v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
14ª CARRERA LIGA FEMADO - DEHESA DE ALPEDRETE->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 264)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ALQUILA PINZA PAGADO OBSERVACIONES

Individuals/No club
1.Barambio Chumillas Rebeca340826F-18/35Individuals/No clubYES Club COMCU
2.Martínez AranchaF-EIndividuals/No club
3.Sepulveda Cordero AinaraOpen Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
4.Murua Alcazar AylaOpen Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
5.Pliego ElenaOpen Naranja (No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
6.Solla Diez Maria del Mar2067570Open Naranja (No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
7.López Regidor Laura2067568Open Naranja (No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES
8.Mata Garcia NuriaOpen Rojo (No Federados)Individuals/No clubYES

ADYRON
1.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpainYES
2.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio351965M-50ADYRONSpainYES 28000909

Alabarda-O
1.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA1415195F-14Alabarda-OSpain
2.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906F-18/35Alabarda-OSpain FAMILIA 2
3.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-20/21AAlabarda-OSpain FAMILIA 2
4.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain
5.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-12Alabarda-OSpain
6.Hernandez Jimenez Pablo1417836M-18/21BAlabarda-OSpain
7.Diaz Alcaide Samuel1403312M-20/35Alabarda-OSpain
8.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS9123455M-40Alabarda-OSpain
9.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain
10.Cobas José Luis1399929M-55Alabarda-OSpain
11.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-EAlabarda-OSpain FAMILIA 2
12.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpain FAMILIA 1
13.Valdés Vera Diego2067569Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)Alabarda-OSpain
14.Valdés Vera Berta2111388Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)Alabarda-OSpain
15.Contreras Garcia Laura2542560Open Naranja (Federados>16 años)Alabarda-OSpain FAMILIA 1
16.Fernandez Castro Jorge2096995Open Rojo (Federados >16 años)Alabarda-OSpain

BOM
1.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-20/35BOMSpain
2.Almarza Acedo Francisco Javier340903M-45BOMSpain
3.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpain

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Garcia Garcia Alicia2053885F-21BC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia Garcia Garcia 3
2.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia Báscones Garcia 1
3.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia Garcia Garcia 2
4.Báscones Huertas José Luis1470639M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia Báscones Garcia 2
5.Plaza Álvarez Carmelo1399719M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
6.García Sáez Alberto1407479M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia Garcia Garcia 1
7.Colinas Sala Luis Javier2091945M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
2.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
3.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
4.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
5.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391F-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
2.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015F-18/35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Carretero-Fernández
3.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO Familia Lastra - Asanza
4.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Nuñez - Canovas
5.Nuñez Canovas Joana997942F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Nuñez - Canovas
6.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES NO Familia Castilla -Sanchez
7.Losada Moreno Gabriel2111316M-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
8.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-20/35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO Familia Castilla - Sanchez
9.Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell Enrique2091919M-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO
10.Lopez Orihuel Alberto2013912M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
11.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO Familia Lastra - Asanza
12.Alvarez Millan Juan Carlos340792M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
13.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
14.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES NO
15.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Nuñez - Canovas
16.Carretero González David1500338M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Carretero-Fernández
17.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES NO

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-18/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Familia Sanchez Gómez 2º miembro
2.Uribe Higuita Mayra Alejandra2120272F-20/21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
3.Sepulveda Torresano Antonio1420061M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
4.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Familia Sanchez Gómez 1ºmiembro
5.Rosa Rosa Abel7003245M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Monseco López Irene2067561F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
2.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
3.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
4.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Santos Martín Gema2091964F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
6.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
7.Navarro Minaya Adrian2067552M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
8.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
9.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-18/21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
10.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES FAMILIA MARTÍNEZ
11.Bermejo Chamorro Ivan2057857M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
12.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
13.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
14.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
15.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES FAMILIA MARTÍNEZ
16.Navarro Minaya Ivan2082759Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
17.Santos Sánchez Manuel2111385Open Naranja (Federados>16 años)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
18.Martin García Esther2010350Open Naranja (No Federados)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES

CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"
1.Sanz Alejandre Juan8646243M-ECLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"SpainYES

CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA
1.Fernandez Gil Mario2082702M-12CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES si
2.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940M-45CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES si
3.Fernandez Gil Anabel2082669Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES si
4.Gil Miguel Ana Isabel2091931Open Naranja (Federados>16 años)CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES si

