v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga Norte Baltanás (Palencia)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 350)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Suelo Duro licencia prueba 1dia licencia prueba 2dias

Individuals/No club
1.Lorente Lorenzo David2082761Open amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
2.Quintana Fernandez VíctorOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
3.Quintana Gonzalez AndreaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club - X -
4.Mata CristinaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
5.ESteban Mugüerza SofiaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
6.Santana Lopez RocioOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
7.San Martín IsabelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
8.Vicente Espina KoldobikaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
9.Sanz SergueiOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
10.Andrés Arija PatriciaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
11.Gutiérrez Gil NataliaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
12.Villanueva Gutiérrez JavierOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
13.Ruiz De Navamuel Salvador JuanOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
14.Herrero Gutiiérrez GermanOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
15.Trigueros García BorjaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
16.Gutiérrez Rielo HugoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
17.Aira Yubero IsaacOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
18.Hortigüela EduardoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
19.Barbero RobertoOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
20.Negrete Linares ÁngelOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
21.Arroyo García MariaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
22.Conde Prieto Maria JoseOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - - -
23.Santana Lopez Maria De Los AngelesOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
24.Lopez Lopez NoemiOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
25.Zuñeda Tome PaulaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club - X -
26.Rivas MarcoOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
27.Fernandez Andrés MartaOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - - X
28.Cartujo Barrientos MyrianOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - - -
29.Lorente José Luis2082695Open rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
30.Maté Zapatero FélixOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - - X
31.Cadenas Jorge1421557Open rojoIndividuals/No club - X X
32.Lopez CristinaOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -
33.Quintana Fernandez-Lomana ManuelOpen rojoIndividuals/No club - X -

C.D. NAVARRA
1.Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun1421582F21C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
2.Klucarovska Martina434648F35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
3.Romero Barrios Violeta435162F35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
4.Diego Díez Susana258030F35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
5.Urquizu Diego Iranzu409144M/F12C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
6.Pascual Huerto Irai2116037M/F12C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
7.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739M14C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
8.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646M14C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
9.Pascual Orkajo Roberto7200022M35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
10.Corvo Weinbach Nicolás9011180M35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
11.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657M35C.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
12.Urdapilleta Mayayo Javier434848MAKC.D. NAVARRASpain - - -
13.Urquizu Barasoain Jorge7200023MEC.D. NAVARRASpain X - -
14.Urquizu Diego Iván364391Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain X - -

CD ALTAI
1.Amador Terán Kantia4644804F16CD ALTAISpain X - -
2.Echevarria Diego Vanesa1415173FAKCD ALTAISpain - - -
3.Muñoz Quevedo Samuel4628743M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
4.Echevarría Neagu Lucas4644801M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
5.Echevarría Neagu Nerea2107666M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
6.Muñoz Quevedo Candela4628505M/F12CD ALTAISpain - - -
7.Pozueta García Marcos4644805M14CD ALTAISpain X - -
8.Fernández Martínez Saúl1421571M14CD ALTAISpain X - -
9.Salgado Rioz Cesar2057697M21CD ALTAISpain - - -
10.Saiz Castanedo Félix1416957MAKCD ALTAISpain X - -
11.Muñoz Martin Angel Luis1416927MAKCD ALTAISpain - - -
12.Fernández Martínez Myriam4644803Open amarilloCD ALTAISpain - - X
13.Fernández Peón José Luis4644802Open naranjaCD ALTAISpain - - X
14.Merino Sainz Ana Marta2115394Open rojoCD ALTAISpain - - X

Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación
1.García Hernández Lara2102915F14Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain X - -
2.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M45Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain X - -
3.García Martín Javier7207510MAKCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain X - -

Club Deportivo Portillo
1.Prada Aroca Alicia2024232F14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
2.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638F21Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
3.Ponce Yuste Amparo362272F35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
4.Plaza Olivia424821F45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
5.Muñoz Muñoz Lidia2085102FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
6.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
7.Fernández Sanz Silvia340750FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
8.Cid González Tania2035420FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
9.Cardillo Lorente Sara2102884FAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
10.Cardillo Martínez Mateo2096975M/F12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
11.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570M/F12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
12.Esteban Rodriguez Pablo1421569M/F12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
13.Prada Aroca Guillermo424897M14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
14.Garnacho Fernández Mario7202260M18Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
15.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro8633186M21Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
16.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel1399731M21Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
17.Gómez Fuentes Carlos2010844M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
18.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
19.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
20.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
21.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel8060060M45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
22.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847M55Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
23.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M55Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
24.Peral Campo Santos1428547M55Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
25.Martín Martín Carlos Luis2091907MAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
26.Cardillo Jose Carlos2091988MAKClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
27.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868MEClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
28.Cardillo Martinez Aurora2010565Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
29.Martin Casado Erika2020104Open amarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
30.Cañas Cid Claudia2045031Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X
31.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia2010645Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - -
32.Mangas Muñoz Laura2010820Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - - X

