
1. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen 18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen 18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Kerscher Antonia | 7711774 | Damen 18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen 18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen 18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen 18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | Damen 18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | Damen 18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen 18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen 18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | Damen 35 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen 45 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Grübel Sandra | 1968830 | Damen 45 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen 45 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen 45 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Unger Marion | 1130969 | Damen 45 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Oneseit Alexander | 1512005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Porsch Gregor | 1275004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
27. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
28. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | Herren 18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Hannig Niklas | 7207179 | Herren 18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren 18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
31. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | Herren 18 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | Herren 35 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
33. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren 35 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
34. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren 45 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
35. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren 45 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren 45 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
37. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren 45 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
38. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren 45 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
39. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | Herren Elite | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
40. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren Elite | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
41. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | Herren Elite | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
42. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren Elite | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
43. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Mittel Schwer | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
44. | Burgmair Annette | | Mittel Schwer | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
SV Mietraching |
1. | Geiger Lara | 7007013 | Damen 12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
2. | Zimmermann Evi | 6606 | Damen 12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
3. | Mindt Yvonne | 7161203 | Damen 14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
4. | Streicher Laura | 7991991 | Damen 14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
5. | Tannerbauer Anna-Lena | 8332332 | Damen 14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
6. | Breuer Martina | 2116466 | Damen 35 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
7. | Penzkofer Cäcilia | 300947 | Damen 45 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
8. | Mindt Birgit | 7942000 | Damen 45 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
9. | Lange Petra | 236940 | Damen 45 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
10. | Lange Maria | 770077 | Damen Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
11. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | Damen Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
12. | Breuer Ondrej | 300942 | Herren 12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
13. | Fischl Felix | 7013022 | Herren 14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
14. | Sarközy Gergely | 7721111 | Herren 35 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
15. | Lange Peter | 231940 | Herren 55 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
16. | Biller Sen. Georg | 555155 | Herren 55 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
17. | Biller Georg | 7007111 | Herren Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
18. | Lange Korbinian | 8623674 | Herren Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
19. | Fischl Brigitte | 2088813 | Kurz Leicht | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
20. | Breuer Adam | 9133 | Mittel Schwer | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
21. | Breuer Jakob | 300946 | Mittel Schwer | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
SV Nittendorf |
1. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
2. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | Herren 55 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
3. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Kurz Leicht | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
4. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Mittel Schwer | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
SV Pechbrunn |
1. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 12 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
2. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 12 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
3. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen 45 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
4. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | Herren 45 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
TSV Bernhardswald |
1. | Süss Franziska | | Damen 12 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Damen 45 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
3. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen Elite | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
4. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 12 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
5. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | Herren 18 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
6. | Fenzl Josef sen | 2078960 | Herren 65 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
7. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren Elite | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
8. | Janischowsky Lukas | 550297 | Herren Elite | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
9. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren Elite | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
10. | Lehner Korbinian | 2034071 | Herren Elite | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
11. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 8210194 | Herren Elite | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
TSV Natternberg |
1. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | Damen 14 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
2. | Hansbauer Julia | 2086559 | Damen 18 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
3. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen 18 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
4. | Bisani Pia | 2086562 | Damen 18 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
5. | Scharnböck Manuel | 2110986 | Herren 14 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
6. | Celorio Felix | 2086566 | Herren 18 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
7. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | Herren 45 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
TV Coburg-Neuses |
1. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | Herren Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
TV Osterhofen |
1. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen 45 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Damen 45 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
3. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen 45 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
4. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | Herren 18 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
5. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren 55 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
6. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren 55 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
7. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | Herren 65 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |