v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Beograd Open 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 226)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Transport Remarks

Individuals/No club
1.Perac Nikola233238M21A LongIndividuals/No club - OK DIF
2.Stevanović FIlip2015211M21EIndividuals/No club -
3.Sakic KatarinaOpen 1 EasyIndividuals/No club -

Auseklis IK
1.Grasis Ingus1392104M40Auseklis IKLatvia -

Cooper O
1.McTurk Douglas221363M21A LongCooper OUnited Kingdom -
2.Leedham Andy261770M50Cooper OUnited Kingdom -
3.Cooper Philip9991947M70Cooper OUnited Kingdom -
4.McTurk Rachel8081988W21 A LongCooper OUnited Kingdom -
5.Chiswell Helen7771977W35Cooper OUnited Kingdom -

GEN
1.Healy Mary8629122W21EGENIreland -

LC Erste Bank
1.Hlosta Thomas8638385M50LC Erste BankAustria X

OK DIF
1.Milekic Djordje2114766M16OK DIFSerbia -
2.Radovic Mateja2090474M16OK DIFSerbia -
3.Jaksic Milos233150M21A LongOK DIFSerbia -
4.Vukadinovic Nenad428062M21A LongOK DIFSerbia X Arena
5.Tasic Zivota2041755M35OK DIFSerbia -
6.Dimitrijevic Ilija9599997M55OK DIFSerbia X DIF
7.Tatic Dunja428047W14OK DIFSerbia -
8.Tatic Natalija2077075W18OK DIFSerbia -
9.Perać Sladjana1407891W21EOK DIFSerbia -
10.Juhas Irina2077032W35OK DIFSerbia -
11.Bacanac Ljubica2082999W65OK DIFSerbia -

OK Jasenica
1.Ristic AleksaM14OK JasenicaSerbia -
2.Djokic LazarM14OK JasenicaSerbia -
3.Talijan NikolaM16OK JasenicaSerbia -
4.Mijatovic VanjaM18OK JasenicaSerbia -
5.Nikodijevic AleksaM18OK JasenicaSerbia -
6.Cabraja MihajloM18OK JasenicaSerbia -
7.Zivanovic MilanM21A LongOK JasenicaSerbia -
8.Dragojević Nebojša348540M21B ShortOK JasenicaSerbia -
9.Markovic Radovan1600010M45OK JasenicaSerbia -
10.Stojanovic Aleksandar206411M45OK JasenicaSerbia -
11.Milovanovic ZoranM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
12.Bogdanovi GoranM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
13.Vlajic UrosM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
14.Stanojković MiloradM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
15.Radisavljevic Miodrag501497M70OK JasenicaSerbia -
16.Markovic MirjanaOpen 1 EasyOK JasenicaSerbia -
17.Marinkovic EmilijaW12OK JasenicaSerbia -
18.Nikolić NevenaW14OK JasenicaSerbia -
19.Lazic AngelinaW14OK JasenicaSerbia -
20.Bankovic Sofija435109W16OK JasenicaSerbia -
21.Pantic TamaraW18OK JasenicaSerbia -
22.Talijan JovanaW18OK JasenicaSerbia -
23.Ljubisavljevic Tatjana2015226W35OK JasenicaSerbia -

OK Paraćin
1.Radovanović Marko1413994M18OK ParaćinSerbia -
2.Milojkovic AleksandarM35 ShortOK ParaćinSerbia -
3.Radovanović Dejan233258M45OK ParaćinSerbia -

OK Stražilovo
1.Živkov Janko2095312M12OK StražilovoSerbia -
2.Petrović David2077068M12OK StražilovoSerbia -
3.Popović Srđan2070986M14OK StražilovoSerbia -
4.Vuleta Jovan2095313M14OK StražilovoSerbia -
5.Petrović Aleksandar1413990M35OK StražilovoSerbia -
6.Popović NebojšaOpen 2 MediumOK StražilovoSerbia -
7.Zeljković Milica2095315W12OK StražilovoSerbia -
8.Šimunović Ana 2077041W12OK StražilovoSerbia -
9.Popović Mirjana2070986W12OK StražilovoSerbia -

OLG Dachsen
1.Meister Roland8638384M50OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
2.Meister Annick8130602W16OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
3.Meister Joëlle8030800W18OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
4.Meister Sabrina8640235W45OLG DachsenSwitzerland X

Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade
1.Zorica LazarCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
2.Zorica TijanaCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
3.Damnjanovic AnikaCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
4.Kalicanin UrosCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
5.Davidović MihajloM12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
6.Damjanovic AntonioM12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
7.Damjanovic Andrej2800963M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
8.Kostić Nikola435127M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
9.Najdanovic Milan2077049M16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
10.Jorgic NemanjaM16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
11.Vujanovic Ivan435111M16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
12.Radoicic MatejaM18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
13.Darijević KasjaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
14.Dorčić AnjaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
15.Stuparević MilicaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
16.Miljus Lea233243W12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
17.Kalicanin ZariaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
18.Mihajlovic Ana2046159W12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
19.Janic SofijaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
20.Stajić TeodoraW14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
21.Ljubenović AnastasijaW14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
22.Miljus Vanja2077065W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
23.Najdanovic Nevena435104W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
24.Solaja Eva2077031W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
25.Krtinic Mia2077040W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
26.Jaramaz DanicaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
27.Stuparevic NinaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
28.Vitaz Marija2077047W20Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF

Orijentiring klub OSA
1.Veselinović Darko2114768M14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
2.Vidović Strahinja2114770M21B ShortOrijentiring klub OSASerbia -
3.Veselinović DraganM35Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
4.Vidovic Miodrag4660179M55Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
5.Šorban Dunja2114765W12Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
6.Majkić JanaW14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
7.Barajić JelenaW14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
8.Veličković Minja2114769W14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
9.Stanković Jelena233392W35Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -

OT RTANJ
1.Lazic Sava505581M21EOT RTANJSerbia -
2.Krnjaic DusanM21EOT RTANJSerbia -

POSK PTT
1.Vucetic Aleksandar 7204829M45POSK PTTSerbia -
2.Vojinovic Rajko233250M55POSK PTTSerbia -
3.Radovanac Vojislav2077061M55POSK PTTSerbia -
4.Radicevic Kristina430326W21 A LongPOSK PTTSerbia -

PSD AVALA
1.Radenkov Marko233163M21A LongPSD AVALASerbia -
2.Spaskovic Nikola1300746M21A LongPSD AVALASerbia -
3.Dokmanovic Dragan1417073M21EPSD AVALASerbia -
4.Milenkovic Bratisalv1417075M21EPSD AVALASerbia -
5.Zolnaj Stanislav430322M70PSD AVALASerbia -
6.Markovic Marija2099332W21EPSD AVALASerbia -
7.Bakic Merima2070989W45PSD AVALASerbia -
8.Zolnaj Dragica430324W65PSD AVALASerbia -
9.Brezojevic Ljubinka2070988W65PSD AVALASerbia -

PSK Balkan
1.Ranitovic Stefan7877787M21A LongPSK BalkanSerbia -
2.Ivanovic IvanM21A LongPSK BalkanSerbia -
3.Balac FilipM21B ShortPSK BalkanSerbia -
4.Rakocevic NikolaM21B ShortPSK BalkanSerbia -

PSK Čelik
1.Vasiljević NemanjaM14PSK ČelikSerbia -
2.Nikolić SašaM21A LongPSK ČelikSerbia -
3.Grujić Branko M55PSK ČelikSerbia -
4.N NMW10 TapedPSK ČelikSerbia -
5.N NMW10 TapedPSK ČelikSerbia -
6.N NMW10 TapedPSK ČelikSerbia -
7.Nikolić SofijaW12PSK ČelikSerbia -
8.Stanojević IvanaW35PSK ČelikSerbia -
9.Pejović AndjelkaW45PSK ČelikSerbia -

PSK Kopaonik
1.Bojović Petar2800632M21A LongPSK KopaonikSerbia -
2.Bojović Boško233124M21EPSK KopaonikSerbia -
3.Munjas Bojan500589M21EPSK KopaonikSerbia -
4.Arizanović Đorđe500586M21EPSK KopaonikSerbia -
5.Marjanović Vlastimir428058M55PSK KopaonikSerbia X
6.Sentevski Metodije2077027M70PSK KopaonikSerbia -
7.Nešić Tijana233172W12PSK KopaonikSerbia X
8.Bojović Milena2800949W21 A LongPSK KopaonikSerbia -