Club Galitius
1.Helguera Mateo Marta2053883F14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
2.Martínez Pacheco Carmen2067505F14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
3.Sánchez Reventún Carlota2067526F16Club GalitiusSpain X - -
4.Gónzalez Mantecón Lidia8623084F18Club GalitiusSpain X - -
5.Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate2053937F45Club GalitiusSpain X - -
6.Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana2053941F45Club GalitiusSpain X - -
7.Tricio Cagigal Manuel2053926M14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
8.Bayas Galindo Aníbal2053895M14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
9.Bayas Galindo Marcos2053910M14Club GalitiusSpain X - -
10.Presmanes Lombo Ángel2067536M18Club GalitiusSpain X - -
11.Martínez Pacheco Iker2057799M18Club GalitiusSpain X - -
12.Andrés Arnaiz Laura7204550M21Club GalitiusSpain X - -
13.Fernández González Raúl Arcadio2067541M21Club GalitiusSpain - - -
14.González Alonso Juan Carlos2053906M45Club GalitiusSpain X - -
15.Bayas García Carlos2067516Open naranjaClub GalitiusSpain X - -

Club Maratón Benavides
1.Rubio Burgo Paula1416926F16Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
2.Delgado Jimeno HugoM14Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
3.Rubio Burgo Diego1416953M16Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
4.Guerra Romero Francisco J.1415157M45Club Maratón BenavidesSpain - - -
5.Vega García LuisOpen rojoClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - X -

CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION
1.Benavides Ares Sabina225524F45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
2.Camblor Keller Silvia7209400F45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
3.Jimenez Martos Cristina1407302FAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
4.Tejerina Pidal Rocio2102879FAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
5.Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel2082763M14CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
6.Blanco Gonzalo Ramón2024210M21CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain X - -
7.Rezzonico Sergio1407484M35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
8.Fernandez Liria Pablo7200228M35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
9.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
10. Tarno Nayo249007M45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
11.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099M55CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
12.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699MAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
13.Sotres Fernandez David2042426MECLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -
14.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo4628698Open amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - X
15.Sotres Sanchez ChristianOpen amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - X -
16.Tarno Camblor Nayo4628699Open amarilloCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - - -

Club Orientación Araba
1.Checa Blas Fernando7207682M35Club Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
2.González Gómez Aitana2115385Open amarilloClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
3.González Gómez Alvaro2057819Open amarilloClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
4.González Gómez Diego2057684Open amarilloClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -
5.Vera Ortiz De Zárate Estíbaliz1420068Open naranjaClub Orientación ArabaSpain - X -
6.Labrador Sanchez Iñaki1416952Open rojoClub Orientación ArabaSpain - - -

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Perez Ramos Maica347008F35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
2.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
3.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
4.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo7200026MECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - - -
5.Burgos Pérez Ana216360Open amarilloCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - X -
6.Burgos Pérez Daniel409074Open amarilloCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain - X -

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Cepeda Ruiz Marilu1470633F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
2.Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa7200039F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
3.Rico Cristina1416000F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
4.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
5.Canet Algara Teresa434644F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
6.Ovejero Inma1397615F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
7.Schulze Evelyn980483F35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
8.Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1395664F45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
9.Fernández Lali240444F45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
10.Villa Bravo Sonia980490FAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
11.Corada Villa Telmo409208M/F12COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
12.Ullibarri Aginako Endika1395663M14COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
13.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666M16COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
14.García Casado Iván9100787M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
15.Etxebarria Iker980480M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
16.Villaverde López Hugo681681M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
17.Garmendia Aaron7200037M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
18.Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu7190268M45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
19.Ruiz de la Hera Angel1395665M45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
20.Fernandez Mikel7789999MAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
21.Corada García César980489MAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
22.Rey Olmos Jon Andoni7208018MAKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
23.Ipiña Asier434661MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
24.Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor980484MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
25.Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka7200031MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
26.Castillo Roberto980479MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain X - -
27.Iglesias Mota Urtzi7204095MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
28.Garcia Schulze Lene306251Open amarilloCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
29.Olmos Zulueta Cristina7209335Open naranjaCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
30.Rey Canive Jose Mari7209315Open rojoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - - -
31.Salazar Mikel340748Open rojoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain - X X

