v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3º Ultrascore-Rogaine Liga Madrid-Centro->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 93)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid EQUIPO ALQUILA SI

Individuals/No club
1.Barroso AnaENTRENAMIENTO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES ALGUNA PILLAREMOS X
2.Peña EduardoENTRENAMIENTO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Alguna Pillaremos X
3.Argüello García ÁngelENTRENAMIENTO NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES X
4.Boto Gonzalez ArukaOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES LAS SUPERNOVIAS DE LOS FATBOYS X
5.Lobo Casero PedroOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES LOS FATBOYS X
6.Serrano Mendez Julio JOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club X
7.Trujillo Marin Juan Miguel980437OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club -
8.Castronuño Pedro351920OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES -
9.Zuazua MartaOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES LAS SUPERNOVIAS DE LOS FATBOYS X
10.Alonso Gonzalez Mariano206015OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Inacua -
11.Bernardino Lazaro IreneOPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Los Bernar X
12.Sanchez Flores Jorge7207075OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES JuanJorge -
13.San Román Jimenez AlvaroOPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Marea Rosa -
14.Bernardino Nuño Miguel2043544OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Los Bernar -
15.Del Cid Picazo FranciscoOPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES Inacua -
16.Vidal AlvaroOPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No clubYES ORIENTEMONOS X

ADYRON
1.Blanch Cortes Alicia1421597ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOADYRONSpainYES -
2.Moran Claudio256744ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOADYRONSpainYES -

Alabarda-O
1.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain -
2.Toledo Navarro Miguel Angel7203692ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain -
3.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain -

BOADILLAVENTURA
1.Puig Alberto2045078VETERANOSBOADILLAVENTURASpainYES FULLMOONTAINS-Tierra Trágame -

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Andreu Alberto429549OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia A -
2.Andréu Prieto Ignacio7209402OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia A -
3.Aznar Elena2053942OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia A -
4.Andréu Andújar Rodolfo341473OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia A -
5.Pana Gabriela1415214OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES Familia A -
6.Di Filippantonio Denis2053936OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES PRECURSOR S5P -
7.Delgado Téllez Mar2053915OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES PRECURSOR S5P -
8.Serrano González Beatriz7209396OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES PRECURSOR S5P -
9.Ferrer Orgaz Fernando7209371OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES PRECURSOR 5SP -
10.Báscones Huertas José Luis1470639SUPERVETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES CDCEBE CARRERITAS -
11.García Sáez Alberto1407479SUPERVETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES CDCEBE CARRERITAS -

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -
2.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -
3.Ruiz Ginés Juan Antonio340805OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain JuanJorge -

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Carretero González David1500338OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Inacua -
2.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134SUPERVETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Minorrientering -
3.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712SUPERVETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Minorrientering -
4.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Pispajos -
5.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES MONTE EL PARDO MX -
6.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Pispajos -
7.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpainYES MONTE EL PARDO MX -

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Uribe Higuita Mayra AlejandraABSOLUTACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain -

COLMENAR
1.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpainYES 4miles Colmenar -
2.López Martín Diego1415394ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpain COLMENAR TWIX -
3.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpainYES 4miles Colmenar -
4.Pérez García Blanca1415395ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpain COLMENAR TWIX -
5.Sánchez RobertoOPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOCOLMENARSpainYES LOS FATBOYS -
6.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain Marea Rosa -

Elección de Ruta
1.Almagro Fernàndez Pedro429688ABSOLUTAElección de RutaSpain ORIENTIJOTE-ELERUT -

EntreBalizas
1.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434ABSOLUTAEntreBalizasSpain ENTREBALIZAS -
2.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414ABSOLUTAEntreBalizasSpain ENTREBALIZAS -
3.García Bautista Lucía2063991VETERANOS/JUNIOREntreBalizasSpain ENTREBALIZAS 2.0 -
4.García Robles José2048537VETERANOS/JUNIOREntreBalizasSpain ENTREBALIZAS 2.0 -

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Herranz Martín Mercedes2024341ABSOLUTAESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Engañifas -
2.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7204568ABSOLUTAESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Engañifas -
3.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875ABSOLUTAESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Engañifas -
4.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES -
5.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz7209332OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Los Bernar -

GOCAN
1.Albarrán Esteban Carlos1161268ABSOLUTAGOCANSpain GOCAN R.M.K. -
2.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829ABSOLUTAGOCANSpain GOCAN R.M.K. -
3.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOGOCANSpain -
4.Fustes Jose2057634ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOGOCANSpain -
5.Gómez Naranjo Santiago1421584VETERANOSGOCANSpain GOCAN A.S. -
6.Gomez Naranjo Agustin1421575VETERANOSGOCANSpain GOCAN A.S. -

IBERIA
1.San Miguel Ayanz AlfonsoABSOLUTAIBERIASpainYES -

Imperdible
1.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503ABSOLUTAImperdibleSpain IMPERDIBLES -
2.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251ABSOLUTAImperdibleSpain IMPERDIBLES -
3.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -
4.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -
5.Rodríguez Azqueta Teresa2057632OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -
6.Azqueta Quemada Aize2057792OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -

Malarruta
1.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335SUPERVETERANOSMalarrutaSpain CDCEDBE CARRERITAS -

Navaleno-O
1.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADONavaleno-OSpain -

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
2.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
3.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
4.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
5.Pozo Prada Inés2043527ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
6.Domingo Garcia Felipe1420070VETERANOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Orientagetafe-Comecaminos -
7.Domingo Garcia Alberto1410461VETERANOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Orientagetafe-Comecaminos -

ORIENTE
1.De La Herran Martin7150678OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADOORIENTESpain Orientemonos -

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Luengo Parra Oscar7201466ABSOLUTAORIENTIJOTESpainYES orientijote-elerut -

Randobike
1.Sánchez Molina Joaquin7207186ABSOLUTARandobikeSpain Randobike -

Randobike
1.Cendejas Palomar Vanesa7758640OPEN 3 HORAS FEDERADORandobikeSpain ZOOLANDER -
2.Biencinto Roberto771021OPEN 3 HORAS NO FEDERADORandobikeSpain ZOOLANDER -

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688ENTRENAMIENTO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -
2.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TRONADOR Tierra Tragame -
3.Chocano Migallon Jose7204546VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TRONADOR TIERRA TRAGAME -
4.Tejerina Ruben7207535VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TIERRA TRAGAME YA -
5.Hernandez Romeo Daniel2024396VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain FULLMOONTAINS -
6.Olivares Pereira Jaime2013909VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TIERRA TRAGAME YA -