PSK Pobeda
1.Rodić Petar2116501M12PSK PobedaSerbia X Aena
2.Banković Aleksa2046061M18PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
3.Markovic Dušan2077070M18PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
4.Pajčin Bojan2064122M21A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
5.Mimic Miljan1395256M21A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
6.Jankovic Sava2034116M21A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
7.Milentijević Marko430603M21B ShortPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
8.Gigić Ilija233216M21B ShortPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
9.Josifović Milоš2077046M21B ShortPSK PobedaSerbia -
10.Bilic Nikola8090608M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
11.Grujić Marko2066882M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
12.Bilić Miloš8017611M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
13.Bilić Stefan8625374M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
14.Mitrović Kristijan1507981M35PSK PobedaSerbia -
15.Nikolić Dejan1302834M35PSK PobedaSerbia -
16.Čvorović Dejan430333M45PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
17.Markovic Srdjan2077069M45PSK PobedaSerbia -
18.Babić Dušan1401688M55PSK PobedaSerbia -
19.Janković Dušan206394M55PSK PobedaSerbia -
20.Daniel David435130Open 2 MediumPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
21.Radojević Srđan435139Open 2 MediumPSK PobedaSerbia -
22.Radojević Dunja435131W12PSK PobedaSerbia -
23.Nikolić Robin1413992W14PSK PobedaSerbia -
24.Prusac Ana233347W16PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
25.Ćirić Lenka8257015W20PSK PobedaSerbia -
26.Grozdanić Jovana2077035W20PSK PobedaSerbia -
27.Malezanović Jovana206398W21 A LongPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
28.Ilic Tamara2077051W21 A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
29.Janković Jovana2064123W21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
30.Bilić Milica8098608W21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
31.Šuljagić Radmila2028731W21EPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
32.Veljić Jelena2116505W45PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
33.Babić Jelena1401562W45PSK PobedaSerbia -
34.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W65PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena

Sarnena Gora
1.Duchev Zhivko9753579M40Sarnena GoraBulgaria -

SK DMB
1.Ivanišević Luka2077030M21B ShortSK DMBSerbia X Arena
2.Prica Vladimir2066478M40SK DMBSerbia -
3.Suskic SulejmanM55SK DMBSerbia -

SK Magic Map
1.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M35SK Magic MapSerbia -
2.Radovanovic SlobodanM35SK Magic MapSerbia -
3.Veljovic Mirjana437220MW10 TapedSK Magic MapSerbia -
4.Veljovic Mirjana233226Open 1 EasySK Magic MapSerbia -
5.Veljovic Andjela437230W12SK Magic MapSerbia -
6.Petrovic NatasaW35SK Magic MapSerbia -

SK Maslacak
1.Lephamer DjordjeM21B ShortSK MaslacakSerbia -
2.Jakovljevic Petar M21B ShortSK MaslacakSerbia -
3.Jakovljevic DusanM45SK MaslacakSerbia -
4.Jakovljevic MilicaOpen 2 MediumSK MaslacakSerbia -
5.Djordjevic Jelena348546W35SK MaslacakSerbia -
6.Jakovljevic NadaW45SK MaslacakSerbia -

SK Novi Sad
1.Šeremet MatijaM16SK Novi SadSerbia -
2.Ristić Miloš1402025M21A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -
3.Ristović Dragan1402028M21A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -
4.Ristović Miloš1402026M21A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -
5.Milan Babić2090551M21B ShortSK Novi SadSerbia -
6.Adamović Luka1402019M21B ShortSK Novi SadSerbia -
7.Goran Žigić2090558M21B ShortSK Novi SadSerbia -
8.Veljko Radović1413325M40SK Novi SadSerbia -
9.Stanko Perić1413322M45SK Novi SadSerbia -
10.Tomisla ŠeremetM45SK Novi SadSerbia -
11.Duško Radojičić1413327M55SK Novi SadSerbia -
12.Dragiša Vit1413329M55SK Novi SadSerbia -
13.Milenković Tijana1417071W21 A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -
14.Živković Dragana2090559W35SK Novi SadSerbia -
15.Malinović Ankica2077048W65SK Novi SadSerbia -

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Sladič Roman442575M35 ShortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia -

Valdi Sofia
1.Evgeniev Bogdan49300M12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
2.Yordanov Filip2006451M12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
3.Dimitrov Martin7900002M18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
4.Kotkov Toma8640387M18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
5.Jordanov Martin2056478M18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
6.Ivandjikov Boian9101712M21A LongValdi SofiaBulgaria -
7.Dimitrov Teodor8640386M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
8.Evgeniev Dimityr2008617M35 ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria -
9.Ovcharov Atanas7209430M40Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
10.Dimitrov Emil8652506M50Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
11.Yanchev Valentin4714364Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
12.Kyuchukova Stanka4714362Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
13.Vaseva Todorka412621Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
14.Davidova Yoanna4714363Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
15.Getovska Petya49240Open 2 MediumValdi SofiaBulgaria -
16.Dimitrova Valentina2034136Open 2 MediumValdi SofiaBulgaria -
17.Vladimirova Iren412899W12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
18.Trifonova Silviya412990W12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
19.Ovcharova Lora1411633W14Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
20.Berkova Monika2006442W16Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
21.Yordanova Desislava2008652W16Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
22.Evgenieva Anna Mariya412667W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
23.Ivandjikova Desislava2013460W35Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
24.Koleva Petya2034134W45Valdi SofiaBulgaria -

WAT
1.Marksteiner Martin7777200M45WATAustria X
2.Nesitka DorisW21 B ShortWATAustria X