CONDEFAM
1.Conde Prieto Maria JoseOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - - X
2.Reglero Herrero FernandoOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - X -
3.Conde Prieto DavidOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - - X
4.Marin Morcillo JustinoOpen naranjaCONDEFAMSpain - X -

CORZO
1.Gallo NoeliaF14CORZOSpain - - -
2.De Pablo Martínez Julia2096992F14CORZOSpain - - -
3.Pons Perez Amanda2021433F21CORZOSpain - - -
4.De Pablo Martínez Daniel2102920M/F12CORZOSpain - - -
5.Arranz Bravo Candela409059M/F12CORZOSpain - - -
6.Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel362231M21CORZOSpain - - -
7.De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano2097037M45CORZOSpain - - -
8.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456M45CORZOSpain - - -
9.Tristan Martinez Elias306322M55CORZOSpain - - -

COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Dorado Valiente Marina7135176F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
2.Pina De Souza Leticia C.2111359F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
3.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
4.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000F18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
5.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
6.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
7.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655F21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
8.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
9.Hernanz Moral Carmen1417837F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
10.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
11.Álvarez Muñoz Mónica1415172F45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
12.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
13.Saez Calvo ElisaFAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
14.García Castellanos Itziar2082783FAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
15.Tribiño Cordal Celia2045065M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
16.Moríñigo Álvarez María1415199M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
17.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
18.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
19.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
20.Martín Wieringa Tomás1421600M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
21.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
22.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo1403342M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
23.Tribiño Cordal Pablo1121971M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
24.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
25.Bermejo Gallego Noé1250520M20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
26.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
27.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
28.Castro Manzanares Guillermo9003003M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
29.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo1130269M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
30.Sanjuán Prieto Pedro Mario308376M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
31.García Sánchez Óscar209780M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
32.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
33.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
34.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
35.Tribiño Fernández José Luis8121971M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
36.Sanz Gatón David8040770M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
37.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
38.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
39.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M55COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
40.González Monge Fernando2104747MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
41.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
42.Velasco Espino David2024240MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
43.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
44.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
45.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain X - -
46.Tribiño Cordal Matilde899019Open amarilloCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - - -
47.Álvarez Castro Teresa1999666Open naranjaCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X -

E. D. ALCON
1.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F18E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
2.Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz1415159F18E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
3.Gonzalo Carvajal Miguel209981M14E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
4.Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar1411680M14E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
5.Mata Álvarez Alejandro7204543M18E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
6.Gonzalo Carvajal Manuel1402893M18E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
7.Lobato Martinez Oscar1402892M21E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
8.Fidalgo Casares Dario9872845M21E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
9.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M35E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
10.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M35E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
11.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio1601550M45E. D. ALCONSpain - - -
12.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M45E. D. ALCONSpain X - -
13.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio209921Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain - - X
14.Casares Valladares Marta206352Open naranjaE. D. ALCONSpain X - X

Familia Mate Macho
1.Maté Macho Daniel1390711Open amarilloFamilia Mate MachoSpain - - X

GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea
1.Lertxundi Manterola Aitana2066386F35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
2.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383F45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
3.Arrieta Hidalgo Aimar2066388M14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
4.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M18GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
5.Romero Iraola Iñaki2066393M20GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
6.Galarraga Lopez Kimetz7001943M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
7.Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja7206941M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
8.Goikoetxea Ibon1403328M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
9.Alecha Iker434863M35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
10.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
11.Arrieta Berasategi Josu2066391M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
12.Romero Monis Rafa1416152M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
13.Andres Nuñez June2115647Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
14.Andres Nuñez Vera2115631Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
15.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain2115619Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X - -
16.Hidalgo Mateo Toñi2066387Open naranjaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X X
17.Nuñez Aguado Nora2101306Open naranjaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X X
18.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291Open rojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X X X

Maximus
1.Beketova Iryna2111389F35MaximusSpain - - -
2.Borislavov Yulian9101007MEMaximusSpain - - -

