v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Beograd Open 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 67)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Transport Remarks

''CELIK'' Smederevo
1.Coric Zeljko2034133M21E''CELIK'' SmederevoSerbia -

Cooper O
1.McTurk Douglas221363M21ECooper OUnited Kingdom X
2.Leedham Andy261770M50Cooper OUnited Kingdom X
3.Cooper Philip9991947M70Cooper OUnited Kingdom X
4.McTurk Rachel8081988W21ECooper OUnited Kingdom X
5.Chiswell Helen7771977W40Cooper OUnited Kingdom X

LC Erste Bank
1.Hlosta Thomas8638385M50LC Erste BankAustria X

OK DIF
1.Perać Sladjana1407891W21EOK DIFSerbia -

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Raj Gregor2060387M40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia X

OLG Dachsen
1.Meister Roland8638384M50OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
2.Meister Annick8130602W16OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
3.Meister Joëlle8030800W18OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
4.Meister Sabrina8640235W50OLG DachsenSwitzerland X

Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade
1.Damjanovic AntonioM12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
2.Damjanovic Andrej2800963M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
3.Kostić Nikola435127M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
4.Denda JovanM16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
5.Najdanovic Milan2077049M16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
6.Vujanovic Ivan435111M16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
7.Jorgic NemanjaM18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
8.Radoicic MatejaM18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
9.Janic SofijaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
10.Miljus Lea233243W12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
11.Kalicanin ZariaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
12.Mihajlovic Ana2046159W12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
13.Jaramaz DanicaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
14.Stuparevic NinaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
15.Najdanovic Nevena435104W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
16.Krtinic Mia2077040W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
17.Miljus Vanja2077065W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
18.Solaja Eva2077031W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
19.Vitaz Marija2077047W20Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X

OT RTANJ
1.Lazic Sava505581M21EOT RTANJSerbia -

PSK Čelik
1.Ćorić Željko2034133M21EPSK ČelikSerbia -

SK DMB
1.Ivanišević Luka2077030M21B ShortSK DMBSerbia -

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592CP Parents with a kids - tapedŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia X
2.Eržen Boris520504M21A LongŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia X
3.Sladič Roman442575M21B ShortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia X
4.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia X

Valdi Sofia
1.Yordanov Filip2006451M12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
2.Evgeniev Bogdan49300M12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
3.Jordanov Martin2056478M18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
4.Dimitrov Martin7900002M18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
5.Kotkov Toma8640387M18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
6.Ivandjikov Boian9101712M20Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
7.Dimitrov Teodor8640386M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
8.Evgeniev Dimityr2008617M35 ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria -
9.Ovcharov Atanas7209430M40Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
10.Dimitrov Emil8652506M50Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
11.Kyuchukova Stanka4714362Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
12.Yanchev Valentin4714364Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
13.Vaseva Todorka412621Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
14.Davidova Yoanna4714363Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
15.Getovska Petya49240Open 2 MediumValdi SofiaBulgaria -
16.Dimitrova Valentina2034136Open 3 DifficultValdi SofiaBulgaria -
17.Trifonova Silviya412990W12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
18.Vladimirova Iren412899W12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
19.Yancheva Maya2006446W14Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
20.Ovcharova Lora1411633W14Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
21.Yordanova Desislava2008652W16Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
22.Berkova Monika2006442W16Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
23.Evgenieva Anna Mariya412667W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
24.Mitkova Borislava9101712W20Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
25.Ivandjikova Desislava2013460W40Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
26.Koleva Petya2034134W50Valdi SofiaBulgaria -

WAT
1.Marksteiner Martin7777200M40WATAustria X
2.Nesitka DorisW35 ShortWATAustria X