Club Sotobosque
1.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845F-18/35Club SotobosqueSpainYES Familia Robles San Juan
2.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-20/21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES Familia Saz
3.Peña Domínguez Aitana209769F-21BClub SotobosqueSpainYES
4.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-20/35Club SotobosqueSpainYES Familia Robles San Juan
5.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547M-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES Familia Saz
6.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES Familia Saz

COLMENAR
1.Herranz Pastora Clara4F-12COLMENARSpain
2.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/35COLMENARSpain
3.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/35COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
4.Aguilera Sánchez Sandra9021004F-18/35COLMENARSpain
5.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Familia Martinez Garcia
6.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
7.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Familia Maácz
8.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
9.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodríguez
10.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpain
11.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
12.Hornell Maria2057793F-55COLMENARSpain
13.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689F-55COLMENARSpain Familia Sessler/Sintas
14.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpain Familia Gutierrez Serrano
15.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-ECOLMENARSpain Fam. V/V
16.Maácz Mihály1M-10COLMENARSpain Familia Maácz
17.Herranz Pastora Tomás3M-14COLMENARSpain
18.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-20/35COLMENARSpain
19.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/35COLMENARSpain Fam V/V
20.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968M-20/35COLMENARSpain
21.Martin Rodriguez Igor429542M-20/35COLMENARSpain
22.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860M-21ACOLMENARSpain Familia Gutierrez Serrano
23.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain
24.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpain
25.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain Familia Maácz
26.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
27.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-50COLMENARSpain
28.Pérez González Félix2082625M-50COLMENARSpain
29.Sessler John A.2M-55COLMENARSpain Familia Sessler/Sintas
30.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-55COLMENARSpain
31.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpain Familia Gutierrez Serrano
32.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain
33.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain
34.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodríguez
35.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
36.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
37.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Martinez Garcia
38.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
39.Lopez Jimenez Pablo6Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)COLMENARSpain
40.Martin Galvez Sira5Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)COLMENARSpain
41.Fernandez Ballesteros Ian427381Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)COLMENARSpain
42.Riaño Nuero Fermín2010587Open Rojo (No Federados)COLMENARSpain FAmilia Riaño
43.Manjón Torres Ana2056337Open Rojo (No Federados)COLMENARSpain

COMA
1.Crespo González Inmaculada7171299F-ECOMASpain
2.Nogueira De La Muela Luis1391741M-ECOMASpain

COTA
1.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-50COTASpain Familia MM
2.Mahou García Luis403765M-20/35COTASpain Familia MM
3.Fernández Liria Cristóbal1401518M-20/35COTASpain

EntreBalizas
1.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain
2.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz7209332F-18/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
2.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Juan
3.Ochs Mary Ellen14003126F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Leandro
4.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
5.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
6.Lopez Ordoñez Elena2023663F-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Enrique
7.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
8.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Mary Ellen
9.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
10.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Elena
11.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia con Maria
12.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
13.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7204568M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES

GOCAN
1.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-12GOCANSpain
2.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696F-40GOCANSpain
3.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-16GOCANSpain Menor 16
4.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-20/35GOCANSpain
5.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829M-20/35GOCANSpain
6.Fustes Jose2057634M-20/35GOCANSpain
7.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/35GOCANSpain
8.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-40GOCANSpain
9.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpain
10.González Lozano Alfonso2067553M-45GOCANSpain
11.Albarrán Esteban Carlos1161268M-EGOCANSpain
12.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain

IBERIA
1.García Soriano Berta240454F-16IBERIASpainYES
2.Rodriguez-Miñon Ana7201482F-40IBERIASpainYES
3.Blanco Rebull Ruth2066917F-40IBERIASpainYES
4.Pons Grau Vanessa7200561F-EIBERIASpainYES
5.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpainYES
6.Manget Garcia Rodrigo341458M-14IBERIASpainYES
7.Ruiz De Almiron Jorge2024734M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
8.Manget Velasco Chema7201479M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
9.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
10.Expósito Pérez Carlos7204825M-40IBERIASpainYES
11.Gómez Vazquez PedroM-45IBERIASpainYES No Numero de pinza pendiente
12.San Sotero Sanz Juan Carlos1808725M-50IBERIASpainYES