MSO - Maristas Segovia Orientación
1.Rubio Alonso Sergio2115387M/F12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
2.Calzada Del Pozo Juan4628690M/F12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
3.Murcia García Pablo4628667M/F12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
4.Murcia García Enrique4628670M14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
5.Rubio Alonso Adrian2111386M14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
6.Calzada Del Pozo Lucas4628669M14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
7.Rubio Sergio4628665Open amarilloMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
8.Calzada JuanOpen amarilloMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
9.Murcia PabloOpen amarilloMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
10.Rubio Adrián4628666Open rojoMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -
11.Murcia EnriqueOpen rojoMSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain - - -

Navaleno-O
1.Zarza Ramos Guadalupe2010133F35Navaleno-OSpain - - -
2.Martín Franco Ricardo2010149M35Navaleno-OSpain - - -
3.Anechina Abelló David7200560MAKNavaleno-OSpain - - -
4.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370MENavaleno-OSpain - - -

Orientación Río Carrión
1.Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia1603361F16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
2.Bay Garcia Barbara1416801F16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
3.Miguel Nevares Alina1603401F16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
4.Díez Ocharán Sofía1603408F18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
5.Bores Escudero Henar1390716F18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
6.Antón Pérez Nerea1603391F21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
7.Bores Escudero Yara1390708F21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
8.Escudero Pelayo Elena2045014F45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
9.Blanco Cordero Alvaro1601523M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
10.Mañeru Rodríguez Juan2043598M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
11.Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo2082757M14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
12.Díaz Mendaña Diego1601541M14Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
13.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400M16Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
14.Garcia Pajares Sergio1601525M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
15.Negro Sacristán Emilio1601528M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
16.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
17.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M20Orientación Río CarriónSpain X - -
18.Vélez Muñoz Julio1603352M21Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
19.Sánchez García Raúl Santiago1390712M35Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
20.Bores Calle Nicolás1390707M45Orientación Río CarriónSpain - - -
21.Puertas Solorzano Mateo1601544Open amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - X
22.Moreno Perez SaraOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain X - X
23.Sanchez De La Fuente ElviraOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain - - X
24.Carro Reglero Fernando1601530Open naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
25.Ocharán Miranda InésOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
26.Díez Sacristán FlorentinoOpen rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -
27.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain - X -

Piloña.Deporte
1.Ibáñez Torres ManuelM21Piloña.DeporteSpain - - -

RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación
1.Laseca Esteban Marina240972F14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
2.Peciña Corral Julia7209307F14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
3.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana7207700F14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
4.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela7209319F16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
5.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura7209329F18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
6.Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucía7207687F18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
7.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara7207699F18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
8.Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana1420063F45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
9.Sabariego Monge Jaime427363M/F12RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
10.Sabariego Monge Miguel427347M14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
11.Laseca Esteban Rodrigo2037200M18RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
12.Ferrero Nalda Miguel1416931M45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
13.Sabariego Mediel Carlos427355M45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -
14.Gómez Varona Juan Antonio505596M45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain - - -
15.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar7000476MERiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain X - -

Santiago molinillo
1.Vega Garcia LuisOpen rojoSantiago molinilloSpain - X -

Tjalve
1.Juanes Elvira Marina409212F14TjalveSpain - - -
2.Sebastian Puras Raquel7003170F21TjalveSpain - - -
3.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665F21TjalveSpain - - -
4.Domingo Santos Natalia886614F21TjalveSpain - - -
5.Gil Marcos María1947557F21TjalveSpain - - -
6.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652F35TjalveSpain - - -
7.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655F35TjalveSpain - - -
8.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406F45TjalveSpain - - -
9.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169F45TjalveSpain - - -
10.García González Verónica2057817FAKTjalveSpain - - -
11.Marcos Fernandez Patricia409229FAKTjalveSpain - - -
12.Szijarto Simone2057832FAKTjalveSpain - - -
13.Peña Garcia Elsa2082623M/F12TjalveSpain - - -
14.Juanes Elvira Jose2057705M18TjalveSpain - - -
15.García Sanz Jorge7832127M21TjalveSpain - - -
16.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M35TjalveSpain - - -
17.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo1415162M35TjalveSpain - - -
18.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M35TjalveSpain - - -
19.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855M45TjalveSpain - - -
20.Casero Hebrero Javier7207784MAKTjalveSpain - - -
21.Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo1402869Open rojoTjalveSpain - X -