Imperdible
1.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346F-20/21AImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria Fam.Gª-Catalan
2.Azqueta Quemada Aize2057792F-40ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria fam. Wolfrum
3.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868F-50ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria familia Fdez.Cascales 3º
4.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263M-20/35ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
5.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-20/35ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria Fam.Gª-Catalan
6.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-20/35ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria Fam. Valente
7.Lorenzo Yustos Héctor9200268M-20/35ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
8.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335M-50ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria familia Fdez.Cascales 2º
9.Valente Barrera Jorge8650862M-EImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria Fam. Valente
10.Fernandez Cascales Pablo8633188M-EImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria familia Fdez.Cascales 1º
11.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503M-EImperdibleSpain fam. Wolfrum
12.Soler García Anika2057787Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
13.Soler García Axel2082744Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
14.García Bermejo Alicia1410450Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)ImperdibleSpain fam. Wolfrum
15.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725Open Rojo (No Federados)ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria
16.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621Open Rojo (No Federados)ImperdibleSpain pagan en secretaria

LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN
1.Coll Eriksson Annika2010343F-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
2.Tejeda Martín Carlos2067559M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain

Madrid K-Wen Orientacion
1.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229F-18/35Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain Familia Lopez Lazaro 2
2.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-60Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain Familia Lopez Lazaro 1

Malarruta
1.Cuesta García Carolina440065F-45MalarrutaSpainYES
2.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-45MalarrutaSpainYES Familia Durán-Garcia
3.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698F-EMalarrutaSpainYES Fam. Prieto
4.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpainYES
5.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-18/21BMalarrutaSpainYES
6.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES Familia Durán-Garcia
7.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES familia Wirén
8.Wirén Mikael2062054M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES familia Wirén
9.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpainYES
10.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpainYES
11.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-50MalarrutaSpainYES Fam. Prieto
12.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpainYES
13.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpainYES Fam. Prieto

MSO - Maristas Segovia Orientación
1.Calzada Del Pozo Juan4628571M-12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
2.Murcia García Pablo4628576M-12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
3.Rubio Alonso Sergio2115387M-12MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
4.Rubio Alonso Adrian2111386M-14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
5.Calzada Del Pozo Lucas4628572M-14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
6.Murcia García Enrique4628575M-14MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES Salida pronto para acompañar en Open
7.Monclús Diez Luis4628580Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Rubio Sergio4628577Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Calzada Juan4628569Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Monclus Luis4628579Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Murcia Pablo4628574Open Naranja (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Rubio Adrián4628578Open Rojo (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Calzada Lucas4628570Open Rojo (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Murcia Enrique4628573Open Rojo (Federados/Mutualizados <16 años)MSO - Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES

MURCIA-O
1.De Mingo Dávila María2097006F-EMURCIA-OSpainYES
2.Alfaro Perez JoaquinM-21AMURCIA-OSpain
3.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio1410467M-EMURCIA-OSpainYES

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
2.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
3.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
4.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
5.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES No
6.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
7.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
8.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES No
9.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
10.Pablos Ramírez Jesús2023688M-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
11.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
12.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325Open Amarillo (Federados/Mutualizados < 16 años)ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES

ORIENTE
1.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-20/35ORIENTESpainYES
2.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpainYES
3.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpainYES
4.Mayoral Palancar Alvaro2120259Open Naranja (Federados>16 años)ORIENTESpainYES

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16ORIENTIJOTESpain
2.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpain
3.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 28006372
2.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 28004483
3.Perez Lopez Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES 28005740

Toledo Orientacion
1.Patiño Pérez Cristobal887322M-45Toledo OrientacionSpain

Veleta
1.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-20/35VeletaSpain
2.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EVeletaSpain

Yelmo Orientación
1.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 1er Miembro Familia Vega Zafra
2.González Álvarez Manuel2057877M-18/21BYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Andersson Jonas2045007M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 2º Miembro Familia Vega Zafra
5.Martin Mendez Antonio7206854M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Martin Ledesma AaronOpen Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Andersson Liñan Matías2044215Open Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES Matías tiene 9 años y no tiene DNI
8.Andersson Liñán Alexander2044320Open Amarillo (Federados >16 años y No Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES Alexander tiene 5 años y no tiene DNI
9.Muñoz Sanchez Unai2044297Open Naranja (No Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Muñoz Sanchez Daniel2044242Open Rojo (No Federados)Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES